Short Series                                  
                                     Overall                                    
                                November 1, 2020                                

Please look over the results carefully and let us know If you notice any problems in the results, please send an e-mail to
the result team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Marilyn Goodloe, at mgoodloe.pprr@gmail.com

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 50s, windy.

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name            Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
   1    1 6684 Robert Stepanov   7  M  0:05:53 0:05:53 Foothills      
   2    2 6635 Malakai Heeter    9  M  0:06:05 0:06:04 TCA Central    
   3    3 6685 Eli Tabares       9  M  0:06:08 0:06:06 Home           
   4    4 6681 Moses Novembre   12  M  0:06:10 0:06:10 Eagleview      
   5    5 6678 Cruise Knaute     9  M  0:06:10 0:06:10 Broadmoor      
   6    6 6682 Rhys Novembre     8  M  0:06:15 0:06:15 Woodmen Robert 
   7    7 6679 Dominik Kutej     7  M  0:06:19 0:06:18 Cila           
   8    1 6680 Haley Novembre   10  F  0:06:20 0:06:19 Woodmen Robert 
   9    8 6677 Merrick Heeter    7  M  0:06:26 0:06:25 TCA Central    
  10    9 6804 Paxon Jones       8  M  0:07:41 0:06:41 Journey K8     
  11   10 6704 Luke Endris      11  M  0:07:13 0:06:42 Homeschool     
  12    2 6706 Alice Hull       10  F  0:07:12 0:06:43 Manitou Spgs   
  13    3 6673 Malea Heeter     12  F  0:06:47 0:06:46 TCA Central    
  14   11 6705 Seth Endris       7  M  0:07:17 0:06:46 TCA            
  15   12 6712 Maxwell Smela     7  M  0:07:32 0:07:01 HCCA           
  16    4 6709 Lucy Hull         7  F  0:07:34 0:07:04 Manitou Spgs   
  17   13 6701 Micah Askew       7  M  0:07:35 0:07:04 TCA            
  18    5 6703 Adeline Endris    8  F  0:07:36 0:07:05 Homeschool     
  19   14 6809 Alexander Wei     7  M  0:08:29 0:07:28 Woodmen Robert 
  20   15 6702 Travis Bennett    8  M  0:08:04 0:07:33                

OPlc GPlc Bib  Name            Age Sex Gun     Chip    School         
  21   16 6908 Talon Tabares     7  M  0:09:15 0:07:50 Home           
  22    6 6710 Kellyn Leatham    7  F  0:08:31 0:08:00 Rockrimmon     
  23    7 6810 Amelia Wei        7  F  0:08:49 0:08:19 Woodmen Robert 
  24    8 6806 Veronika Kutej    7  F  0:09:21 0:08:19 Cila           
  25    9 6808 Maliyah Stewart   8  F  0:10:29 0:09:28                
  26   17 6906 Liam Logan        7  M  0:13:13 0:11:48 Stratton