Garden of the Gods 10K                             
                               Garden of the Gods                               
                                   InProgress                                   
                                  June 13, 2021                                 

A split timing location is located at balanced rock.  For the 10M course, this is at about mile
4.8.  For the 10K, it's at about mile 2.5.

For questions about the results, please contact the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director via the contacts page
at http://www.gardentenmile.com/contact.asp

This race is chip timed. Results are based on Chip Time.
Gun Time is shown for informational purposes only.

Weather: Sunny, temps in the 60s, quickly rising to around 80.

OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib   Name                       Age  Sex  City              St  BalRock  ToFinish Gun      Chip     Pace     NumPrev  
   1     1      1  M20-29  1500  Matthew Roberds             20   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:14:20  0:20:51  0:35:14  0:35:12  0:05:41     2     
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M20-29
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:09:04
                            Previous Record:  0:44:16, 
                                              set in 2019 by Matthew Hall
                                              age 26, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:02:14
                            Previous Record:  0:37:26 set in 2019

   2     2      2  M20-29  1501  Richard C Roberds           20   M   Security          CO  0:14:22  0:21:40  0:36:03  0:36:03  0:05:49           
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

   3     3      3  M20-29  1542  Jake Suss                   28   M   Woodland Park     CO  0:15:34  0:21:46  0:37:20  0:37:20  0:06:01           
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

   4     4      4  M20-29  1269  Troy Scott Cournoyer        21   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:15:02  0:22:51  0:37:54  0:37:53  0:06:07     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 29 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:02:58
                            Previous Record:  0:40:51 set in 2018

   5     5      1  M01-19  1208  Cisco Alvarez               18   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:15:17  0:23:10  0:38:28  0:38:27  0:06:12     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:01:24
                            Previous Record:  0:39:51 set in 2018

   6     6      1  M60-69  1457  Danny Nelson                62   M   Pueblo            CO  0:19:20  0:28:29  0:47:56  0:47:50  0:07:43     1     
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1

   7     7      2  M01-19  1601  Joe Jardeleza               17   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:14  0:28:51  0:48:08  0:48:06  0:07:45           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

   8     8      1  M30-39  1372  Ryan Hill                   30   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:53  0:29:19  0:48:15  0:48:12  0:07:46           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 1

   9     9      2  M60-69  1086  Tony Glaser                 66   M   Summerville       SC  0:20:18  0:28:54  0:49:27  0:49:12  0:07:56           
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2

  10    10      2  M30-39  1391  Klinton Kane                37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:49  0:28:39  0:49:59  0:49:29  0:07:59           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 2

  11    11      3  M30-39  1264  Craig Colquitt              33   M   Marietta          GA  0:20:37  0:29:06  0:50:06  0:49:43  0:08:01           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 3

  12    12      4  M30-39  1425  Nicolai Lundy               33   M   Edgewater         CO  0:20:37  0:29:06  0:50:06  0:49:43  0:08:01           
  13    13      5  M20-29  1215  Dustin Apodaca              29   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:45  0:28:54  0:50:48  0:50:39  0:08:10           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 29 -- 2

  14     1      1  F30-39  1288  Lindsay Dickey              36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:33  0:30:16  0:51:12  0:50:49  0:08:12           
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

  15    14      5  M30-39  1441  David Meurer                34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:39  0:29:22  0:53:40  0:51:02  0:08:14           
  16     2      2  F30-39  1221  Fern Barker                 37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:44  0:30:40  0:51:40  0:51:24  0:08:17           
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

  17    15      3  M01-19  1733  Robbie Gance                14   M   Florissant        CO  0:20:31  0:30:57  0:51:54  0:51:28  0:08:18           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 3

  18    16      6  M20-29  1260  Stephen Clark               28   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:10  0:30:23  0:51:36  0:51:33  0:08:19           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 29 -- 3

  19    17      6  M30-39  1214  Corey Apodaca               32   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:48  0:30:36  0:52:32  0:52:24  0:08:27           
  20    18      1  M50-59  1223  John Barrett                55   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:17  0:31:37  0:53:17  0:52:55  0:08:32     2     
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3

  21     3      1  F20-29  1615  Lauren Erdman               29   F   Mobile            AL  0:21:55  0:31:02  0:53:45  0:52:57  0:08:32     2     
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:05:46
                            Previous Record:  0:58:43 set in 2018

  22    19      2  M50-59   389  Will Leitch                 55   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:50  0:31:07  0:53:00  0:52:57  0:08:32           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 1

  23    20      7  M20-29  1266  Keegan J Cook               26   M   Denver            CO  0:21:47  0:31:18  0:53:34  0:53:05  0:08:34           
  24    21      7  M30-39  1477  Drew Parker                 33   M   Littleton         CO  0:21:07  0:32:21  0:53:32  0:53:28  0:08:37     1     
  25    22      8  M20-29  1452  Christopher Mullen          25   M   Madison           WI  0:21:50  0:31:40  0:54:00  0:53:30  0:08:38           
  26     4      1  F40-49  1574  Pamela Welch                44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:10  0:32:21  0:53:42  0:53:31  0:08:38     3     
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1

  27     5      3  F30-39  1557  Cynthia Valdez              33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:53  0:30:57  0:54:31  0:53:50  0:08:41           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 1

  28    23      3  M50-59  1222  Jeff Barrett                55   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:35  0:32:52  0:55:09  0:54:28  0:08:47     3     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 2

  29     6      4  F30-39  1629  Kristen Wright              34   F   Broomfield        CO  0:21:02  0:33:36  0:55:29  0:54:38  0:08:49           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 2

  30    24      1  M40-49   362  Don Killilea                42   M   Monument          CO  0:22:43  0:31:57  0:55:11  0:54:40  0:08:49     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 1

  31     7      5  F30-39  1370  Ana Belen Hertel            33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:23  0:32:24  0:55:57  0:54:47  0:08:50           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 3

  32    25      8  M30-39  1522  Cody Schuler                30   M   Rogers            AR  0:22:21  0:32:41  0:56:03  0:55:03  0:08:53           
  33     8      2  F20-29  1521  Allison Schuler             29   F   Rogers            AR  0:22:18  0:32:44  0:56:03  0:55:03  0:08:53           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 1

  34    26      2  M40-49  1369  Adam Hertel                 41   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:27  0:33:38  0:55:11  0:55:06  0:08:53           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 2

  35     9      3  F20-29  1422  Taylor Lopez-Cepero         25   F   Pueblo            CO  0:22:04  0:33:10  0:55:17  0:55:15  0:08:55     3     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 2

  36    27      9  M20-29  1426  Cooper Maddox               24   M   Denver            CO  0:23:23  0:32:24  0:56:09  0:55:47  0:09:00           
  37    10      2  F40-49  1480  Traci Peters                45   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:35  0:33:47  0:56:45  0:56:23  0:09:06           
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2

  38    28      9  M30-39  1357  Johnny S Harrison           39   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:04  0:34:23  0:56:36  0:56:28  0:09:06           
  39    11      4  F20-29  1588  Jennifer M Wuthnow          25   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:47  0:32:47  0:57:52  0:56:35  0:09:08           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 3

  40    29     10  M30-39  1300  Kevin Eckhart               34   M   Boulder           CO  0:22:48  0:34:10  0:57:13  0:56:59  0:09:11           
  41    30     10  M20-29  1280  Mike Degnan                 26   M   Saint Louis       MO  0:23:12  0:33:52  0:57:17  0:57:04  0:09:12           
  42    31     11  M30-39  1594  David Owens                 36   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:17  0:33:51  0:57:13  0:57:08  0:09:13     1     
  43    32     11  M20-29  1622  John C Harvey               26   M   Davisville        WV  0:23:09  0:34:03  0:57:24  0:57:12  0:09:14           
  44    33     12  M30-39  1636  Jeff Brateman               38   M   Gunnison          CO  0:21:46  0:35:48  0:57:44  0:57:34  0:09:17           
  45    34      1  M70-99  1632  Buzz Allen                  71   M   Centennial        CO  0:23:08  0:34:35  0:57:50  0:57:44  0:09:19     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 99 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M70-99
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:00:42
                            Previous Record:  0:58:26, 
                                              set in 2017 by Stephen E Sager
                                              age 70, from Colorado Springs CO

  46    12      6  F30-39  1605  Jill Kleven                 39   F   Pueblo West       CO  0:23:36  0:34:13  0:57:55  0:57:50  0:09:20           
  47    13      7  F30-39  1317  Wendi Fisher                38   F   Arvada            CO  0:24:13  0:33:46  0:58:35  0:58:00  0:09:21           
  48    35     13  M30-39  1392  Matthew W Karazin           33   M   Arvada            CO  0:23:21  0:34:42  0:58:10  0:58:03  0:09:22           
  49    36     14  M30-39  1316  Chris Fisher                38   M   Arvada            CO  0:24:13  0:33:51  0:58:39  0:58:04  0:09:22           
  50    37      4  M50-59  1533  Charlie M Smith             51   M   Las Vegas         NV  0:24:34  0:33:42  0:58:49  0:58:16  0:09:24           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 3

  51    14      5  F20-29  1244  Hannah Kathleen Brockie     24   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:27  0:35:49  0:58:19  0:58:17  0:09:24     1     
  52    15      1  F50-59  1227  Natalie Bassett             56   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:43  0:34:34  0:58:22  0:58:18  0:09:24     10    
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3

  53    38      3  M40-49  1325  Amos Fox                    41   M   Peyton            CO  0:23:16  0:35:09  0:58:30  0:58:26  0:09:25           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 3

  54    16      6  F20-29  1517  Sydney I Schmidt            25   F   Denver            CO  0:23:08  0:35:20  0:58:57  0:58:29  0:09:26           
  55    17      8  F30-39  1344  Sarah Godby                 39   F   Parker            CO  0:23:23  0:35:31  0:59:07  0:58:54  0:09:30           
  56    18      7  F20-29  1591  Megan Elise Grissom         20   F   Castle Rock       CO  0:24:08  0:34:48  1:00:11  0:58:57  0:09:30           
  57    39     12  M20-29  1585  Jonathan Woronoff           24   M   Aurora            CO  0:24:50  0:34:09  0:59:21  0:58:59  0:09:31           
  58    19      8  F20-29  1592  Jenae Gibbs                 20   F   Castle Rock       CO  0:24:11  0:34:54  1:00:19  0:59:06  0:09:32           
  59    20      3  F40-49  1318  Jennifer Fitzpatrick        43   F   Pueblo            CO  0:24:18  0:35:09  1:00:39  0:59:28  0:09:35           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 1

  60    40      4  M40-49   190  Tim Farris                  42   M   San Antonio       TX  0:23:28  0:36:03  0:59:42  0:59:31  0:09:36           
  61    41      5  M50-59  1578  Andrew Wilson               54   M   Elbert            CO  0:24:10  0:35:50  1:00:31  1:00:01  0:09:41           
  62    21      9  F30-39  1349  Renee Griffin               37   F   Littleton         CO  0:23:22  0:36:43  1:00:13  1:00:05  0:09:41     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:14:32
                            Previous Record:  1:14:37 set in 2018

  63    22      4  F40-49  1400  Meghan Klassen              44   F   Denver            CO  0:23:04  0:37:10  1:00:18  1:00:15  0:09:43           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 2

  64    23     10  F30-39  1233  Lindsey Blasi               32   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:57  0:36:28  1:00:29  1:00:26  0:09:45     3     
  65    42     13  M20-29  1587  Andrew B Wuthnow            25   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:43  0:34:57  1:01:58  1:00:40  0:09:47           
  66    24     11  F30-39  1224  Devin C Barth               30   F   Loveland          CO  0:23:08  0:37:46  1:01:10  1:00:55  0:09:50           
  67    43      5  M40-49  1558  Marty G Van Driel           43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:22  0:36:35  1:02:13  1:00:57  0:09:50     3     
  68    25      5  F40-49  1722  Jennifer Holcomb            41   F   Monument          CO  0:24:05  0:36:56  1:01:29  1:01:02  0:09:51     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 3

  69    26      6  F40-49  1396  Chelsi Kilbourn             42   F   Parker            CO  0:25:31  0:35:53  1:01:40  1:01:25  0:09:54           
  70    44      6  M40-49  1467  Andrew A Olson              44   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:43  0:36:42  1:01:52  1:01:26  0:09:55           
  71    27      2  F50-59  1458  Melanie Nelson              58   F   Pueblo            CO  0:24:42  0:36:51  1:01:57  1:01:34  0:09:56     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 1

  72    28      9  F20-29  1216  Eleni Artemas               27   F   Denver            CO  0:25:22  0:36:18  1:02:25  1:01:40  0:09:57           
  73    29     10  F20-29  1466  Anais Oliver                28   F   Highlands Ranch   CO  0:25:54  0:35:49  1:02:23  1:01:44  0:09:57           
  74    30      1  F60-69  1263  Jacque Coleman              60   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:46  0:37:59  1:01:51  1:01:46  0:09:58           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 69 -- 1

  75    45      4  M01-19  1450  David Moore                 15   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:08  0:39:38  1:01:47  1:01:46  0:09:58           
  76    31     12  F30-39    66  Christianne Blevins         37   F   Littleton         CO  0:24:43  0:37:05  1:01:50  1:01:49  0:09:58           
  77    32      7  F40-49  1279  Kristin Decker              46   F   Denver            CO  0:24:44  0:37:06  1:02:02  1:01:51  0:09:59           
  78    46     15  M30-39  1595  Matt Bean                   35   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:51  0:38:00  1:01:57  1:01:52  0:09:59           
  79    47      6  M50-59  1242  John E Brandt               55   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:38  0:35:23  1:02:47  1:02:01  0:10:00     1     
  80    48     16  M30-39  1625  Collin D Barth              31   M   Denver            CO  0:26:43  0:35:19  1:02:14  1:02:02  0:10:00           
  81    49      5  M01-19  1534  Roy Southworth              18   M   Downers Grove     IL  0:23:13  0:38:49  1:02:15  1:02:03  0:10:00           
  82    50      7  M50-59  1506  Andrew Rowland              50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:56  0:38:15  1:02:27  1:02:11  0:10:02     1     
  83    33      3  F50-59  1345  Marilyn Goodloe             59   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:57  0:37:16  1:02:29  1:02:14  0:10:02     8     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 2

  84    34      2  F60-69  1321  Tracy Flynn                 61   F   Shrewsbury        MA  0:26:31  0:35:45  1:03:07  1:02:16  0:10:03           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 69 -- 2

  85    51      7  M40-49  1380  Paul Imes                   48   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:35  0:38:54  1:02:50  1:02:29  0:10:05     2     
  86    52     17  M30-39  1512  Jason R Sanchez             33   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:46  0:37:53  1:05:50  1:02:39  0:10:06     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:00:21
                            Previous Record:  1:03:00 set in 2019

  87    35     13  F30-39  1465  Lyndsay O'Keefe             34   F   Woodland Park     CO  0:23:44  0:38:57  1:03:30  1:02:41  0:10:07           
  88    36     11  F20-29  1250  Kayla Bruns                 29   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:38  0:37:10  1:03:29  1:02:48  0:10:08           
  89    37      8  F40-49   660  Stephanie Sikora            42   F   Littleton         CO  0:25:25  0:37:33  1:03:29  1:02:58  0:10:09           
  90    38     12  F20-29  1546  Sarah Thomas                28   F   Aurora            CO  0:26:13  0:36:50  1:03:37  1:03:04  0:10:10           
  91    39      4  F50-59  1593  Christina Witczak           51   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:30  0:37:39  1:03:14  1:03:09  0:10:11     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 3

  92    40     14  F30-39  1799  Sophie Verhaeghe            31   F   Austin            TX  0:26:02  0:37:07  1:03:59  1:03:10  0:10:11           
  93    41     15  F30-39  1379  Laura S Huntington          36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:04  0:37:16  1:03:35  1:03:20  0:10:13     4     
  94    42      9  F40-49   189  Cindy Farris                42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:59  0:38:31  1:03:41  1:03:31  0:10:15           
  95    43     16  F30-39  1289  DeAnna Didomenico           38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:30  0:39:06  1:04:10  1:03:36  0:10:15           
  96    44     13  F20-29  1539  Alysha S Strunk             20   F   Nicollet          MN  0:24:12  0:39:28  1:04:00  1:03:41  0:10:16           
  97    45     17  F30-39  1333  Ali Gates                   33   F   Golden            CO  0:26:43  0:36:57  1:03:54  1:03:41  0:10:16           
  98    53      8  M50-59  1377  Matthew Hoofer              50   M   Andover           KS  0:25:16  0:38:44  1:04:13  1:04:00  0:10:19           
  99    54     18  M30-39  1276  Jesse Cruz                  33   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:39  0:39:24  1:06:22  1:04:04  0:10:20           
 100    55     14  M20-29  1401  Sam Knepper                 26   M   Denver            CO  0:26:19  0:37:50  1:04:40  1:04:10  0:10:21           
 101    46     14  F20-29  1246  Emily Brown                 27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:04  0:39:19  1:04:58  1:04:24  0:10:23     1     
 102    56      8  M40-49  1600  Scott Owens                 47   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:39  0:38:26  1:05:42  1:05:05  0:10:30           
 103    47     18  F30-39  1618  Mattie Carter               33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:45  0:39:20  1:05:15  1:05:06  0:10:30           
 104    57      9  M50-59  1268  Stephen Costello            53   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:59  0:38:23  1:05:32  1:05:23  0:10:33           
 105    48      5  F50-59  1229  Sandy Bentley               53   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:00  0:38:24  1:05:32  1:05:24  0:10:33           
 106    49     15  F20-29  1454  Kelsey Murphy               24   F   Denver            CO  0:26:21  0:39:10  1:05:59  1:05:31  0:10:34           
 107    58     19  M30-39  1297  Alexander Dunki             34   M   Ramah             CO  0:25:48  0:39:47  1:06:53  1:05:35  0:10:35     2     
 108    59     10  M50-59  1583  J.B. Woods                  56   M   Parker            CO  0:27:43  0:37:55  1:05:57  1:05:39  0:10:35           
 109    50     19  F30-39  1435  Cristin McGetrick           34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:25  0:39:17  1:06:53  1:05:43  0:10:36           
 110    51      6  F50-59  1495  Mary Jo A Resman            56   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:00  0:39:45  1:06:14  1:05:46  0:10:36     13    
 111    60      3  M60-69  1497  David Rhodes                63   M   Longmont          CO  0:26:42  0:39:06  1:06:29  1:05:48  0:10:37           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 69 -- 1

 112    52      3  F60-69  1535  Mary Alice Sparks           65   F   Elbert            CO  0:27:14  0:38:34  1:05:54  1:05:49  0:10:37           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 69 -- 3

 113    53      1  F01-19  1586  Jayden Wubben               14   F   Alamosa           CO  0:24:02  0:41:50  1:06:28  1:05:52  0:10:37     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 1

 114    54      2  F01-19  1367  Elise Hendricks             13   F   Parker            CO  0:28:15  0:37:38  1:06:15  1:05:54  0:10:38           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 2

 115    61     20  M30-39  1413  Dillon Lane                 34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:06  0:39:49  1:06:20  1:05:56  0:10:38           
 116    62     15  M20-29  1607  Chris Drisko                29   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:16  0:39:41  1:06:19  1:05:57  0:10:38           
 117    55     16  F20-29  1608  Elizabeth Rolaf             29   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:15  0:39:42  1:06:19  1:05:58  0:10:38           
 118    63     21  M30-39  1568  Kyle Voisard                30   M   Denver            CO  0:26:16  0:39:49  1:06:28  1:06:05  0:10:40           
 119    56     10  F40-49  1386  Kristen Johnson             41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:18  0:38:53  1:06:41  1:06:12  0:10:41           
 120    57      4  F60-69  1619  Annelise Smith              60   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:33  0:39:44  1:06:28  1:06:18  0:10:42           
 121    58     20  F30-39  1284  Laine Dennison              33   F   Watkins           CO  0:28:22  0:38:27  1:07:26  1:06:50  0:10:47     3     
 122    64      4  M60-69  1404  Tim Kowach                  65   M   Lakewood          CO  0:27:40  0:39:16  1:08:04  1:06:56  0:10:48     6     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 69 -- 2

 123    65      9  M40-49  1305  John Enos                   44   M   Peyton            CO  0:24:59  0:42:02  1:08:14  1:07:02  0:10:49     2     
 124    59     11  F40-49  1613  Cheryl Bialy                42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:46  0:40:17  1:07:28  1:07:04  0:10:49           
 125    66      2  M70-99  1541  John H Sudduth              70   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:49  0:40:24  1:07:18  1:07:14  0:10:51     5     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 99 -- 2

 126    60      7  F50-59  1298  Nadine Echeverry            55   F   Monument          CO  0:27:23  0:39:51  1:07:35  1:07:15  0:10:51           
 127    61     21  F30-39  1463  Katie O'Keefe               33   F   Woodland Park     CO  0:26:34  0:40:46  1:08:10  1:07:21  0:10:52     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:09:10
                            Previous Record:  1:16:31 set in 2019

 128    62     22  F30-39  1408  Michelle Lackore            39   F   Lakewood          CO  0:25:54  0:41:29  1:07:55  1:07:23  0:10:52           
 129    67     22  M30-39  1623  Keith Bisaillon             34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:48  0:40:35  1:08:07  1:07:24  0:10:52     3     
 130    63     23  F30-39  1310  Casandra-Lorraine Estrada   33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:16  0:40:08  1:08:40  1:07:24  0:10:52           
 131    64     12  F40-49  1347  Roxanne Green               45   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:57  0:39:30  1:07:49  1:07:27  0:10:53     3     
 132    65      8  F50-59  1351  Leanne Gronemeyer           53   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:31  0:41:08  1:07:52  1:07:39  0:10:55     4     
 133    66     13  F40-49  1446  Ellen Miller                40   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:18  0:40:24  1:08:14  1:07:42  0:10:55     1     
 134    67     24  F30-39  1405  Kirsty Krebsbach            32   F   Monument          CO  0:27:25  0:40:25  1:08:14  1:07:51  0:10:57           
 135    68     17  F20-29  1256  Hannah L Cassiday           25   F   Spring Grove      IL  0:26:27  0:41:27  1:08:22  1:07:55  0:10:57           
 136    69     18  F20-29  1437  Megan McGovern              23   F   Des Moines        IA  0:27:16  0:41:00  1:08:35  1:08:16  0:11:01           
 137    68     23  M30-39  1514  Dominic John Sandoval       34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:14  0:43:03  1:08:26  1:08:18  0:11:01           
 138    70     25  F30-39  1511  Christina N Sanchez         31   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:15  0:42:04  1:11:36  1:08:19  0:11:01     1     
 139    69     10  M40-49  1366  Brent S Hendricks           46   M   Parker            CO  0:28:16  0:40:05  1:08:42  1:08:21  0:11:01           
 140    70      3  M70-99  1508  Stephen E Sager             74   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:23  0:42:01  1:08:29  1:08:25  0:11:02     19    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 99 -- 3

 141    71     26  F30-39  1084  Constance Dibacco           31   F   Denver            CO  0:28:14  0:40:12  1:09:15  1:08:27  0:11:02           
 142    71     24  M30-39  1552  Ryan Trujillo               37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:38  0:40:52  1:08:50  1:08:31  0:11:03           
 143    72     19  F20-29  1536  Sarah F St Louis            25   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:45  0:40:52  1:09:50  1:08:37  0:11:04           
 144    73     14  F40-49  1257  Jenny Cavin                 42   F   Monument          CO  0:27:17  0:41:21  1:09:08  1:08:39  0:11:04     2     
 145    72     11  M50-59  1624  Scott Correa                55   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:39  0:41:07  1:09:17  1:08:47  0:11:06           
 146    74     15  F40-49  1296  Bethany Cg Duffy            46   F   Castle Rock       CO  0:27:47  0:41:03  1:09:29  1:08:50  0:11:06     1     
 147    75     20  F20-29  1307  Alexis Erickson             27   F   Kearney           NE  0:28:21  0:40:32  1:09:06  1:08:53  0:11:07           
 148    73      4  M70-99   924  Dave Smith                  71   M   Boulder           CO  0:28:37  0:40:20  1:09:15  1:08:58  0:11:07           
 149    76     27  F30-39  1599  Elizabeth Toth              39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:41  0:42:26  1:09:44  1:09:08  0:11:09           
 150    77     28  F30-39  1294  Heather Donaldson           33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:41  0:41:26  1:09:20  1:09:08  0:11:09           
 151    78     16  F40-49  1306  Kimberly Enos               45   F   Peyton            CO  0:26:57  0:42:11  1:10:10  1:09:09  0:11:09     2     
 152    79     17  F40-49  1614  Alison Cruise               40   F   USAFA             CO  0:27:27  0:41:52  1:10:34  1:09:20  0:11:11           
 153    80      5  F60-69  1498  Rychie Rhodes               60   F   Longmont          CO  0:27:22  0:41:57  1:10:01  1:09:20  0:11:11           
 154    81     21  F20-29  1205  Leah Alford                 29   F   Fountain          CO  0:29:31  0:39:51  1:09:39  1:09:22  0:11:11     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:02:51
                            Previous Record:  1:12:13 set in 2019

 155    82     22  F20-29  1203  Melody Jane Akins           29   F   Englewood         CO  0:26:57  0:42:35  1:10:12  1:09:32  0:11:13           
 156    74     11  M40-49  1293  Michael Dombrowski          49   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:15  0:42:22  1:09:49  1:09:37  0:11:14     7     
 157    83     29  F30-39  1433  Lindsay McCoy               37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:50  0:41:47  1:09:43  1:09:37  0:11:14           
 158    84     18  F40-49  1234  Molly A. Bodnar             49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:08  0:40:30  1:09:53  1:09:39  0:11:14     2     
 159    85     30  F30-39  1393  Jamie Kemppainen-Smela      38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:32  0:41:08  1:10:58  1:09:41  0:11:14           
 160    86     31  F30-39  1381  Ellycia Jaegle              31   F   Commerce City     CO  0:27:31  0:42:11  1:09:56  1:09:43  0:11:15           
 161    75     12  M40-49  1556  Jit Vaitha                  42   M   Boulder           CO  0:28:17  0:41:26  1:10:15  1:09:44  0:11:15           
 162    87      6  F60-69  1204  Diane M Alfonso             62   F   Pueblo            CO  0:28:08  0:41:39  1:10:09  1:09:47  0:11:15     2     
 163    88      7  F60-69  1270  Janet Courtright            63   F   Traverse City     MI  0:28:35  0:41:28  1:10:19  1:10:03  0:11:18           
 164    89     32  F30-39  1295  Lauren Kathryn Dreiling     31   F   Englewood         CO  0:27:38  0:42:36  1:10:52  1:10:15  0:11:20     4     
 165    76     25  M30-39  1449  Matthew James Misel         38   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:24  0:41:53  1:11:08  1:10:17  0:11:20           
 166    90     33  F30-39    26  Amanda Arbucci              33   F   Littleton         CO  0:28:16  0:42:06  1:10:44  1:10:23  0:11:21           
 167    91     34  F30-39  1443  Amanda Michalek Buxton      38   F   Littleton         CO  0:26:04  0:44:22  1:10:28  1:10:27  0:11:22           
 168    77      5  M60-69  1378  Steve Hook                  69   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:00  0:42:28  1:10:38  1:10:28  0:11:22     6     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 69 -- 3

 169    92     19  F40-49  1355  Kristin Hall                40   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:32  0:41:00  1:10:49  1:10:33  0:11:23           
 170    93     23  F20-29  1461  Marie Novak                 29   F   Littleton         CO  0:28:32  0:42:04  1:11:55  1:10:36  0:11:23           
 171    94      8  F60-69  1303  Mona Egger                  60   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:01  0:42:54  1:11:32  1:10:56  0:11:26     2     
 172    95      9  F50-59  1412  JoAnn Lambert               52   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:43:21  1:11:20  1:10:57  0:11:27           
 173    96     10  F50-59  1563  Carie Vercelli              51   F   Woodland Park     CO                    1:11:05  1:11:05  0:11:28           
 174    78     26  M30-39  1416  Tony Ray Larson             34   M   Englewood         CO  0:28:48  0:42:21  1:12:15  1:11:09  0:11:29           
 175    79     12  M50-59  1228  Will Belovitz               50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:35  0:42:37  1:11:51  1:11:12  0:11:29           
 176    97     24  F20-29  1358  Allie Hastings              27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:32  0:42:43  1:12:35  1:11:15  0:11:30           
 177    98     35  F30-39  1277  Kate Cruz                   35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:55  0:43:21  1:13:34  1:11:17  0:11:30           
 178    80     16  M20-29  1359  Andrew Hastings             29   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:13  0:42:05  1:11:55  1:11:19  0:11:30           
 179    99     25  F20-29  1635  Marley Attaway              24   F   Fort Worth        TX  0:28:27  0:42:52  1:11:38  1:11:20  0:11:30           
 180    81     13  M40-49  1631  Dan Jacobs                  46   M   Lone Tree         CO  0:29:57  0:41:23  0:44:46  1:11:20  0:11:30           
 181   100     36  F30-39  1597  Courtney Phillips           34   F   Edmond            OK  0:29:56  0:41:25  0:44:47  1:11:21  0:11:30           
 182   101     11  F50-59  1253  Julie Campbell              52   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:42  0:43:47  1:11:55  1:11:30  0:11:32     5     
 183   102     20  F40-49  1299  Maggie Echols               43   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:44  0:43:46  1:11:55  1:11:30  0:11:32     4     
 184    82     17  M20-29  1445  Alex Miller                 27   M   Lakewood          CO  0:28:52  0:42:38  1:12:12  1:11:31  0:11:32           
 185   103     37  F30-39  1490  Amber Rasmusen              35   F   Manitou Springs   CO  0:28:00  0:43:38  1:12:09  1:11:38  0:11:33     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:03:28
                            Previous Record:  1:15:06 set in 2019

 186    83     18  M20-29  1338  Andrew Ginster              29   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:14  0:42:33  1:12:23  1:11:47  0:11:35           
 187   104     38  F30-39   164  Meghan Dondero              32   F   Atlanta           GA  0:29:54  0:41:57  1:12:30  1:11:52  0:11:35           
 188   105     39  F30-39  1336  Jetti Gibson                38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:27  0:42:25  1:12:08  1:11:52  0:11:35           
 189   106     40  F30-39  1582  Mary Wood                   38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:28  0:42:24  1:12:08  1:11:52  0:11:35           
 190   107     41  F30-39  1243  Lauren Brenza               30   F   Akron             OH  0:29:35  0:42:33  1:12:28  1:12:08  0:11:38           
 191   108      1  F70-99  1337  Sharlet Lorraine Gilbert    70   F   Richmond          CA  0:29:39  0:42:40  1:12:24  1:12:19  0:11:40     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 99 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-99
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:01:21
                            Previous Record:  1:13:40, 
                                              set in 2019 by Karen Karl
                                              age 73, from Colorado Springs CO

 192   109     21  F40-49    21  Meredith Anderson           40   F   Arvada            CO  0:29:24  0:43:00  1:13:00  1:12:24  0:11:41           
 193   110     22  F40-49  1239  Casey Boniface              40   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:52  0:42:35  1:13:35  1:12:27  0:11:41           
 194   111     42  F30-39  1373  Beth Hodgson                39   F   Monument          CO  0:26:59  0:45:32  1:12:42  1:12:32  0:11:42           
 195   112     23  F40-49  1240  Angie Boucher               47   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:11  0:43:21  1:13:21  1:12:32  0:11:42           
 196   113     12  F50-59  1430  Brynn Mays                  51   F   Denver            CO  0:29:44  0:43:00  1:13:30  1:12:44  0:11:44           
 197    84      5  M70-99  1520  Charles N Schroeder         81   M   Woodland Park     CO  0:28:45  0:44:00  1:13:05  1:12:45  0:11:44     4     
 198    85     27  M30-39  1399  Matt Kiss                   33   M   Atlanta           GA  0:29:54  0:43:04  1:13:36  1:12:58  0:11:46           
 199    86     14  M40-49  1089  Kirk Anderson               43   M   Arvada            CO  0:28:41  0:44:25  1:13:40  1:13:06  0:11:47           
 200   114     43  F30-39  1566  Jayla C Voget               35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:11  0:45:14  1:13:52  1:13:25  0:11:50           
 201    87     28  M30-39  1567  Kyle Voget                  34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13  0:45:12  1:13:52  1:13:25  0:11:50           
 202    88     15  M40-49  1389  Jason Judge                 43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:33  0:43:53  1:14:02  1:13:27  0:11:51           
 203   115     44  F30-39  1616  Katy Ott                    32   F   Peyton            CO  0:30:00  0:43:29  1:14:39  1:13:30  0:11:51     1     
 204   116     45  F30-39   603  Katelyn Rush                34   F   Bay Shore         NY  0:29:15  0:44:14  1:13:52  1:13:30  0:11:51           
 205   117     46  F30-39  1537  Erin Staton                 34   F   Littleton         CO  0:29:28  0:44:02  1:13:47  1:13:31  0:11:51           
 206   118     47  F30-39  1543  Jenna Taylor                36   F   Littleton         CO  0:31:49  0:42:07  1:14:26  1:13:56  0:11:55           
 207    89     13  M50-59  1637  Doug Miller                 57   M   Lakewood          CO  0:28:27  0:45:29  1:14:35  1:13:57  0:11:56     1     
 208   119     48  F30-39  1464  Kelly O'Keefe               32   F   Arvada            CO  0:29:01  0:44:56  1:14:47  1:13:57  0:11:56     1     
 209   120     49  F30-39  1235  Lyndsi M Boggs              34   F   Monument          CO  0:30:05  0:43:57  1:15:12  1:14:02  0:11:56           
 210    90     29  M30-39  1236  Mason A Boggs               34   M   Monument          CO  0:29:57  0:44:05  1:15:12  1:14:02  0:11:56     1     
 211   121     24  F40-49  1481  Erica Post                  48   F   Fort Collins      CO  0:30:17  0:43:51  1:14:28  1:14:08  0:11:57           
 212   122      9  F60-69  1411  Mary Laird                  60   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:54  0:43:14  1:14:52  1:14:09  0:11:58     9     
 213    91     30  M30-39  1206  Nick Alford                 36   M   Fountain          CO  0:29:28  0:44:44  1:14:31  1:14:13  0:11:58     1     
 214   123     25  F40-49  1504  Theresa Rosasco             42   F   Brighton          CO  0:28:09  0:46:04  1:15:01  1:14:13  0:11:58           
 215    92      6  M60-69  1407  Darrell Lackey              68   M   Monument          CO  0:29:10  0:45:12  1:14:31  1:14:23  0:12:00     2     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:00:01
                            Previous Record:  1:14:24 set in 2019

 216    93      7  M60-69  1341  Greg Glatzmaier             64   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:50  0:43:34  1:15:09  1:14:25  0:12:00     2     
 217    94     14  M50-59  1331  Timothy James Fuhrer        50   M   Radford           VA  0:30:19  0:44:07  1:14:28  1:14:26  0:12:00           
 218    95     31  M30-39  1525  Zach Schwalbe               37   M   Fort Collins      CO  0:28:58  0:45:31  1:15:13  1:14:30  0:12:01           
 219   124     50  F30-39  1356  Jennifer Hamilton           36   F   Littleton         CO  0:29:29  0:45:03  1:14:48  1:14:32  0:12:01           
 220   125     51  F30-39  1560  Rachel Vanarendonk          34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:27  0:42:06  1:15:17  1:14:33  0:12:01           
 221   126     52  F30-39  1212  Daniela Andrade             34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:28  0:42:05  1:15:17  1:14:33  0:12:01           
 222    96     32  M30-39  1330  Joseph Fuchs                34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:18  0:44:21  1:15:19  1:14:40  0:12:03           
 223   127     53  F30-39  1245  Meredith Brooks             37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:14  0:44:25  1:15:01  1:14:40  0:12:03     2     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:02:56
                            Previous Record:  1:17:36 set in 2018

 224    97     33  M30-39  1524  Joe Schultz                 32   M   Parker            CO  0:30:50  0:44:00  1:15:24  1:14:51  0:12:04     2     
 225   128     54  F30-39  1523  Jess Schultz                33   F   Parker            CO  0:30:48  0:44:03  1:15:24  1:14:51  0:12:04           
 226   129     13  F50-59  1516  Lisa Sawyer                 52   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:10  0:44:51  1:15:26  1:15:01  0:12:06           
 227    98      8  M60-69  1476  David A Parker              69   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:16  0:45:46  1:15:06  1:15:02  0:12:06     7     
 228   130     26  F40-49  1415  Pamela Lapointe             46   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:53  0:45:17  1:16:01  1:15:10  0:12:07     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:00:01
                            Previous Record:  1:15:11 set in 2019

 229    99     16  M40-49  1329  Brian T Frutig              44   M   Superior          CO  0:32:21  0:42:49  1:16:11  1:15:11  0:12:08           
 230   131     27  F40-49  1628  Jodie Penn                  43   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:26  0:45:45  1:16:28  1:15:12  0:12:08           
 231   132     55  F30-39  1403  Danielle Kouba              32   F   Fort Collins      CO  0:29:56  0:45:28  1:15:43  1:15:25  0:12:10           
 232   133     28  F40-49  1249  Kate M Brown                41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:29  0:44:57  1:16:42  1:15:26  0:12:10           
 233   134     29  F40-49  1538  Charmaine Stingel           47   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:07  0:46:21  1:15:41  1:15:29  0:12:10     4     
 234   135     26  F20-29  1453  Haley Muller                24   F   Arvada            CO  0:30:26  0:45:06  1:15:45  1:15:32  0:12:11           
 235   136     30  F40-49  1423  Hollie Luksik               44   F   Littleton         CO  0:31:48  0:44:02  1:16:22  1:15:50  0:12:14           
 236   137     56  F30-39  1485  Lindsey Quinlisk            36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:56  0:47:00  1:16:43  1:15:57  0:12:15           
 237   138     10  F60-69  1565  Barbara J Vigil             62   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:17  0:46:11  1:17:06  1:16:28  0:12:20     3     
 238   100     19  M20-29  1261  Joe B Cochran               26   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:00  0:46:43  1:17:03  1:16:44  0:12:23           
 239   101     15  M50-59  1075  Ruben Rocha                 50   M   Houston           TX  0:31:11  0:45:39  1:17:30  1:16:51  0:12:24           
 240   139     27  F20-29  1418  Karen Leonhardt             28   F   Yuma              CO  0:29:55  0:46:56  1:17:06  1:16:51  0:12:24           
 241   140     31  F40-49  1076  Laura Cournoyer             45   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:31  0:46:20  1:17:30  1:16:52  0:12:24     1     
 242   141     28  F20-29  1447  Natasha E Miller            26   F   Laramie           WY  0:28:14  0:48:44  1:17:38  1:16:58  0:12:25           
 243   102      9  M60-69  1468  Michael K Olson             64   M   Victor            CO  0:30:27  0:46:39  1:18:39  1:17:06  0:12:26     26    
 244   142     14  F50-59  1584  Mary Woods                  57   F   Parker            CO  0:29:37  0:47:33  1:17:29  1:17:10  0:12:27           
 245   143     57  F30-39  1471  Erin Otto                   38   F   San Antonio       TX  0:31:20  0:46:03  1:17:55  1:17:24  0:12:29           
 246   144     58  F30-39  1360  Yolanda Haynesworth         30   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:45  0:48:05  1:17:59  1:17:51  0:12:33           
 247   145     29  F20-29  1397  Mia Rose Kincaid            24   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:59  0:47:59  1:18:33  1:17:58  0:12:35           
 248   146     11  F60-69  1262  Della M Coffelt             62   F   Peyton            CO  0:31:41  0:46:19  1:18:51  1:18:00  0:12:35     4     
 249   147     59  F30-39  1365  Megan Hendler               38   F   Matthews          NC  0:32:32  0:45:47  1:19:00  1:18:20  0:12:38           
 250   148     12  F60-69  1551  Linda H Trover              60   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:18  0:47:02  1:18:34  1:18:21  0:12:38     3     
 251   149     60  F30-39  1315  Emily Finch                 37   F   Denver            CO  0:32:31  0:46:13  1:19:31  1:18:45  0:12:42     4     
 252   150     30  F20-29  1570  Lauren Wade                 27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:25  0:45:23  1:19:21  1:18:48  0:12:43           
 253   151     15  F50-59  1554  Elizabeth S Uhlinger        54   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:52  0:47:36  1:19:39  1:19:28  0:12:49           
 254   103     10  M60-69  1281  Tom Degnan                  62   M   Woodridge         IL  0:31:53  0:47:35  1:19:42  1:19:29  0:12:49           
 255   152     61  F30-39  1496  Erin Jessica Retka          34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:54  0:47:34  1:19:42  1:19:29  0:12:49           
 256   153     62  F30-39  1633  Madison Morris              31   F   Pueblo            CO  0:32:03  0:47:27  1:20:04  1:19:30  0:12:49           
 257   154     31  F20-29  1320  Elizabeth Floyd             29   F   Broomfield        CO  0:31:38  0:48:00  1:19:51  1:19:39  0:12:51           
 258   155     63  F30-39  1363  Michelle M Heeter           39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:29  0:50:30  1:20:22  1:20:00  0:12:54     2     
 259   104      6  M01-19  1362  Malakai Heeter              10   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:32  0:50:28  1:20:22  1:20:00  0:12:54           
 260   105     34  M30-39  1371  Adam Hiatt                  38   M   Castle Rock       CO  0:31:07  0:48:54  1:21:21  1:20:01  0:12:54           
 261   156     32  F20-29  1346  Julianne Grant              28   F   Castle Rock       CO  0:31:07  0:48:54  1:21:20  1:20:01  0:12:54           
 262   106     16  M50-59  1602  Robert G Bergles            58   M   Pueblo            CO  0:30:39  0:49:37  1:20:45  1:20:17  0:12:57           
 263   157     64  F30-39  1301  Lacy Noel Edelen            37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:27  0:48:52  1:20:51  1:20:20  0:12:57           
 264   158     33  F20-29  1202  Dani Ackerman               29   F   Yuma              CO  0:33:04  0:47:15  1:20:36  1:20:20  0:12:57           
 265   107     17  M40-49  1612  Charles F Presley           43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:16  0:47:06  1:21:44  1:20:23  0:12:58           
 266   159     16  F50-59  1077  Annmarie Kiemel             53   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:20  0:48:07  1:21:12  1:20:28  0:12:59     6     
 267   160     32  F40-49  1265  Sina Connor                 47   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:16  0:49:17  1:20:41  1:20:34  0:13:00           
 268   161     33  F40-49  1309  Katie Esher                 41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:19  0:47:24  1:21:11  1:20:43  0:13:01           
 269   162     13  F60-69  1388  Cindy Joos                  64   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:59  0:49:50  1:20:57  1:20:50  0:13:02     5     
 270   163     14  F60-69  1488  Mary Therese Raino          69   F   Plainfield        IL  0:32:32  0:48:27  1:21:16  1:20:59  0:13:04           
 271   164     34  F20-29  1364  Alex Helm                   24   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:55  0:49:14  1:21:30  1:21:09  0:13:05           
 272   108      6  M70-99  1217  Glen Ash                    84   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:08  0:49:07  1:21:32  1:21:15  0:13:06     27    
 273   165     34  F40-49  1473  Tami M Paganis              47   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:19  0:48:06  1:21:54  1:21:26  0:13:08           
 274   166     15  F60-69  1469  Janet Omalley               62   F   Portland          OR  0:32:07  0:49:28  1:22:31  1:21:35  0:13:10           
 275   167     65  F30-39  1311  Jen Fach                    36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:17  0:49:19  1:21:56  1:21:37  0:13:10           
 276   168     35  F40-49  1375  Jennifer Hodnett            40   F   Carthage          IN  0:33:50  0:47:53  1:22:43  1:21:43  0:13:11           
 277   169     17  F50-59  1577  Judi Williams               58   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:28  0:48:30  1:22:46  1:21:58  0:13:13           
 278   170     66  F30-39  1484  Crystal Pytlik              37   F   Frederick         CO  0:33:37  0:48:27  1:22:50  1:22:05  0:13:14           
 279   171     67  F30-39  1505  Katherine Rosson            37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:57  0:49:22  1:23:35  1:22:20  0:13:17           
 280   172     18  F50-59  1532  Julia C Singleton           51   F   Larkspur          CO  0:32:11  0:50:12  1:23:09  1:22:23  0:13:17           
 281   173     19  F50-59  1218  Brenda Ausmus               52   F   Monument          CO  0:33:38  0:48:51  1:22:42  1:22:29  0:13:18           
 282   174     16  F60-69  1572  Karen Waples                61   F   Denver            CO  0:33:24  0:49:13  1:23:03  1:22:37  0:13:20     2     
 283   175     35  F20-29  1460  Stevie Newbill              29   F   Englewood         CO  0:31:57  0:50:50  1:22:56  1:22:47  0:13:21           
 284   176     68  F30-39  1634  Krystin Shaffer             34   F   Fountain          CO  0:33:58  0:48:52  1:23:31  1:22:50  0:13:22           
 285   177     36  F20-29  1436  Kelsey McGinty              29   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:36  0:51:29  1:23:42  1:23:05  0:13:24           
 286   178     37  F20-29  1354  Olivia Hainds               29   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:35  0:51:30  1:23:42  1:23:06  0:13:24           
 287   179     69  F30-39  1287  Courtney Ann Deuser         38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:26  0:50:42  1:23:58  1:23:09  0:13:25     1     
 288   109     35  M30-39  1201  Michael Abeyta              37   M   Centennial        CO  0:35:25  0:47:47  1:24:02  1:23:13  0:13:25     2     
 289   180     38  F20-29  1579  Victoria Wilson             23   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:28  0:51:51  1:24:30  1:23:20  0:13:26           
 290   110     11  M60-69  1527  Tom Seaver                  62   M   Pueblo            CO  0:33:44  0:49:37  1:24:05  1:23:21  0:13:27     1     
 291   111     18  M40-49  1427  Daniel Mallo                40   M   Woodland Park     CO  0:33:12  0:50:08  1:25:12  1:23:21  0:13:27           
 292   181     36  F40-49  1207  Daisy Alvarado              40   F   Woodland Park     CO  0:33:01  0:50:20  1:25:12  1:23:21  0:13:27     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:03:01
                            Previous Record:  1:26:22 set in 2018

 293   112     36  M30-39  1937  Justin Torrez               37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:12  0:49:15  1:24:20  1:23:27  0:13:28           
 294   182     20  F50-59  1352  Raanan Guiliani             50   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:08  0:49:19  1:24:16  1:23:27  0:13:28           
 295   183     39  F20-29  1442  Maria A Meyers              28   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:09  0:51:19  1:24:07  1:23:28  0:13:28           
 296   184     37  F40-49  1472  Tara Pacheco                49   F   Peyton            CO  0:32:08  0:51:20  1:24:08  1:23:29  0:13:28           
 297   185     38  F40-49  1410  Shawn Lahey                 48   F   New Castle        IN  0:33:52  0:49:36  1:24:28  1:23:29  0:13:28           
 298   186     39  F40-49  1387  Cleopatra Jones             43   F   Junction City     KS  0:33:30  0:50:00  1:24:33  1:23:30  0:13:28           
 299   187     70  F30-39  1493  Angela Resman               33   F   Lakewood          CO  0:32:44  0:50:47  1:24:00  1:23:32  0:13:28           
 300   188     40  F20-29  1494  Marie G Resman              20   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:44  0:50:48  1:24:01  1:23:32  0:13:28           
 301   189     40  F40-49  1081  Denise Tabb                 40   F   Lake Lotawana     MO  0:33:31  0:50:23  1:24:58  1:23:55  0:13:32           
 302   113      7  M01-19  1492  Kolten Scott Rauenzahn      12   M   Peyton            CO  0:31:27  0:52:31  1:24:09  1:23:58  0:13:33           
 303   114     17  M50-59  1606  Dan Mirer                   50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:36  0:52:23  1:24:18  1:24:00  0:13:33           
 304   115     20  M20-29  1078  Forest Senti                27   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:22  0:50:49  1:24:45  1:24:11  0:13:35           
 305   116     19  M40-49  1252  Freddy Burke                40   M   Fountain          CO  0:30:03  0:54:41  1:25:56  1:24:44  0:13:40           
 306   190     21  F50-59  1598  Wendy Garrison              54   F   Pueblo            CO  0:34:35  0:50:15  1:25:35  1:24:51  0:13:41     3     
 307   191     41  F40-49   232  Dana Gillette               47   F   Peyton            CO  0:33:20  0:51:34  1:25:16  1:24:55  0:13:42           
 308   192     41  F20-29  1285  Madeline Derose             26   F   Littleton         CO  0:34:39  0:50:34  1:25:14  1:25:13  0:13:45           
 309   193     22  F50-59  1230  Joni L Bernard              50   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:30  0:50:43  1:25:35  1:25:14  0:13:45     2     
 310   194     42  F40-49  1283  Mari Dennis                 47   F   Monument          CO  0:30:40  0:54:55  1:25:58  1:25:36  0:13:48           
 311   117     20  M40-49  1603  Steven Fritz                46   M   Boulder           CO  0:32:53  0:52:43  1:25:40  1:25:37  0:13:49           
 312   118      8  M01-19  1604  Max Fritz                   10   M   Boulder           CO  0:32:55  0:52:42  1:25:40  1:25:38  0:13:49           
 313   119     21  M40-49  1210  Bill Anderson               48   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:13  0:52:36  1:26:07  1:25:50  0:13:51           
 314   195     42  F20-29  1545  Mikayla Teger               26   F   Littleton         CO  0:33:48  0:52:22  1:26:12  1:26:11  0:13:54           
 315   196     43  F40-49  1314  Stacey Feltes               44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:25  0:50:52  1:26:40  1:26:17  0:13:55     1     
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record Broken By: 0:06:25
                            Previous Record:  1:32:42 set in 2018

 316   197     23  F50-59  1273  Becky L Crabbs              59   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:39  0:52:03  1:26:50  1:26:42  0:13:59     1     
 317   198     43  F20-29  1444  Abigail Miller              22   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:13  0:52:29  1:27:56  1:26:42  0:13:59           
 318   199     44  F40-49  1424  Sarah Lund                  42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:19  0:53:31  1:27:21  1:26:50  0:14:00           
 319   200     17  F60-69  1519  Sara Scholtes               60   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:44  0:52:24  1:28:21  1:27:09  0:14:03           
 320   201     71  F30-39  1200  Kimberly Abeyta             37   F   Centennial        CO  0:35:21  0:52:00  1:28:11  1:27:22  0:14:05     2     
 321   202     45  F40-49  1432  Desiree McAllister          40   F   Castle Rock       CO  0:35:28  0:51:56  1:27:45  1:27:25  0:14:06           
 322   203     18  F60-69  1559  Wilma Van Dyk               60   F   Peyton            CO  0:34:46  0:53:18  1:29:25  1:28:04  0:14:12           
 323   204      3  F01-19  1550  Hanna Trinkaus              19   F   Pueblo            CO  0:34:55  0:53:11  1:29:17  1:28:06  0:14:13           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 3

 324   205     24  F50-59  1515  Kim Sannes                  55   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:28  0:52:36  1:29:22  1:29:04  0:14:22     2     
 325   120     12  M60-69  1406  Dave Kristick               67   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:37  0:52:28  1:29:35  1:29:05  0:14:22           
 326   206     72  F30-39  1385  Amie N Johnson              36   F   Littleton         CO  0:34:34  0:54:34  1:29:10  1:29:08  0:14:23           
 327   207     44  F20-29  1459  Hannah L Neuman             27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:09  0:54:08  1:30:00  1:29:17  0:14:24           
 328   121      7  M70-99  1489  Jack Ramsey                 78   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:47  0:52:37  1:29:45  1:29:25  0:14:25     20    
 329   122     18  M50-59  1238  Rich Bomgardner             56   M   Wichita           KS  0:35:22  0:54:09  1:30:39  1:29:31  0:14:26           
 330   208     73  F30-39  1451  Kate Moore                  37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:41  0:54:54  1:29:36  1:29:35  0:14:27           
 331   123     22  M40-49  1502  Jon Roberts                 48   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:52  0:53:05  1:30:05  1:29:57  0:14:30           
 332   209     46  F40-49  1576  Corrie Joy West             49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:54  0:54:03  1:30:17  1:29:58  0:14:31           
 333   210     74  F30-39  1509  Crystal Salas               39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:52  0:53:06  1:30:05  1:29:59  0:14:31           
 334   211     19  F60-69  1225  Joannie Degnan Barth        64   F   Evergreen         CO  0:35:15  0:55:03  1:30:33  1:30:18  0:14:34           
 335   212     75  F30-39  1507  Barbara Rutter              38   F   Manitou Springs   CO  0:36:53  0:53:29  1:31:00  1:30:23  0:14:35     2     
 336   213     20  F60-69  1503  Janet Roderick              69   F   Laporte           CO  0:36:47  0:53:42  1:31:11  1:30:30  0:14:36           
 337   124     13  M60-69  1226  Scott S Barth               64   M   Evergreen         CO  0:35:27  0:55:32  1:31:13  1:30:59  0:14:40           
 338   214     45  F20-29  1611  Allison Boyle               28   F   Rhome             TX  0:36:54  0:54:23  1:31:48  1:31:18  0:14:44           
 339   215     25  F50-59  1610  Michelle Vanwinkle          54   F   Rhome             TX  0:36:56  0:54:22  1:31:48  1:31:19  0:14:44           
 340   216     76  F30-39  1420  Amy Litchfield              34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:14  0:55:16  1:32:09  1:31:30  0:14:45           
 341   125      9  M01-19  1421  Xaven Litchfield             3   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:13  0:55:17  1:32:09  1:31:31  0:14:46           
 342   217     46  F20-29  1630  Grace E Guthrie             21   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:13  0:55:18  1:32:10  1:31:31  0:14:46           
 343   218     26  F50-59  1237  Mona Bomgardner             53   F   Wichita           KS  0:35:19  0:56:19  1:32:47  1:31:38  0:14:47           
 344   219     27  F50-59  1259  Jill Ciolli                 50   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:31  0:56:10  1:32:50  1:31:41  0:14:47           
 345   220     47  F40-49  1219  Gina Baker                  41   F   Peyton            CO  0:35:36  0:56:05  1:32:50  1:31:41  0:14:47           
 346   221     28  F50-59  1290  Lisa Dipzinski              53   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:49  0:54:52  1:31:52  1:31:42  0:14:47           
 347   126     37  M30-39  1499  Jeffrey Richardson          37   M   Denver            CO  0:37:39  0:54:11  1:32:33  1:31:50  0:14:49           
 348   222     48  F40-49  1251  Kellie Burdick              41   F   Denver            CO  0:37:37  0:54:13  1:32:33  1:31:51  0:14:49           
 349   127     19  M50-59  1569  Jerome Wade                 53   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:02  0:54:14  1:32:50  1:32:16  0:14:53           
 350   223     21  F60-69  1348  Vicki Gricius               63   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:14  0:56:11  1:32:58  1:32:26  0:14:55     3     
 351   128     23  M40-49  1448  Owen Miller                 42   M   Juno Beach        FL  0:36:05  0:56:30  1:32:52  1:32:35  0:14:56           
 352   224     29  F50-59  1455  Patricia Mussone            51   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:57  0:54:43  1:33:06  1:32:40  0:14:57           
 353   225      2  F70-99  1419  Brigitta Linzbichler        74   F   Kapfenberg            0:37:40  0:55:08  1:33:38  1:32:49  0:14:58     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 99 -- 2

 354   226     30  F50-59  1528  Lara Seng                   50   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:58  0:56:28  1:34:53  1:34:27  0:15:14     1     
 355   129     20  M50-59  1513  Craig Sandlin               52   M   Leoti             KS  0:37:29  0:57:00  1:35:45  1:34:30  0:15:15           
 356   130     14  M60-69  1491  Craig Alan Rauenzahn        69   M   Peyton            CO  0:39:13  0:55:20  1:34:46  1:34:34  0:15:15     4     
 357   227     77  F30-39  1456  Janine K Myers              35   F   Fountain          CO  0:38:04  0:56:36  1:35:33  1:34:40  0:15:16           
 358   131      8  M70-99  1510  Will Sanborn                71   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:51  1:01:55  1:36:28  1:35:46  0:15:27     1     
 359   228     49  F40-49  1555  Kristen J Urbauer           41   F   Fort Collins      CO  0:34:43  1:01:11  1:36:36  1:35:54  0:15:28     1     
 360   229     47  F20-29  1627  Kelly Stewart               28   F   Denver            CO  0:44:36  0:51:24  1:34:10  1:36:00  0:15:29     1     
 361   230     31  F50-59  1342  Beverly Gmerek              53   F   Englewood         CO  0:37:55  0:58:18  1:36:41  1:36:14  0:15:31           
 362   231      4  F01-19  1343  Isabell Gmerek              19   F   Englewood         CO  0:37:56  0:58:18  1:36:42  1:36:14  0:15:31           
 363   232     32  F50-59  1462  Marla A Novak               55   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:46  0:58:09  1:37:09  1:36:56  0:15:38           
 364   233     78  F30-39  1553  Rachel L Turner             33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:46  0:58:14  1:37:09  1:37:00  0:15:39           
 365   234     22  F60-69  1549  Marie H Tornai-Hook         63   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:19  0:59:58  1:38:29  1:38:18  0:15:51     2     
 366   235     50  F40-49  1620  Jacqueline Landers          47   F   Peyton            CO  0:36:27  1:02:32  1:39:04  1:38:59  0:15:58     1     
 367   236     79  F30-39  1255  Lynea M Casias              32   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:41  0:59:24  1:39:47  1:39:05  0:15:59           
 368   237     80  F30-39  1286  Nicole Derose               34   F   Littleton         CO  0:39:57  0:59:14  1:39:13  1:39:12  0:16:00           
 369   132     21  M50-59  1596  Eric Medina                 52   M   Pueblo            CO  0:39:51  1:00:47  1:41:07  1:40:38  0:16:14           
 370   238     81  F30-39  1414  Colleen Lanese              33   F   Daleville         AL  0:38:49  1:03:59  1:43:25  1:42:49  0:16:35           
 371   239     82  F30-39  1486  Meaghan Rabideau            34   F   Lakewood          CO  0:38:54  1:04:10  1:43:39  1:43:04  0:16:37           
 372   240      3  F70-99  1304  Nancy L Elliot              75   F   Pueblo            CO  0:42:20  1:00:47  1:44:11  1:43:08  0:16:38           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 99 -- 3

 373   241     33  F50-59  1575  Lori Wertheimer             58   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:47  0:44:33  1:41:32  1:43:20  0:16:40     5     
 374   242     48  F20-29  1438  Katie McLean                24   F   Brooklyn Park     MN  0:41:06  1:02:33  1:44:22  1:43:39  0:16:43           
 375   243     23  F60-69  1267  Kathie S Cool               66   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:32  1:03:14  1:44:33  1:43:46  0:16:44     1     
 376   244     24  F60-69  1589  Liz Wynn                    61   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:02  1:02:52  1:44:17  1:43:54  0:16:45     2     
 377   133      9  M70-99   755  Richard White               75   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:00  1:03:08  1:44:24  1:44:09  0:16:48     14    
 378   245     25  F60-69  1368  Nancy Hennings              63   F   Danville          CA  0:42:10  1:02:15  1:44:34  1:44:26  0:16:51     3     
 379   246     83  F30-39  1328  Tasha Friedell              35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:51  1:03:39  1:47:27  1:46:30  0:17:11           
 380   247     26  F60-69  1327  Pat Friedell                67   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:57  1:03:32  1:47:27  1:46:30  0:17:11     4     
 381   134     24  M40-49  1248  Joshuah M Brown             40   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:53  1:04:49  1:47:58  1:46:42  0:17:13           
 382   248     51  F40-49  1431  Angel Mazariegos            44   F   Littleton         CO  0:42:08  1:05:11  1:47:29  1:47:20  0:17:19           
 383   135     25  M40-49  1395  Robert Kent                 42   M   JB Andrews        MD  0:44:11  1:04:14  1:49:29  1:48:26  0:17:29           
 384   249     52  F40-49  1394  Jennifer Kent               41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:10  1:04:15  1:49:29  1:48:26  0:17:29           
 385   250     27  F60-69  1382  Vicki M Jarvis              63   F   Woodland Park     CO  0:43:29  1:06:57  1:51:09  1:50:27  0:17:49           
 386   251     49  F20-29  1548  Amanda Toepfer              24   F   Woodland Park     CO  0:43:34  1:06:55  1:51:10  1:50:30  0:17:49           
 387   252     28  F60-69  1322  Karen J Folks               65   F   Castro Valley     CA  0:42:15  1:08:22  1:50:44  1:50:38  0:17:51     3     
 388   253     29  F60-69  1434  Rhonda McDonald             64   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:06  1:07:54  1:51:13  1:51:00  0:17:54           
 389   254     34  F50-59  1339  Rama Giridaran              54   F   Denver            CO  0:46:37  1:05:36  1:52:17  1:52:13  0:18:06           
 390   136     15  M60-69  1340  V Giridaran                 60   M   Denver            CO  0:44:53  1:07:20  1:52:16  1:52:13  0:18:06     2     
 391   137     22  M50-59  1374  Andrew Hodnett              51   M   Carthage          IN  0:45:50  1:07:13  1:54:03  1:53:03  0:18:14           
 392   138     23  M50-59  1409  Kenneth M Lahey             52   M   New Castle        IN  0:45:53  1:07:11  1:54:03  1:53:04  0:18:14           
 393   255     84  F30-39  1353  Ashley Haag                 37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:42  1:08:52  1:54:45  1:54:34  0:18:29     1     
 394   256     35  F50-59  1291  Tina Dipzinski              53   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:43  1:11:11  1:57:05  1:56:55  0:18:51           
 395   257     85  F30-39  1479  Marixcena Perkins           39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:05  1:18:32  2:10:47  2:08:38  0:20:45           

********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

      Bib   Name                       Sex  Age  Start        10KMile1.1   BalRock      

 396  1478  Kristin Parker              F    29  -0:01:59                             
 397   745  Mel Watson                  M    52  0:00:55                              
 398  1312  Bruce W Farlow              M    63  0:01:05                              
 399  1313  Carla E Farlow              F    57  0:01:06