Long Series                                  
                                 Overall Female                                 
                                November 1, 2020                                

Please look over the results carefully and let us know If you notice any problems in the results, please send an e-mail to
the result team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Marilyn Goodloe, at mgoodloe.pprr@gmail.com

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 50s, windy.

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   7    1 7171 Maggie Roth        10  F  0:12:12 0:12:11                
   8    2 7124 Ellie Askew        10  F  0:12:15 0:12:14 RMCA           
  10    3 7256 Aubrie Smith        9  F  0:13:21 0:12:57 Steele         
  16    4 7761 Skylar Corbett     11  F  0:14:48 0:13:57 Holmes         
  18    5 7414 Ava Hibbitts       10  F  0:15:26 0:14:07 Maclaren       
  19    6 7233 Kinley Kilcoyne    11  F  0:14:46 0:14:22 Eagleview      
  20    7 7249 Alandra Ortiz      15  F  0:14:52 0:14:28 Mesa Ridge     
  23    8 7263 Moriah Buckhouse   10  F  0:15:20 0:14:56 TCA East       
  24    9 7316 Kathryn Lynch      11  F  0:15:58 0:15:09 TCA            
  25   10 7223 Bryn Fuller         9  F  0:15:34 0:15:10 Homeschool     
  26   11 7611 Lana Langlais       9  F  0:17:40 0:15:14 Grand Peak     
  27   12 7341 Aspen Roberson     10  F  0:16:08 0:15:15 Chipeta        
  28   13 7506 Kara Paisley        8  F  0:17:57 0:16:04 TCA Central    
  29   14 7239 Natalie Kinzel     13  F  0:16:11 0:16:10 Eagleview      
  30   15 7507 Megan Paisley      12  F  0:18:39 0:16:45 TCA Central    
  31   16 7501 Avery Johnson       7  F  0:18:39 0:16:46 Cheyenne Mtn   
  32   17 7502 Sienna Johnson      9  F  0:18:39 0:16:46 Cheyenne Mtn   
  33   18 7345 Addy Schaeffer     12  F  0:17:40 0:16:49 Challenger     
  34   19 7612 Peyton Mulder      11  F  0:19:15 0:16:49 Maclaren       
  35   20 7421 Lennon McKee       10  F  0:18:12 0:16:53 TCA            

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name              Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  36   21 7509 Anna Trylch        12  F  0:17:44 0:16:54 Journey K-8    
  37   22 7424 Marin McKee         9  F  0:18:14 0:16:55 TCA            
  38   23 7404 Sadie Hayman        9  F  0:18:14 0:16:55 TCA East       
  39   24 7332 Olivia Nau         13  F  0:17:46 0:16:55 Challenger     
  40   25 7503 Kourtney Kilcoyne   9  F  0:18:50 0:16:56 Rockrimmon     
  42   26 7433 Callie Smith       12  F  0:18:26 0:17:06 Csca           
  43   27 7403 Delilah Buckhouse  10  F  0:18:34 0:17:14 TCA East       
  44   28 7505 Anna Paisley       10  F  0:19:19 0:17:26 TCA Central    
  47   29 7511 Orleana Weber       8  F  0:20:36 0:18:43                
  48   30 7753 Sophia O'Leary      9  F  0:22:11 0:19:22 Grand Mountain 
  50   31 7431 Tatum Mulder        8  F  0:21:55 0:20:36 Maclaren