Summer Series Results after 2 Races            


-----------------------------------------------------------

Overall                                              Series
 Place  Name                         May      Jun      Time
    1  David Havlick             0:13:37  0:13:47   0:27:24
    2  Jaimie Valencia           0:14:39  0:13:52   0:28:31
    3  Nancy Hobbs               0:14:25  0:14:20   0:28:45
    4  Constance Parker          0:15:31  0:16:37   0:32:08
    5  Raymond Bailey            0:17:53  0:16:09   0:34:02
    6  Patrick O'Connell         0:17:32  0:16:47   0:34:19
    7  Carri Strand Crowe        0:17:35  0:17:09   0:34:44
    8  Joel Thompson             0:17:24  0:17:28   0:34:52
    9  Shari Buttenwieser        0:17:09  0:18:10   0:35:19
   10  Sharon Greenbaum          0:17:37  0:17:53   0:35:30
   11  Dmitri Nevedrov           0:17:29  0:18:04   0:35:33
   12  Eric Thomas               0:16:47  0:18:53   0:35:40
   13  Robert Spell              0:18:01  0:17:43   0:35:44
   14  Danielle Mulligan         0:17:15  0:20:01   0:37:16
   15  Aubrey Buttenwieser       0:18:28  0:19:35   0:38:03
   16  Sabrina Valencia          0:19:39  0:18:33   0:38:12
   17  Christopher Binnings      0:20:28  0:18:06   0:38:34
   18  David Mulligan            0:18:50  0:20:02   0:38:52
   19  Bren Triplett             0:19:49  0:19:52   0:39:41
   20  Eri Binnings              0:21:40  0:18:07   0:39:47
   21  Kirk Crowe                0:19:45  0:20:07   0:39:52
   22  Eric McNeil               0:22:23  0:18:33   0:40:56
   23  Frog Rainbowstar          0:20:42  0:20:38   0:41:20
   24  Jennifer Hanson           0:20:37  0:20:56   0:41:33
   25  Antonio Oliveira          0:21:05  0:21:06   0:42:11
   26  David Hubbard             0:21:33  0:21:13   0:42:46
   27  Jim Beckenhaupt           0:19:45  0:23:05   0:42:50
   28  Michael Schenk            0:17:40  0:25:57   0:43:37
   29  Tim Couger                0:22:03  0:21:52   0:43:55
   30  Julie Turner              0:22:15  0:21:45   0:44:00
   31  Jonathan Crowe            0:23:35  0:20:54   0:44:29
   32  John Ruhlig               0:23:39  0:21:05   0:44:44
   33  Wayne Heilman             0:22:59  0:23:07   0:46:06
   34  David Fenell              0:23:30  0:23:45   0:47:15
   35  Freddy McDaniel           0:23:51  0:23:44   0:47:35
   36  Rhonda Scurek             0:25:05  0:23:00   0:48:05
   37  Shari Griffin             0:25:40  0:25:49   0:51:29
   38  Joyce McKelvey            0:27:19  0:26:57   0:54:16
  T39  Bridget Meyers            0:28:03  0:28:09   0:56:12
  T39  Caryn Adams               0:23:26  0:32:46   0:56:12
   41  Don Holkum                0:28:43  0:28:58   0:57:41
   42  Francis Doiron            0:32:28  0:26:42   0:59:10
   43  Richard Emond             0:31:24  0:29:22   1:00:46
  T44  Kraig Keller              0:34:10  0:30:35   1:04:45
  T44  Laurie Keller             0:34:10  0:30:35   1:04:45