Rescue Run 10K                                 
                           Norris Penrose Event Center                          
                                   InProgress                                   
                                 January 1, 2022                                

For questions about results, please send an e-mail to raceresults@pprrun.org

Weather: 12 degrees at race start, snowing.

                                                                                                Finish                                       
OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib  Name                       Age  Sex  City                  St   Time     Gun      Chip     Pace     NumPrev  
   1     1      1  M20-24  498  Craig Jardine               24   M   Glasgow               GLG  0:39:47  0:39:47  0:39:47  0:06:25           
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1

   2     2      1  M45-49  679  Aaron Totten-Lancaster      46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:11  0:41:12  0:41:11  0:06:39           
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

   3     3      1  M50-54  466  Gerald Romero               50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:54  0:42:55  0:42:54  0:06:55     19    
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

   4     4      2  M45-49  833  Douglas Wickert             48   M   Monument              CO   0:45:38  0:45:39  0:45:38  0:07:22           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

   5     5      1  M35-39  608  Steve Crumpler              39   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:48  0:45:50  0:45:48  0:07:23     5     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

   6     1      1  F15-19   15  Kylah Ricks                 18   F   Moab                  UT   0:46:02  0:46:07  0:46:02  0:07:25     2     
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

   7     6      1  M40-44  681  Jeffrey Alberghini          41   M   Southfield            MI   0:46:22  0:46:22  0:46:22  0:07:29           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

   8     7      2  M35-39  726  Brian Loseke                37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:47:31  0:47:31  0:47:31  0:07:40           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

   9     2      1  F30-34  400  Emily Fischer               32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:47:47  0:47:48  0:47:47  0:07:42     1     
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

  10     8      1  M55-59  231  Scott Hurlbert              56   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:47:48  0:47:48  0:47:48  0:07:43     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

  11     9      1  M25-29  767  Lucas Barry                 26   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:12  0:48:51  0:48:12  0:07:46           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

  12    10      2  M50-54   46  Erick Jordan                51   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:32  0:48:34  0:48:32  0:07:50     3     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

  13    11      3  M45-49  449  Brent Tutton                47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:47  0:49:04  0:48:47  0:07:52           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

  14    12      2  M55-59  581  Michael McGann              55   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:50  0:48:55  0:48:50  0:07:53     8     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

  15    13      1  M60-64  203  Tom Seeman                  60   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:14  0:49:17  0:49:14  0:07:56     6     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1

  16    14      4  M45-49  292  Joel Siebersma              45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:31  0:49:33  0:49:31  0:07:59     5     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

  17    15      2  M40-44  703  Edmon Belisario             43   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:47  0:49:53  0:49:47  0:08:02           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  18    16      5  M45-49    3  Jon Teisher                 46   M   Old Colorado City     CO   0:50:02  0:50:05  0:50:02  0:08:04     13    
  19    17      2  M25-29  332  Aaron Lubelski              29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:25  0:50:29  0:50:25  0:08:08     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

  20    18      3  M55-59  710  Michael Everson             57   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:25  0:50:31  0:50:25  0:08:08     5     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

  21    19      3  M40-44  564  Jonathan Perrino            41   M   Reading               MA   0:50:52  0:51:07  0:50:52  0:08:12           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  22     3      1  F40-44  469  Wendy Stalnaker             43   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:08  0:51:14  0:51:08  0:08:15     6     
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3

  23    20      3  M25-29  556  John Jurgens                27   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:31  0:52:09  0:51:31  0:08:19           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

  24    21      1  M30-34  281  Adam Rezner                 32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:07  0:52:20  0:52:07  0:08:24           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

  25    22      2  M60-64  299  Daniel Kurschner            61   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:52:10  0:52:31  0:52:10  0:08:25     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

  26    23      2  M30-34  656  Geno Moreau                 32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:28  0:54:19  0:52:28  0:08:28           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

  27     4      2  F40-44  839  Amber Shaffer               42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:35  0:52:42  0:52:35  0:08:29           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

  28    24      4  M40-44  697  James Kaminski              40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:37  0:52:45  0:52:37  0:08:29     8     
  29    25      5  M40-44  385  Jason Nunnery               44   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:46  0:53:00  0:52:46  0:08:31     3     
  30     5      2  F30-34   87  Morgan Weinberg             31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:51  0:52:54  0:52:51  0:08:31           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

  31    26      3  M35-39  783  Paul Jaszkowiak             38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:53  0:53:24  0:52:53  0:08:32           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

  32    27      6  M45-49  248  Carmen Riehle               47   M   Peyton                CO   0:53:22  0:53:33  0:53:22  0:08:36     4     
  33    28      4  M55-59  235  William Leitch              56   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:25  0:53:31  0:53:25  0:08:37     1     
  34    29      6  M40-44  122  Bryce Ball                  40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:32  0:53:53  0:53:32  0:08:38           
  35    30      4  M25-29  480  Jonathan Campbell           28   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:56  0:54:36  0:53:56  0:08:42           
  36    31      4  M35-39  276  John Moyer                  35   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:11  0:54:19  0:54:11  0:08:44     1     
  37    32      5  M35-39  790  Francis Burghart            35   M   Lansdale              PA   0:54:15  0:56:24  0:54:15  0:08:45           
  38    33      2  M20-24   16  Malachi Ricks               20   M   Moab                  UT   0:54:19  0:54:24  0:54:19  0:08:46     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

  39    34      6  M35-39  659  Josh Helmuth                37   M   Saint Louis           MO   0:54:23  0:54:30  0:54:23  0:08:46           
  40     6      3  F40-44  445  Christina Miner             44   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:38  0:54:42  0:54:38  0:08:49     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

  41     7      1  F60-64  296  Tracey Anderson             60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:50  0:55:28  0:54:50  0:08:51     3     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

  42    35      7  M40-44  649  Justin Kraft                43   M   Monument              CO   0:54:52  0:55:30  0:54:52  0:08:51           
  43     8      3  F30-34  275  Sarah Elsey                 34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:13  0:55:22  0:55:13  0:08:54     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  44    36      5  M55-59  647  Joe Lopez                   58   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:30  0:56:03  0:55:30  0:08:57           
  45    37      7  M45-49  748  Tim Jardeleza               45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:02  0:56:36  0:56:02  0:09:02     2     
  46    38      3  M60-64  387  Brian Smithey               60   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:03  0:56:40  0:56:03  0:09:02     10    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

  47     9      1  F45-49  455  Nicole Odell                46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:08  0:56:21  0:56:08  0:09:03     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

  48    39      5  M25-29  182  Jacob Best                  29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:10  0:56:10  0:56:10  0:09:04     1     
  49    10      4  F30-34  554  Claire Roberts              32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:20  0:57:18  0:56:20  0:09:05           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

  50    40      7  M35-39  524  Sean Dickens                38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:22  0:56:31  0:56:22  0:09:05           
  51    41      8  M45-49   37  Jeff Flory                  45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:24  0:59:08  0:56:24  0:09:06     9     
  52    42      3  M50-54  616  Kevin Chenoweth             51   M   Littleton             CO   0:56:40  0:56:46  0:56:40  0:09:08     8     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  53    11      2  F45-49  492  Carrie Warren               46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:43  0:57:13  0:56:43  0:09:09           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

  54    43      1  M15-19  760  Noah Soyk                   15   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:46  0:58:13  0:56:46  0:09:09           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

  55    44      8  M40-44  759  Trevor Soyk                 43   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:49  0:58:14  0:56:49  0:09:10           
  56    45      9  M40-44  117  Joe Rozak                   40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:58  0:57:40  0:56:58  0:09:11     4     
  57    46      9  M45-49  493  Kerry Warren                46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:11  0:57:41  0:57:11  0:09:13           
  58    12      4  F40-44    1  Emily Batson                44   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:13  0:57:24  0:57:13  0:09:14     7     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

  59    47      1  M70-74  118  Craig Hayes                 70   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:32  0:57:40  0:57:32  0:09:17     6     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

  60    48      1  M65-69  273  Craig Hafer                 65   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:35  0:57:50  0:57:35  0:09:17     5     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

  61    49     10  M40-44  636  Benton Enomoto              42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:47  0:58:59  0:57:47  0:09:19           
  62    50      4  M50-54  464  John Sacco                  53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:13  0:58:40  0:58:13  0:09:23     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

  63    51      6  M55-59  456  Rudy Wencl                  57   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:17  0:58:30  0:58:17  0:09:24     3     
  64    13      1  F50-54  460  Kathy Hubel                 51   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:58:24  0:58:35  0:58:24  0:09:25     5     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

  65    52     10  M45-49  700  Frederick Frillman          49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:28  0:58:52  0:58:28  0:09:26     1     
  66    14      5  F30-34  166  Ana Belen Hertel            34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:30  0:58:57  0:58:30  0:09:26     2     
  67    53      6  M25-29  814  Evan Bays                   28   M   Sedalia               CO   0:58:32  0:58:36  0:58:32  0:09:26     1     
  68    54     11  M45-49  131  Jon Roberts                 49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:48  0:59:53  0:58:48  0:09:29           
  69    15      5  F40-44  384  Jaclyn Roberson             41   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:50  0:58:56  0:58:50  0:09:29     10    
  70    16      1  F55-59  116  Jennifer Hine               56   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:51  1:03:39  0:58:51  0:09:30           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

  71    17      3  F45-49  651  Brigitte French             45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:57  0:59:34  0:58:57  0:09:30     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

  72    55      5  M50-54  488  Randy Prindle               52   M   Fountain              CO   0:59:01  0:59:16  0:59:01  0:09:31           
  73    56      4  M60-64   65  Stephen Shumway             61   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:02  0:59:19  0:59:02  0:09:31           
  74    18      6  F30-34  381  Laura Lauricello            31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:03  0:59:14  0:59:03  0:09:31           
  75    19      4  F45-49  834  Kristin Darlington          48   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:59:30  0:59:41  0:59:30  0:09:36     1     
  76    20      1  F20-24  295  Mary Rudolph                21   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:31  0:59:57  0:59:31  0:09:36     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

  77    57      6  M50-54  696  Steve Lincoln               50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:33  0:59:43  0:59:33  0:09:36     2     
  78    21      2  F55-59  127  Bev Zimmermann              58   F   Monument              CO   0:59:34  0:59:52  0:59:34  0:09:36     11    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

  79    22      1  F35-39  682  Alyson Kane                 36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:34  0:59:50  0:59:34  0:09:36           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

  80    58      3  M30-34  701  Eric Guthrie                31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:34  1:00:12  0:59:34  0:09:36           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  81    59      7  M50-54  350  Paul Kaufer                 54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:46  0:59:50  0:59:46  0:09:38           
  82    23      6  F40-44  291  Katie Jones                 41   F   Loveland              CO   0:59:46  1:00:02  0:59:46  0:09:38     3     
  83    60      3  M20-24  606  Micah Schwarz               23   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:01  1:00:01  1:00:01  0:09:41     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

  84    61     11  M40-44  684  Sean Sindler                42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:04  1:01:00  1:00:04  0:09:41     1     
  85    24      2  F35-39   84  Katie Benzel                37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:10  1:00:43  1:00:10  0:09:42     7     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

  86    62      5  M60-64  355  Ric Moxley                  61   M   Idyllwild             CA   1:00:18  1:00:41  1:00:18  0:09:44           
  87    63      4  M30-34   90  Peter Edel                  32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:19  1:00:23  1:00:19  0:09:44           
  88    25      7  F30-34  213  Kristina St. Peter          31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:21  1:00:24  1:00:21  0:09:44           
  89    64      7  M55-59  294  Jim Rudolph                 59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:21  1:00:47  1:00:21  0:09:44     5     
  90    65      6  M60-64  178  K M Chesonis                61   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:28  1:00:54  1:00:28  0:09:45     4     
  91    66      5  M30-34  523  Garrett Chesonis            32   M   Centennial            CO   1:00:29  1:00:53  1:00:29  0:09:45           
  92    67      2  M15-19  552  Lionel Rodriguez            18   M   Fountain              CO   1:00:33  1:00:38  1:00:33  0:09:46           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 2

  93    26      8  F30-34  844  Bethan Keith                34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:41  1:00:48  1:00:41  0:09:47     3     
  94    27      2  F50-54  435  Leslie Barthlow             50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:44  1:01:00  1:00:44  0:09:48     6     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

  95    68     12  M40-44  167  Adam Hertel                 41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:53  1:01:24  1:00:53  0:09:49     2     
  96    69      2  M65-69  185  Richard Park                68   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:05  1:01:10  1:01:05  0:09:51     12    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2

  97    28      3  F35-39  605  Jenny Turak                 36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:19  1:01:32  1:01:19  0:09:53     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

  98    29      3  F55-59  157  Robyn Dicesare              57   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:22  1:01:41  1:01:22  0:09:54           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

  99    30      7  F40-44  775  Carrie Renaud               42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:33  1:02:06  1:01:33  0:09:56     5     
 100    70      3  M65-69  313  Dave Guhl                   65   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:34  1:01:34  1:01:34  0:09:56     10    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 101    71     13  M40-44  693  Chris Small                 44   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:35  1:01:56  1:01:35  0:09:56           
 102    72      7  M60-64  297  Eric McNeil                 60   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:38  1:01:45  1:01:38  0:09:56     13    
 103    73      8  M55-59  785  Peter A. Tonsits            59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:43  1:02:19  1:01:43  0:09:57     14    
 104    31      9  F30-34  603  Kelly Fox                   34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:44  1:02:13  1:01:44  0:09:57           
 105    74      9  M55-59  262  Brad Curtis                 59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:44  1:02:24  1:01:44  0:09:57     6     
 106    75      8  M35-39  587  Adam Cloninger              37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:47  1:05:04  1:01:47  0:09:58           
 107    32      4  F55-59  349  Jane Thomas                 55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:49  1:02:17  1:01:49  0:09:58     2     
 108    76      9  M35-39  360  Carl Sette                  37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:51  1:01:51  1:01:51  0:09:59     1     
 109    77     10  M55-59  728  Alan Bridges                59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:02  1:02:21  1:02:02  0:10:00     1     
 110    33      8  F40-44  676  Charlotte Ankeny            42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:12  1:02:46  1:02:12  0:10:02           
 111    78     12  M45-49  559  Kristofr Morgan             45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:13  1:02:47  1:02:13  0:10:02           
 112    34      1  F25-29  183  Julia Best                  29   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:25  1:03:03  1:02:25  0:10:04     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

 113    35      5  F55-59  204  Amy Seeman                  58   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:30  1:02:37  1:02:30  0:10:05     3     
 114    79     10  M35-39  569  Toby Broyles                38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:51  1:03:31  1:02:51  0:10:08           
 115    80     11  M55-59  661  Tom Resman                  58   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:58  1:03:19  1:02:58  0:10:09     1     
 116    36      2  F60-64  133  Kimberly Reece              60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:05  1:03:18  1:03:05  0:10:10     6     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 117    81     13  M45-49  308  Mike Polich                 45   M   Broomfield            CO   1:03:06  1:03:23  1:03:06  0:10:11           
 118    82     11  M35-39  542  Mark Kraus IV               38   M   Holdrege              NE   1:03:14  1:03:57  1:03:14  0:10:12           
 119    37      2  F25-29  106  Sarah Kelecy                28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:17  1:06:53  1:03:17  0:10:12     2     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 120    83     12  M55-59  505  Kevin Murdock               57   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:19  1:03:28  1:03:19  0:10:13     1     
 121    38      5  F45-49  138  Dawn Boden                  49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:25  1:03:43  1:03:25  0:10:14     8     
 122    84      7  M25-29  671  Schuyler Toth               26   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:43  1:03:52  1:03:43  0:10:17           
 123    39      9  F40-44  626  Marisa Novobilski           43   F   Monument              CO   1:03:43  1:04:22  1:03:43  0:10:17           
 124    40     10  F30-34  607  Amy Casali                  33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:50  1:03:55  1:03:50  0:10:18           
 125    85      2  M70-74  129  Bernie Redlinger            71   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:17  1:04:17  1:04:17  0:10:22     8     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 2

 126    41      2  F15-19  550  Sophia Roberts              15   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:31  1:05:17  1:04:31  0:10:24           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

 127    42      1  F65-69  274  Hae Bolduc                  66   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:40  1:04:56  1:04:40  0:10:26     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 128    43     10  F40-44  250  Jessica Riehle              41   F   Peyton                CO   1:04:43  1:05:00  1:04:43  0:10:26     4     
 129    86      8  M50-54  565  Robert Moose                50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:44  1:05:05  1:04:44  0:10:26     3     
 130    87      1  M75-79  344  Clyde L Landry              75   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:47  1:05:29  1:04:47  0:10:27     12    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 1

 131    88      8  M60-64  380  Tom Morin                   62   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:59  1:04:59  1:04:59  0:10:29     5     
 132    89      9  M50-54  579  Matthew Zajac               54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:02  1:12:13  1:05:02  0:10:29           
 133    44      6  F45-49  831  Kallie Pino                 45   F   Peyton                CO   1:05:13  1:05:43  1:05:13  0:10:31           
 134    45      6  F55-59  383  Patti Menzel                58   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:14  1:05:43  1:05:14  0:10:31     3     
 135    90      9  M60-64  702  Jim Newton                  64   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:33  1:08:52  1:05:33  0:10:34     15    
 136    46      3  F25-29  555  Megan Jurgens               26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:34  1:06:13  1:05:34  0:10:35           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 137    47      7  F45-49  319  Lindsay Cavner              46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:34  1:05:58  1:05:34  0:10:35     3     
 138    48      8  F45-49  126  Tammy Jacobson              48   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:39  1:06:30  1:05:39  0:10:35     5     
 139    91     14  M40-44  521  Mark Medley II              41   M   Lakewood              CO   1:05:57  1:06:47  1:05:57  0:10:38     1     
 140    49     11  F40-44  482  Kari Regar                  43   F   Saint Johns           FL   1:06:15  1:06:51  1:06:15  0:10:41           
 141    92      4  M65-69  366  Tom Zehringer               67   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:23  1:06:35  1:06:23  0:10:42     8     
 142    50      4  F35-39  216  Julie Ryder                 39   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:38  1:07:25  1:06:38  0:10:45     5     
 143    51      5  F35-39  597  Ashley Haag                 37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:40  1:07:26  1:06:40  0:10:45     5     
 144    93      6  M30-34  828  Zachary Trester             32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:40  1:07:18  1:06:40  0:10:45     1     
 145    94     15  M40-44  450  Christopher Rawson          40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:43  1:10:29  1:06:43  0:10:46           
 146    52      3  F50-54  140  Stephanie Atencio           53   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:51  1:07:09  1:06:51  0:10:47     9     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 147    53      4  F50-54  771  Barbara Santos Mcallister   53   F   Manitou Springs       CO   1:06:53  1:07:15  1:06:53  0:10:47           
 148    54      9  F45-49   36  Denise Flory                45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:10  1:07:10  1:07:10  0:10:50     9     
 149    55      6  F35-39  256  Ashlee Nachtrieb            36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:19  1:08:30  1:07:19  0:10:51     4     
 150    95     12  M35-39  255  Brady Nachtrieb             35   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:19  1:08:30  1:07:19  0:10:51     5     
 151    56     11  F30-34  566  Jennifer Ogle               31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:21  1:07:40  1:07:21  0:10:52           
 152    96      8  M25-29  389  Darren Parke                26   M   New York              NY   1:07:45  1:08:29  1:07:45  0:10:56     4     
 153    57      2  F65-69  491  Kathy Christy               67   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:46  1:08:22  1:07:46  0:10:56     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 2

 154    58      4  F25-29  388  Anne Smithey                26   F   New York              NY   1:07:46  1:08:30  1:07:46  0:10:56     8     
 155    97      5  M65-69   72  Rosser Baldwin              66   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:57  1:08:41  1:07:57  0:10:58     2     
 156    59     12  F40-44  301  Cori Wilkerson              44   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:58  1:08:26  1:07:58  0:10:58     5     
 157    60     12  F30-34   73  Abigail Wentzel             30   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:59  1:08:26  1:07:59  0:10:58     5     
 158    61      7  F35-39  303  Bethany Wolf                36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:59  1:08:26  1:07:59  0:10:58           
 159    62      5  F50-54   49  Michelle Chapman            53   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:59  1:08:10  1:07:59  0:10:58     14    
 160    63     13  F30-34  685  Maricela Flores             34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:08  1:09:39  1:08:08  0:10:59           
 161    64      3  F60-64  799  Madeline Tormoen            60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:14  1:10:37  1:08:14  0:11:00     4     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 162    98     10  M50-54  432  Todd Norman                 54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:15  1:08:56  1:08:15  0:11:00     13    
 163    99     10  M60-64  371  Dennis Thies                61   M   Elbert                CO   1:08:28  1:09:19  1:08:28  0:11:03     1     
 164    65     13  F40-44  254  Brooke Felice               42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:39  1:09:34  1:08:39  0:11:04           
 165   100     11  M50-54   48  Neil Chapman                53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:43  1:08:54  1:08:43  0:11:05     15    
 166   101     13  M35-39  148  Michael Felice              38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:56  1:09:49  1:08:56  0:11:07           
 167    66      7  F55-59  119  Aysen Kara                  57   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:09:13  1:09:38  1:09:13  0:11:10     5     
 168    67      6  F50-54  578  Jodi Zajac                  54   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:09:19  1:16:29  1:09:19  0:11:11           
 169   102      7  M30-34   89  Curt Mulick                 33   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:09:51  1:10:38  1:09:51  0:11:16           
 170    68      8  F35-39  343  Lisa Stamos                 36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:10:07  1:10:57  1:10:07  0:11:19           
 171    69     14  F30-34  331  Katie Bratt                 32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:10:08  1:10:58  1:10:08  0:11:19           
 172    70      9  F35-39  486  Catey Brandt                38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:10:11  1:10:41  1:10:11  0:11:19           
 173   103     13  M55-59  186  Tom Mullenaux               56   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:10:25  1:11:27  1:10:25  0:11:21     2     
 174   104      3  M70-74  142  Stephen Mueller             73   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:11:09  1:11:23  1:11:09  0:11:29     1     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 3

 175   105     12  M50-54  744  Jason Behrens               50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:11:23  1:12:21  1:11:23  0:11:31           
 176    71      8  F55-59  221  Carolyn Birchfield          56   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:11:32  1:11:50  1:11:32  0:11:32     3     
 177   106     13  M50-54  414  Robert Rose                 52   M   Peyton                CO   1:11:41  1:11:51  1:11:41  0:11:34     3     
 178    72      9  F55-59  840  Carol Finnegan              55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:12:10  1:13:17  1:12:10  0:11:38     2     
 179   107      4  M70-74  536  Patrick Sullivan            70   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:12:18  1:12:46  1:12:18  0:11:40     1     
 180   108     11  M60-64   81  Dave Arnett                 60   M   Castle Rock           CO   1:12:36  1:13:16  1:12:36  0:11:43     8     
 181   109      2  M75-79  206  Darrell Weaver              75   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:12:59  1:13:28  1:12:59  0:11:46     7     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 2

 182    73     10  F45-49  473  Wendy Unwin-Watson          48   F   Palmer Lake           CO   1:13:10  1:14:26  1:13:10  0:11:48     2     
 183   110     16  M40-44  217  Igor Maslovaric             43   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:13:12  1:13:21  1:13:12  0:11:48     1     
 184    74     14  F40-44   19  Shontel Moulton             40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:13:42  1:15:52  1:13:42  0:11:53     3     
 185    75     11  F45-49   39  Kelly Knott                 46   F   Woodland Park         CO   1:13:57  1:14:34  1:13:57  0:11:56     1     
 186   111     14  M50-54   44  Will Belovitz               50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:14:38  1:15:05  1:14:38  0:12:02     2     
 187   112     17  M40-44  406  Robert Wood                 41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:14:39  1:15:14  1:14:39  0:12:02     1     
 188    76     15  F40-44  139  Amber Hansen                41   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:01  1:17:25  1:15:01  0:12:06     1     
 189   113      1  M01-14  698  Jack Hansen                 10   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:01  1:17:26  1:15:01  0:12:06           
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 1

 190    77      7  F50-54  163  Heidi Hawken                51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:02  1:15:19  1:15:02  0:12:06     11    
 191   114      9  M25-29  745  Kahlee Alexander            27   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:03  1:15:38  1:15:03  0:12:06           
 192   115     18  M40-44  302  Wesley Wilkerson            44   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:13  1:22:07  1:15:13  0:12:08     3     
 193    78     12  F45-49  407  Roxanne Green               46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:15  1:15:51  1:15:15  0:12:08     3     
 194   116     12  M60-64  218  Kevin Shaw                  61   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:22  1:15:58  1:15:22  0:12:09     4     
 195   117     19  M40-44   20  Brandon Alvey               40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:32  1:17:43  1:15:32  0:12:11     1     
 196   118      6  M65-69  269  Thomas Scheetz              65   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:48  1:16:46  1:15:48  0:12:14     1     
 197    79      3  F65-69  270  Sharon Scheetz              69   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:15:49  1:16:46  1:15:49  0:12:14     9     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 3

 198    80     10  F55-59  246  Monique French              55   F   Monument              CO   1:17:09  1:18:04  1:17:09  0:12:27     1     
 199    81      5  F25-29  404  Gretel Skelton              29   F   Littleton             CO   1:17:21  1:18:38  1:17:21  0:12:29           
 200   119     14  M35-39  403  Erik Ritch                  37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:17:25  1:18:40  1:17:25  0:12:29     2     
 201    82     11  F55-59  390  Mary Smithey                59   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:17:34  1:18:18  1:17:34  0:12:31     10    
 202   120     10  M25-29  817  Joseph Macasero             29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:18:26  1:18:48  1:18:26  0:12:39           
 203    83     15  F30-34   88  Alexandra Weinberg          34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:18:33  1:19:19  1:18:33  0:12:40           
 204    84     16  F40-44  130  Kristen Kennedy             40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:18:55  1:19:44  1:18:55  0:12:44     1     
 205    85     13  F45-49  551  Bridget Roberts             47   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:19:04  1:20:01  1:19:04  0:12:45     2     
 206   121      8  M30-34  575  Emmanuel Gabler             33   M   Fort Worth            TX   1:20:29  1:26:09  1:20:29  0:12:59           
 207    86      6  F25-29  574  Remi Williamson             29   F   Benbrook              TX   1:20:29  1:26:09  1:20:29  0:12:59           
 208   122      7  M65-69  189  Starling Reynolds           69   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:21:16  1:22:03  1:21:16  0:13:06     6     
 209   123     15  M50-54  678  Erik Gibson                 52   M   Pueblo West           CO   1:23:39  1:24:06  1:23:39  0:13:30           
 210    87     10  F35-39   24  Leia Bernhard               37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:23:47  1:24:40  1:23:47  0:13:31     1     
 211   124     15  M35-39  668  Josh Bernhard               38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:23:53  1:24:46  1:23:53  0:13:32           
 212    88     14  F45-49  541  Sarah Barber                46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:24:05  1:25:14  1:24:05  0:13:34     1     
 213   125     14  M55-59  229  James Driscoll              55   M   Peyton                CO   1:24:21  1:24:35  1:24:21  0:13:36     6     
 214   126      8  M65-69   26  Jim Blake                   65   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:24:27  1:25:38  1:24:27  0:13:37     9     
 215   127     13  M60-64  516  Jim Toth                    63   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:24:55  1:25:06  1:24:55  0:13:42     1     
 216   128      4  M20-24   75  Noah Dent                   23   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:26:22  1:27:16  1:26:22  0:13:56     7     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 217   129     15  M55-59  779  Carlos Perez                58   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:26:47  1:28:06  1:26:47  0:14:00     3     
 218   130      5  M70-74  823  Tom Dobson                  71   M   Manitou Springs       CO   1:28:12  1:28:30  1:28:12  0:14:14     4     
 219   131      9  M65-69   74  Paul Dent                   67   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:32:18  1:33:13  1:32:18  0:14:53     9     
 220   132      6  M70-74  398  Allan Davidson              70   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:36:56  1:37:01  1:36:56  0:15:38     8     
 221   133     10  M65-69   52  Lonney Vogt                 67   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:37:34  1:41:10  1:37:34  0:15:44     14    
 222    89      1  F70-74  172  Carol Lyndell               74   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:38:19  1:43:43  1:38:19  0:15:51     22    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1

 223    90     15  F45-49  713  Niccole Shipley             45   F   Peyton                CO   1:39:42  1:40:38  1:39:42  0:16:05     2     
 224    91      4  F60-64   53  Micki Vogt                  61   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:41:06  1:44:42  1:41:06  0:16:18     6     
 225   134      1  M80-98  120  Bill Moyle                  82   M   Lone Tree             CO   1:54:38  1:57:46  1:54:38  0:18:29     19    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 80 - 99 -- 1