Kids Fall Series Long Results After 3 Races                    


----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                   Female Results                                   


Overall Gender                                                       Series
 Place  Place  Name                 Age   BCreek    NMVP     PVP      Time    School
    4      1   Ellie Askew          10   0:07:15  0:08:38  0:12:14   0:28:07  RMCA
    7      2   Aubrie Smith          9   0:08:08  0:09:43  0:12:57   0:30:48  Steele
   10      3   Alandra Ortiz        15   0:08:18  0:10:00  0:14:28   0:32:46  Mesa Ridge
   11      4   Kinley Kilcoyne      11   0:08:16  0:10:14  0:14:22   0:32:52  Eagleview
   12      5   Moriah Buckhouse     10   0:08:18  0:10:21  0:14:56   0:33:35  TCA East
   14      6   Aspen Roberson       10   0:08:45  0:10:50  0:15:15   0:34:50  Chipeta
   15      7   Kara Paisley          8   0:09:12  0:11:20  0:16:04   0:36:36  Tca-Central
   16      8   Callie Smith         12   0:09:03  0:10:43  0:17:06   0:36:52  Csca
   17      9   Addy Schaeffer       12   0:08:53  0:11:47  0:16:49   0:37:29  Challenger
   18     10   Olivia Nau           13   0:08:56  0:11:51  0:16:55   0:37:42  Challenger
   19     11   Avery Johnson         7   0:09:26  0:11:38  0:16:46   0:37:50  Cheyenne Mtn
   20     12   Sienna Johnson        9   0:09:26  0:11:40  0:16:46   0:37:52  Cheyenne Mtn
   21     13   Megan Paisley        12   0:09:25  0:11:45  0:16:45   0:37:55  Tca-Central
   22     14   Lennon McKee         10   0:09:04  0:11:59  0:16:53   0:37:56  TCA
   23     15   Marin McKee           9   0:09:05  0:11:59  0:16:55   0:37:59  TCA
   24     16   Sadie Hayman          9   0:09:06  0:11:59  0:16:55   0:38:00  TCA East
   25     17   Delilah Buckhouse    10   0:09:06  0:11:41  0:17:14   0:38:01  TCA East
   26     18   Anna Paisley         10   0:09:41  0:11:36  0:17:26   0:38:43  Tca-Central
   27     19   Orleana Weber         8   0:09:27  0:11:34  0:18:43   0:39:44  
   28     20   Sophia O'Leary        9   0:13:42  0:16:12  0:19:22   0:49:16  Grand Mountain
----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Male Results                                    


Overall Gender                                                       Series
 Place  Place  Name                 Age   BCreek    NMVP     PVP      Time    School
    1      1   Noah Askew           13   0:06:27  0:07:50  0:11:23   0:25:40  TCA
    2      2   Lucca Tumbush        11   0:06:48  0:08:27  0:11:32   0:26:47  Eagleview
    3      3   Kaden Almaguer       12   0:07:10  0:08:27  0:12:06   0:27:43  Co Mil Acdy
    5      4   Magnus McKisic       11   0:07:11  0:08:58  0:12:07   0:28:16  Cheyenne Mtn
    6      5   Tyler Stewart        13   0:07:06  0:09:08  0:12:26   0:28:40  TCA
    8      6   Mason Stewart        13   0:07:54  0:09:52  0:13:26   0:31:12  TCA
    9      7   Jonas Hayman         10   0:08:22  0:09:54  0:13:01   0:31:17  TCA East
   13      8   Ellis Evans           8   0:08:26  0:11:24  0:14:54   0:34:44  Co Spgs Schl
   29      9   Noah Kincaid          7   0:13:11  0:17:03  0:21:36   0:51:50  Sunrise


----------------------------------------------------------------------


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

               Name                 Age   BCreek    NMVP     PVP              School
               Ryder Barker         12   0:09:00                              Astravo Online
               Stephen Burrows       9   0:08:29           0:14:55            Frontier
               Hezekiah Calvetti     8                     0:21:18            Cheyenne Mtn
               Sophie Christensen   10            0:10:30                     TCA Central
               Skylar Corbett       11                     0:13:57            Holmes
               Bryn Fuller           9   0:08:17           0:15:10            Homeschool
               Emmett Fuller         7   0:08:59           0:17:04            Homeschool
               Noa Fuller           12   0:09:27                              Maclaren
               Xavier Hatfield       9            0:16:13  0:20:19            Martinez
               Ava Hibbitts         10                     0:14:07            Maclaren
               Jake Hull            13            0:08:23  0:11:58            Manitou Spgs
               Grayson Jamo          8   0:08:21  0:10:58                     Vanguard
               Parker Jamo          13   0:09:01  0:11:24                     Eagleview
               Hunter Johnson        8            0:09:33  0:13:03            Woodmen Robert
               Kourtney Kilcoyne     9   0:09:23           0:16:56            Rockrimmon
               Natalie Kinzel       13            0:09:41  0:16:10            Eagleview
               Trevor Kornmesser    13   0:06:13                              Eagleview
               Lana Langlais         9            0:10:24  0:15:14            Grand Peak
               Adam Lynch            9   0:07:55           0:13:43            TCA
               Kathryn Lynch        11   0:08:53           0:15:09            TCA
               Peyton Mulder        11                     0:16:49            Maclaren
               Tatum Mulder          8                     0:20:36            Maclaren
               Alex Nau             11   0:08:25           0:13:37            Mountain View
               Connor O'Leary       10   0:09:33  0:11:44                     Grand Mountain
               Nathan Ohl           10   0:07:59                              TCA Central
               Briley Roth          13            0:07:13  0:10:02            
               Maggie Roth          10            0:08:44  0:12:11            
               Antonio Salinas Mayo 12            0:17:00                     Liberty Tree
               Berit Salinas Mayo   10            0:16:21                     Liberty Tree
               Cody Schaeffer       10   0:08:27           0:14:01            Mountain View
               Cameron Shannon      13   0:10:01  0:13:57                     Homeschool
               Evan Shannon         11   0:09:33  0:12:20                     Homeschool
               Katherine Shannon     8   0:11:43                              Homeschool
               Nathan Shannon       11   0:09:04  0:12:05                     Homeschool
               Zachary Thomas       16   0:05:37  0:06:53                     Wphs
               Anna Trylch          12   0:09:23           0:16:54            Journey K-8
               Isabelle Trylch       9   0:09:24                              Journey K-8
               Daniel Zydonis        9                     0:17:49            TCA
               Levi Zydonis         11                     0:17:36            TCA