2018 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2018/01/17 18:36:17


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to brewerscup@pprrun.org.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Peaks N Pines Stout 71.0 |          1 Fieldhouse IPA 58.0
T2 Fossil Stout 65.0 |          2 Cerberus IPA 56.0
T2 Ice Cave Stout 65.0 |          3 JAKs IPA 55.0
4 Fieldhouse IPA 58.0 |          T4 Axe and the Oak IPA 47.0
T5 3 Hundred Days FM Stout 56.0 |          T4 Goat Patch IPA 47.0
T5 3 Hundred Days SJ Lager 56.0 |          T4 Gold Camp IPA 47.0
T5 Cerberus IPA 56.0 |          T4 Manitou IPA 47.0
T5 Colorado Mountain Stout 56.0 |          T8 Rocky Mountain HOPS IPA 44.0
9 JAKs IPA 55.0 |          T8 Whistle Pig IPA 44.0
T10 Brass Lager 52.0 |                                             
T10 Smiling Toad Stout 52.0 |                                             
T12 Axe and the Oak IPA 47.0 |          1 3 Hundred Days SJ Lager 56.0
T12 Goat Patch IPA 47.0 |          2 Brass Lager 52.0
T12 Gold Camp IPA 47.0 |          3 Dueces Wild Lager 44.0
T12 Manitou IPA 47.0 |          4 Cogstone Lager 38.0
T16 Dueces Wild Lager 44.0 |          5 Rocky Mountain SUDS Lager 36.0
T16 Rocky Mountain HOPS IPA 44.0 |          6 Lost Friend Lager 35.0
T16 Whistle Pig IPA 44.0 |          7 BierWerks Lager 32.0
19 Storybook Stout 43.0 |          8 Red Leg First Addition Lager 30.0
20 Red Leg Late Addition Stout 40.0 |          9 Local Relic Lager 22.0
21 Cogstone Lager 38.0 |                                             
22 Rocky Mountain SUDS Lager 36.0 |                                             
23 Lost Friend Lager 35.0 |          1 Peaks N Pines Stout 71.0
24 Pikes Peak Stout 34.0 |          T2 Fossil Stout 65.0
25 BierWerks Lager 32.0 |          T2 Ice Cave Stout 65.0
26 Red Leg First Addition Lager 30.0 |          T4 3 Hundred Days FM Stout 56.0
27 Local Relic Lager 22.0 |          T4 Colorado Mountain Stout 56.0
                                    |          6 Smiling Toad Stout 52.0
                                    |          7 Storybook Stout 43.0
                                    |          8 Red Leg Late Addition Stout 40.0
                                    |          9 Pikes Peak Stout 34.0

 

Event Summary

 
  3 3   Axe   Red   Red  
  Peaks   Hundred Hundred   and   Rocky   Leg   Rocky   Leg  
  Num N   Ice   Days Days   Colorado   Smiling the Goat Gold   Dueces Mountain Whistle   Late   Mountain Lost Pikes   First Local
Event Date Runners Pines Fossil Cave Fieldhouse FM SJ Cerberus Mountain JAKs Brass Toad Oak Patch Camp Manitou Wild HOPS Pig Storybook Addition Cogstone SUDS Friend Peak BierWerks Addition Relic
Total Team Points 71.0 65.0 65.0 58.0 56.0 56.0 56.0 56.0 55.0 52.0 52.0 47.0 47.0 47.0 47.0 44.0 44.0 44.0 43.0 40.0 38.0 36.0 35.0 34.0 32.0 30.0 22.0
Volunteer All Year 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 294 23.0 23.0 18.0 18.0 16.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 19.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 17.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 4.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 229 14.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 294 14.0 9.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 5.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 311 20.0 25.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 14.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 11.0 18.0 11.0 21.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 15.0 14.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 13.0
Winter Series II Jan 27 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Pikes Peak Jan 31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Whistle Pig Mar 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Red Leg Mar 31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  3 3   Axe   Red   Red  
  Peaks   Hundred Hundred   and   Rocky   Leg   Rocky   Leg  
  Num N   Ice   Days Days   Colorado   Smiling the Goat Gold   Dueces Mountain Whistle   Late   Mountain Lost Pikes   First Local
Event Date Runners Pines Fossil Cave Fieldhouse FM SJ Cerberus Mountain JAKs Brass Toad Oak Patch Camp Manitou Wild HOPS Pig Storybook Addition Cogstone SUDS Friend Peak BierWerks Addition Relic
Nielson Challenge Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Purple Run Apr 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Local Relic Apr 29 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge May 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Women's Distance Festival May 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Peaks N Pines May 29 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Dueces Wild Jun 28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jul 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Fossil Jul 27 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Aug 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Cogstone Aug 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  3 3   Axe   Red   Red  
  Peaks   Hundred Hundred   and   Rocky   Leg   Rocky   Leg  
  Num N   Ice   Days Days   Colorado   Smiling the Goat Gold   Dueces Mountain Whistle   Late   Mountain Lost Pikes   First Local
Event Date Runners Pines Fossil Cave Fieldhouse FM SJ Cerberus Mountain JAKs Brass Toad Oak Patch Camp Manitou Wild HOPS Pig Storybook Addition Cogstone SUDS Friend Peak BierWerks Addition Relic
Nielson Challenge Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
ADT Marathon & Half Sep 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Brass Brewery Sep 24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series I Sep 30 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series II Oct 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - Lost Friend Oct 24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Oct 28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail -- Team Points: 71.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event David Danielle Suzanne Stephen Kraig Laurie Michelle Debbie Dave Michael Bridget Brittany Jenifer Amelia Cori
Event Date Points Mulligan Mulligan Beers Camacho Keller Keller Kelly Marques Marques McGann Meyers Norris Ping Vrabel Wilkerson
Total Team Member Points  4.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 23.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 20.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail -- Team Points: 65.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Nick Jessica Stephen Ashley David Lauren Jocelyn Michael Gloria Steve Marcus Katie David Tom Jeff
Event Date Points Parton Parton VanGampleare Groves Groves Puretz Reeves Everson Arodak Griego Corbett Benzel Philipps Caughlan Mohrmann
Total Team Member Points  7.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 23.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 25.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail -- Team Points: 65.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Xavier Chuck Susanne Dianna Scott Karen Andrew Joline Beth Lincoln Sheyna Janice Courtney
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock South Herbst Weir Piteo Wrench Ahumada Estrada Harrison Suckow Scott Marshall Skocich Kersten
Total Team Member Points  6.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 18.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Fieldhouse Team Detail -- Team Points: 58.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Tracy Kevin Kim Elizabeth Aaron Melissa Ashley Stephanie Sarah Alejandro Stefanie Jennifer Dan
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Thelen Komassa Bodoh Helland Paul Souther Sherlock Atencio Fischer Segovia Madison Moleski Ives
Total Team Member Points  6.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 15.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days FM Team Detail -- Team Points: 56.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Anna Darrin Pam Johnny Jennifer Patrick Abigail Allison Joseph Michelle Gwen Robert Leslie Trudy Christian
Event Date Points Mlaker Mlaker Rushing Rushing Batista Wentzel Wentzel Hoover Hoover Callaham Wells Wells Mudge DeCoronado Fladung
Total Team Member Points  4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days SJ Team Detail -- Team Points: 56.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event Charlotte David Cara John Jo Chancey Paul Scott Amelia Kristen Jody Michelle Dorie Chad Emily
Event Date Points McClure Nash Olsen Crouse Lehman Rushing Czosnowski Mudge Lynd Shaw Minarick Jestice Sifford Hayes Lendzion
Total Team Member Points  5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail -- Team Points: 56.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Timothy Vanessa Leana Gina Bill Stuart Dean Christina Marny Ari Emily Bethany Brad Adam Fallon
Event Date Points Steffens Shawver Sinatra Gorden-Rose Hallam Shelton Jaeger Newsome Scalard Flatt Batson Poppele Poppele Rogers Ercoline
Total Team Member Points  3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail -- Team Points: 56.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Louie Darren Calla Sheryl Todd Jennifer Christopher Emily Julie Brett Rebecca Michelle KC Sarah Robin
Event Date Points Serna Serna Balliett Hudson Weaver Keating Brown Brown Nelson Nelson MacNamee Whetherhult Kennedy Martin Gerard
Total Team Member Points  4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail -- Team Points: 55.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Alex Dawn Cheryl Ken Jason Kate Jay Jeff Jim Makala Matthew Roland Scott Robert Carrie
Event Date Points Escarcega Escarcega Trousdale Trousdale Brosseau Baker Watts Woodruff Driscoll Letsche Cleveland Brodeur Hurlbert Little Grover
Total Team Member Points  5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 13.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail -- Team Points: 52.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jamie  
  Event Kevin Amanda Wayne Kellee Griffin Jason Michael Evelyn Chelsea Lynn Meredith Jennifer Amelia Sheva Tyson
Event Date Points Glaspie Carroll Briggs Briggs Briggs Jones Spencer Spencer Berlingieri Lugo Morse Chu Blyth Willoughby Nunn
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 11.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail -- Team Points: 52.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Eileen   Monique   B.  
  Event Carolyn Lynne Troy M. Tony Barb Andrea Jessica Jeana Lee Sammie Jay Jennifer Julie Sabine
Event Date Points Atwood Day Nunez Healy Matthews Good Fuentes Griser Connaughton French Rowan Bliss Bliss Chagnon Peters
Total Team Member Points  2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Axe and the Oak Team Detail -- Team Points: 47.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Reggy Kim Brian Sarah Karen Greg Alisa Chris Sarah Carrie Michael Brianne Charlie Jody Justin
Event Date Points Short Short Bain Hardy Masias Masias Morse Morse Powers Renaud Schenk Simmons Snygg Vazquez Vazquez
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 11.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail -- Team Points: 47.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Debby  
  Event Patz Cat Kate Andrea David Tungsten John Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Ronda Tom Carrie Jonathan
Event Date Points Clarke Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Alcazar Clarke Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Schillinger Hanson
Total Team Member Points  3.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 18.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail -- Team Points: 47.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kenneth  
  Event Mark Michelle Karen Steve Kara Sean Tom Michaela David Stephen Kenny Lucero Lorraine Steve Darren
Event Date Points Zandarski Mathis Evers Crumpler Beiswanger Donovan Castle Castle Williams Portugal Lucero Jr Lucero Lincoln Dukart
Total Team Member Points  4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail -- Team Points: 47.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Sarah Phil Kimberly Alex Maddy Jaclyn Katie Allie Conor Jed Teri Marisa Mario Sarah Melanie
Event Date Points Roueche Goulding Reece Nichols Schmid Roberson Sandfort Crimmins Terhune Ball Buchanan Farro-Miro Turriago Kapelner Reynolds
Total Team Member Points  3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 21.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail -- Team Points: 44.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Katy Chloe  
  Fuson Ferraro  
  Event Megan Dana Nicole Carolann Until Added Kylie Emerald JoAnna Rabecca Christina Lucinda Megan Genie Sean Melissa
Event Date Points Crabtree Gillette Greenberg Browning 01/07 01/08 Aldaz Green Anderson Ranaldi Gordon Swanberg Blanas Ryan Ryan Wesenberg
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Rocky Mountain HOPS Team Detail -- Team Points: 44.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Todd
  Event Kevin Gregg Joy Jill Katharine Anita Steve Todd Cale Vicky Bren Cindy Tyler Sarah St.
Event Date Points Shaw Walsh Maples Ciolli Partridge Pendleton Pendleton Williams Barber Ondraka Triplett Sanchez Gebhard Crutchfield John
Total Team Member Points  4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail -- Team Points: 44.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Paul Rebecca Eric Jeremy Hannah Joseph Christy Shannon Dawn Rebekah Wendy Nancy Caty Franz Joe
Event Date Points Wakino Berg McNeil Joiner Joiner Gray Gray Leifer Boden Graner Roberts Hobbs Rozema Laguna Baldwin
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail -- Team Points: 43.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Don Vicki Marigny Rich Danielle Ardell Chris Donnie Julie Rollie Erik Christine Darrah Jonathan Mark
Event Date Points Byers McCann Klaber Klaber Oller Stoner Young Byers Ronshaugen Russell Nelson Nelson Zinn Zinn Kazmier
Total Team Member Points  5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 15.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Red Leg Late Addition Team Detail -- Team Points: 40.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Zenia Brianne Tony IlaMarie Corrine Mary Greg Ken Larry Paul Sharon Matt Steve Gaetan Luke
Event Date Points Brink Pierson Wolusky Wolusky Kirsch Pompeii Norman Buckey Seidman Franco Butts Laubhan Warmingham Delavignette Harmon
Total Team Member Points  4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cogstone Team Detail -- Team Points: 38.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Angela Roberto  
  Anna   LaMarca Urbina   Teresa
  Event Lita Barbara Samantha Christeen Richard Melinda Ed Alma Carlos Mark Keeney Liz Until Added Darryl J
Event Date Points Abbarno Palmer Abbarno Leaming Quinlan Thomas Gritters Mejorado Pimentel Thomas Fish Wynn 01/11 01/12 Deighton Rotering
Total Team Member Points  2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Rocky Mountain SUDS Team Detail -- Team Points: 36.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Marci
  Event Christine Kim Scott Carol Laura Debi Greg Alex Joy Andrew Jason Steven Sara Megan McGirr
Event Date Points Callender Atwell Atwell Albert Hronik Holton Jankowski Praser Nandi Han Nunnery Swank Teepe Holmes Story
Total Team Member Points  4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail -- Team Points: 35.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Alyssa Arielle Becky Dionne Joe John Karen Kelly Kimberly Kyle Patricia Raymond Rosemary Sarah Stacy
Event Date Points France Cassiday France Randolph Miller Bezou Bezou Jennings Lindsay Eller Tafoya Fisco Korsos Stover Harmon
Total Team Member Points  4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail -- Team Points: 34.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Tina  
  Event Andrew Tim Shannon David Christina Stewart Kenn Shaun Jorge Tim Jackson Jeremy Christopher Manuela Todd
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Kelly Martinez Miner Cooper Wright Augustine Cordero Cullen Swayne Hays Welch Traversi Muelhoefer
Total Team Member Points  4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 14.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail -- Team Points: 32.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kari Gerald Ryan Gladys Julius John Stacy Ellen Jordan Jon Jesse Tori Kelly Tad Adam
Event Date Points Taylor-Romero Romero Smith Felix-Mendoza Mendoza Slaughter Nepp Senf Ricks Cornick Simpson Cox Knott Taggart Kosofsky
Total Team Member Points  3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg First Addition Team Detail -- Team Points: 30.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Alicia Beth John Briana Kelly Shannon Christopher Brianna Jill Jason Shana Christian Randall David Rose
Event Date Points Pino O'Brien Haney Rickertsen Kaim Richmond Cordova Startzell Low Mitchler Stovall Swift Coan Kuritar Angry
Total Team Member Points  3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail -- Team Points: 22.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Brandon Christina Jon Sarai John Clare Jeff Erin Kelly Melissa Anastacio Mike Amanda Richard Brenna
Event Date Points Salisbury Salisbury Santos Portillo Mohr Mohr Janos Gardner Roller Rolli GarciaLiley Haubert Warehime Bennett Sanchez
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Full Moon Run - JAKs Jan 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 6 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 13 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Paul Fieldhouse 4 |          T1 Elizabeth Helland Fieldhouse 8.0
T1 Abigail Wentzel 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 8.0
T1 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 4 |          T3 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 7.0
T1 Alejandro Segovia Fieldhouse 4 |          T3 Brad Poppele Cerberus 7.0
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 4 |          T3 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 7.0
T1 Alisa Morse Axe and the Oak 4 |          T3 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 Allison Hoover 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T3 Michelle Kelly Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 4 |          T3 Nick Parton Fossil 7.0
T1 Amelia Vrabel Peaks N Pines 4 |          T3 Tracy Thelen Fieldhouse 7.0
T1 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 4 |          T10 Charlie Snygg Axe and the Oak 6.0
T1 Andrew Estrada Ice Cave 4 |          T10 Christina Miner Pikes Peak 6.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 4 |          T10 Gloria Arodak Fossil 6.0
T1 Anita Pendleton Rocky Mountain HOPS 4 |          T10 Griffin Briggs Brass 6.0
T1 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T10 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Ashley Sherlock Fieldhouse 4 |          T10 Lauren Puretz Fossil 6.0
T1 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 4 |          T10 Marny Scalard Cerberus 6.0
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 4 |          T10 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 6.0
T1 Barb Good Smiling Toad 4 |          T10 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 4 |          T10 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 6.0
T1 Becky France Lost Friend 4 |          T10 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 4 |          T10 Steve Griego Fossil 6.0
T1 Bethany Poppele Cerberus 4 |          T10 Steve Pendleton Rocky Mountain HOPS 6.0
T1 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 4 |          T10 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 6.0
T1 Bill Hallam Cerberus 4 |          T10 Tammy Jacobson Fieldhouse 6.0
T1 Brad Poppele Cerberus 4 |          T10 Xavier South Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Bren Triplett Rocky Mountain HOPS 4 |          T26 Abigail Wentzel 3 Hundred Days FM 5.0
T1 Brett Nelson Colorado Mountain 4 |          T26 Alex Escarcega JAKs 5.0
T1 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 4 |          T26 Amelia Blyth Brass 5.0
T1 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 4 |          T26 Amelia Vrabel Peaks N Pines 5.0
T1 Carrie Grover JAKs 4 |          T26 Andrew Estrada Ice Cave 5.0
T1 Caty Rozema Whistle Pig 4 |          T26 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Chancey Rushing 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T26 Barb Good Smiling Toad 5.0
T1 Charlie Snygg Axe and the Oak 4 |          T26 Chancey Rushing 3 Hundred Days SJ 5.0
T1 Charlotte McClure 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T26 Charlotte McClure 3 Hundred Days SJ 5.0
T1 Chris Morse Axe and the Oak 4 |          T26 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Christina Gordon Dueces Wild 4 |          T26 Don Byers Storybook 5.0
T1 Christina Miner Pikes Peak 4 |          T26 Emily Batson Cerberus 5.0
T1 Christina Newsome Cerberus 4 |          T26 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days SJ 5.0
T1 Christine Callender Rocky Mountain SUDS 4 |          T26 Jaclyn Roberson Manitou 5.0
T1 Christopher Brown Colorado Mountain 4 |          T26 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 4 |          T26 Jason Brosseau JAKs 5.0
T1 Cori Wilkerson Peaks N Pines 4 |          T26 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 5.0
T1 Courtney Kersten Ice Cave 4 |          T26 Jessica Parton Fossil 5.0
T1 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 4 |          T26 Joe Miller Lost Friend 5.0
T1 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4 |          T26 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 4 |          T26 Kenneth Lucero Jr Gold Camp 5.0
T1 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 4 |          T26 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days SJ 5.0
T1 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T26 Robert Little JAKs 5.0
T1 Dave Marques Peaks N Pines 4 |          T26 Rollie Russell Storybook 5.0
T1 David Kuritar Red Leg First Addition 4 |          T26 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 5.0
T1 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4 |          T26 Todd Weaver Colorado Mountain 5.0
T1 David Nash 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Aaron Paul Fieldhouse 4.0
T1 Dawn Boden Whistle Pig 4 |          T52 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 4.0
T1 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 4 |          T52 Alejandro Segovia Fieldhouse 4.0
T1 Debbie Marques Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 Alisa Morse Axe and the Oak 4.0
T1 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Allison Hoover 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Don Byers Storybook 4 |          T52 Alyssa France Lost Friend 4.0
T1 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Ed Gritters Cogstone 4 |          T52 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Eileen M. Healy Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 Anita Pendleton Rocky Mountain HOPS 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Elizabeth Helland Fieldhouse 4 |          T52 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Emily Batson Cerberus 4 |          T52 Ashley Sherlock Fieldhouse 4.0
T1 Emily Brown Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 4.0
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 4 |          T52 Becky France Lost Friend 4.0
T1 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg Late Addition 4 |          T52 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Genie Ryan Dueces Wild 4 |          T52 Bethany Poppele Cerberus 4.0
T1 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 4 |          T52 Bill Hallam Cerberus 4.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 4 |          T52 Bren Triplett Rocky Mountain HOPS 4.0
T1 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 Brett Nelson Colorado Mountain 4.0
T1 IlaMarie Wolusky Red Leg Late Addition 4 |          T52 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 4 |          T52 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 4.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Carrie Grover JAKs 4.0
T1 Jason Jones Brass 4 |          T52 Caty Rozema Whistle Pig 4.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 4 |          T52 Chris Morse Axe and the Oak 4.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 Christina Gordon Dueces Wild 4.0
T1 Jennifer Batista 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 Christina Newsome Cerberus 4.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 Christine Callender Rocky Mountain SUDS 4.0
T1 Jennifer Chu Brass 4 |          T52 Christopher Brown Colorado Mountain 4.0
T1 Jesse Simpson BierWerks 4 |          T52 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 Cori Wilkerson Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Jessica Parton Fossil 4 |          T52 Courtney Kersten Ice Cave 4.0
T1 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 4 |          T52 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 4.0
T1 Jody Minarick 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Jody Vazquez Axe and the Oak 4 |          T52 Dave Marques Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Joe Miller Lost Friend 4 |          T52 David Groves Fossil 4.0
T1 John Clarke Goat Patch 4 |          T52 David Kuritar Red Leg First Addition 4.0
T1 Johnny Rushing 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 David Martinez Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Joline Harrison Ice Cave 4 |          T52 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Julie Chagnon Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 David Nash 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T1 Julie Nelson Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 Dawn Boden Whistle Pig 4.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 4 |          T52 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 4.0
T1 Justin Vazquez Axe and the Oak 4 |          T52 Debbie Marques Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Kellee Briggs Brass 4 |          T52 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg Late Addition 4 |          T52 Ed Gritters Cogstone 4.0
T1 Ken Trousdale JAKs 4 |          T52 Eileen M. Healy Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 4 |          T52 Ellen Senf BierWerks 4.0
T1 Kevin Shaw Rocky Mountain HOPS 4 |          T52 Emily Brown Colorado Mountain 4.0
T1 Kim Atwell Rocky Mountain SUDS 4 |          T52 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Kimberly Reece Manitou 4 |          T52 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg Late Addition 4.0
T1 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 Genie Ryan Dueces Wild 4.0
T1 Kristen Shaw 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 4.0
T1 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Leslie Mudge 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 IlaMarie Wolusky Red Leg Late Addition 4.0
T1 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 4 |          T52 Jason Jones Brass 4.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 Jay Watts JAKs 4.0
T1 Lynne Day Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 Jennifer Batista 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 4 |          T52 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Marny Scalard Cerberus 4 |          T52 Jennifer Chu Brass 4.0
T1 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 4 |          T52 Jesse Simpson BierWerks 4.0
T1 Melissa Wesenberg Dueces Wild 4 |          T52 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 4.0
T1 Michael Spencer Brass 4 |          T52 Jody Minarick 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T1 Michelle Jestice 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Jody Vazquez Axe and the Oak 4.0
T1 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 4 |          T52 John Clarke Goat Patch 4.0
T1 Nick Parton Fossil 4 |          T52 Johnny Rushing 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Pam Rushing 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 Joline Harrison Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Patrick Wentzel 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Paul Czosnowski 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Julie Chagnon Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Randall Coan Red Leg First Addition 4 |          T52 Julie Nelson Colorado Mountain 4.0
T1 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 4.0
T1 Rebekah Graner Whistle Pig 4 |          T52 Justin Vazquez Axe and the Oak 4.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Katie Sandfort Manitou 4.0
T1 Robert Little JAKs 4 |          T52 Kellee Briggs Brass 4.0
T1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 Ken Buckey Red Leg Late Addition 4.0
T1 Rollie Russell Storybook 4 |          T52 Ken Trousdale JAKs 4.0
T1 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 4.0
T1 Scott Atwell Rocky Mountain SUDS 4 |          T52 Kevin Shaw Rocky Mountain HOPS 4.0
T1 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 4 |          T52 Kim Atwell Rocky Mountain SUDS 4.0
T1 Scott Mudge 3 Hundred Days SJ 4 |          T52 Kimberly Reece Manitou 4.0
T1 Scott Wrench Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Kristen Shaw 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T1 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 Laura Hronik Rocky Mountain SUDS 4.0
T1 Sheva Willoughby Brass 4 |          T52 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 4.0
T1 Stephanie Atencio Fieldhouse 4 |          T52 Leslie Mudge 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 4 |          T52 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 4.0
T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 4 |          T52 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Steve Griego Fossil 4 |          T52 Lynne Day Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Steve Pendleton Rocky Mountain HOPS 4 |          T52 Marcus Corbett Fossil 4.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 4 |          T52 Mario Turriago Manitou 4.0
T1 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 4 |          T52 Marisa Farro-Miro Manitou 4.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson Fieldhouse 4 |          T52 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 4.0
T1 Teresa J Rotering Cogstone 4 |          T52 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 4.0
T1 Todd Weaver Colorado Mountain 4 |          T52 Melissa Wesenberg Dueces Wild 4.0
T1 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 4 |          T52 Michael Spencer Brass 4.0
T1 Tony Wolusky Red Leg Late Addition 4 |          T52 Michelle Jestice 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T1 Trudy DeCoronado 3 Hundred Days FM 4 |          T52 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 4.0
T1 Vanessa Shawver Cerberus 4 |          T52 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 4.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 4 |          T52 Pam Rushing 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Will Snyder Fieldhouse 4 |          T52 Patrick Wentzel 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T1 Xavier South Ice Cave 4 |          T52 Paul Czosnowski 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T1 Zenia Brink Red Leg Late Addition 4 |          T52 Phil Goulding Manitou 4.0
T156 Alicia Pino Red Leg First Addition 3 |          T52 Randall Coan Red Leg First Addition 4.0
T156 Alma Mejorado Cogstone 3 |          T52 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 4.0
T156 Alyssa France Lost Friend 3 |          T52 Rebekah Graner Whistle Pig 4.0
T156 Anna Keeney Fish Cogstone 3 |          T52 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 4.0
T156 Ardell Stoner Storybook 3 |          T52 Sarah Kapelner Manitou 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T156 Ari Flatt Cerberus 3 |          T52 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 4.0
T156 Ashley Groves Fossil 3 |          T52 Scott Atwell Rocky Mountain SUDS 4.0
T156 Brian Bain Axe and the Oak 3 |          T52 Scott Mudge 3 Hundred Days SJ 4.0
T156 Briana Rickertsen Red Leg First Addition 3 |          T52 Scott Wrench Ice Cave 4.0
T156 Brittany Norris Peaks N Pines 3 |          T52 Sean Ryan Dueces Wild 4.0
T156 Cale Barber Rocky Mountain HOPS 3 |          T52 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 4.0
T156 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days SJ 3 |          T52 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 4.0
T156 Carolann Browning Dueces Wild 3 |          T52 Sheva Willoughby Brass 4.0
T156 Carrie Renaud Axe and the Oak 3 |          T52 Stephanie Atencio Fieldhouse 4.0
T156 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 3 |          T52 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 4.0
T156 Christian Swift Red Leg First Addition 3 |          T52 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 4.0
T156 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 3 |          T52 Steve Crumpler Gold Camp 4.0
T156 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 3 |          T52 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 4.0
T156 Dan Ives Fieldhouse 3 |          T52 Teresa J Rotering Cogstone 4.0
T156 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 3 |          T52 Tom Caughlan Fossil 4.0
T156 David Groves Fossil 3 |          T52 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 4.0
T156 David Martinez Pikes Peak 3 |          T52 Tony Wolusky Red Leg Late Addition 4.0
T156 David Williams Gold Camp 3 |          T52 Trudy DeCoronado 3 Hundred Days FM 4.0
T156 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 3 |          T52 Vanessa Shawver Cerberus 4.0
T156 Debby Patz Clarke Goat Patch 3 |          T52 Vicki McCann Storybook 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T156 Debi Holton Rocky Mountain SUDS 3 |          T52 Wayne Briggs Brass 4.0
T156 Emerald Green Dueces Wild 3 |          T52 Will Snyder Fieldhouse 4.0
T156 Evelyn Spencer Brass 3 |          T52 Zenia Brink Red Leg Late Addition 4.0
T156 Gerald Romero BierWerks 3 |          T184 Alicia Pino Red Leg First Addition 3.0
T156 Gladys Felix-Mendoza BierWerks 3 |          T184 Alma Mejorado Cogstone 3.0
T156 Gloria Arodak Fossil 3 |          T184 Anna Keeney Fish Cogstone 3.0
T156 Greg Jankowski Rocky Mountain SUDS 3 |          T184 Ardell Stoner Storybook 3.0
T156 Greg Masias Axe and the Oak 3 |          T184 Ari Flatt Cerberus 3.0
T156 Gregg Walsh Rocky Mountain HOPS 3 |          T184 Ashley Groves Fossil 3.0
T156 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 3 |          T184 Brian Bain Axe and the Oak 3.0
T156 Jaclyn Roberson Manitou 3 |          T184 Briana Rickertsen Red Leg First Addition 3.0
T156 Jason Brosseau JAKs 3 |          T184 Brittany Norris Peaks N Pines 3.0
T156 Jeana Connaughton Smiling Toad 3 |          T184 Cale Barber Rocky Mountain HOPS 3.0
T156 Jeff Janos Local Relic 3 |          T184 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days SJ 3.0
T156 Jeff Woodruff JAKs 3 |          T184 Carolann Browning Dueces Wild 3.0
T156 Jeremy Joiner Whistle Pig 3 |          T184 Carrie Renaud Axe and the Oak 3.0
T156 Jill Ciolli Rocky Mountain HOPS 3 |          T184 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 3.0
T156 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 3 |          T184 Christian Swift Red Leg First Addition 3.0
T156 Joseph Hoover 3 Hundred Days FM 3 |          T184 Christine Nelson Storybook 3.0
T156 Joy Nandi Rocky Mountain SUDS 3 |          T184 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T156 Karen Masias Axe and the Oak 3 |          T184 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 3.0
T156 Kari Taylor-Romero BierWerks 3 |          T184 Dan Ives Fieldhouse 3.0
T156 Kate Baker JAKs 3 |          T184 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 3.0
T156 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 3 |          T184 David Philipps Fossil 3.0
T156 Katharine Partridge Rocky Mountain HOPS 3 |          T184 David Williams Gold Camp 3.0
T156 Katie Benzel Fossil 3 |          T184 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 3.0
T156 Kenneth Lucero Jr Gold Camp 3 |          T184 Debby Patz Clarke Goat Patch 3.0
T156 Kim Bodoh Fieldhouse 3 |          T184 Debi Holton Rocky Mountain SUDS 3.0
T156 Kim Short Axe and the Oak 3 |          T184 Emerald Green Dueces Wild 3.0
T156 Larry Seidman Red Leg Late Addition 3 |          T184 Evelyn Spencer Brass 3.0
T156 Laura Hronik Rocky Mountain SUDS 3 |          T184 Franz Laguna Whistle Pig 3.0
T156 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 3 |          T184 Gladys Felix-Mendoza BierWerks 3.0
T156 Liz Wynn Cogstone 3 |          T184 Greg Jankowski Rocky Mountain SUDS 3.0
T156 Makala Letsche JAKs 3 |          T184 Greg Masias Axe and the Oak 3.0
T156 Mario Turriago Manitou 3 |          T184 Gregg Walsh Rocky Mountain HOPS 3.0
T156 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days SJ 3 |          T184 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 3.0
T156 Matt Laubhan Red Leg Late Addition 3 |          T184 Jeana Connaughton Smiling Toad 3.0
T156 Megan Blanas Dueces Wild 3 |          T184 Jed Ball Manitou 3.0
T156 Megan Crabtree Dueces Wild 3 |          T184 Jeff Janos Local Relic 3.0
T156 Melissa Rolli Local Relic 3 |          T184 Jeff Woodruff JAKs 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T156 Meredith Morse Brass 3 |          T184 Jeremy Joiner Whistle Pig 3.0
T156 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days FM 3 |          T184 Jill Ciolli Rocky Mountain HOPS 3.0
T156 Michelle Kelly Peaks N Pines 3 |          T184 John Bezou Lost Friend 3.0
T156 Patricia Tafoya Lost Friend 3 |          T184 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 3.0
T156 Phil Goulding Manitou 3 |          T184 Joseph Hoover 3 Hundred Days FM 3.0
T156 Rabecca Ranaldi Dueces Wild 3 |          T184 Joy Nandi Rocky Mountain SUDS 3.0
T156 Reggy Short Axe and the Oak 3 |          T184 Karen Masias Axe and the Oak 3.0
T156 Rich Klaber Storybook 3 |          T184 Kari Taylor-Romero BierWerks 3.0
T156 Robert Wells 3 Hundred Days FM 3 |          T184 Kate Baker JAKs 3.0
T156 Roland Brodeur JAKs 3 |          T184 Katharine Partridge Rocky Mountain HOPS 3.0
T156 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 3 |          T184 Katie Benzel Fossil 3.0
T156 Sarah Fischer Fieldhouse 3 |          T184 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 3.0
T156 Sarah Roueche Manitou 3 |          T184 Kelly Kaim Red Leg First Addition 3.0
T156 Sean Ryan Dueces Wild 3 |          T184 Kim Bodoh Fieldhouse 3.0
T156 Shannon Kelly Pikes Peak 3 |          T184 Kim Short Axe and the Oak 3.0
T156 Sharon Butts Red Leg Late Addition 3 |          T184 Larry Seidman Red Leg Late Addition 3.0
T156 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 3 |          T184 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 3.0
T156 Steve Crumpler Gold Camp 3 |          T184 Liz Wynn Cogstone 3.0
T156 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 3 |          T184 Maddy Schmid Manitou 3.0
T156 Susanne Weir Ice Cave 3 |          T184 Makala Letsche JAKs 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T156 Teri Buchanan Manitou 3 |          T184 Matt Laubhan Red Leg Late Addition 3.0
T156 Timothy Steffens Cerberus 3 |          T184 Megan Blanas Dueces Wild 3.0
T156 Todd St. John Rocky Mountain HOPS 3 |          T184 Megan Crabtree Dueces Wild 3.0
T156 Todd Williams Rocky Mountain HOPS 3 |          T184 Melissa Rolli Local Relic 3.0
T156 Tracy Thelen Fieldhouse 3 |          T184 Melissa Souther Fieldhouse 3.0
T156 Troy Nunez Smiling Toad 3 |          T184 Meredith Morse Brass 3.0
T156 Tungsten Alcazar Goat Patch 3 |          T184 Michael Everson Fossil 3.0
T156 Vicki McCann Storybook 3 |          T184 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days FM 3.0
T249 Alex Nichols Manitou 2 |          T184 Patricia Tafoya Lost Friend 3.0
T249 Alex Praser Rocky Mountain SUDS 2 |          T184 Rabecca Ranaldi Dueces Wild 3.0
T249 Amanda Carroll Brass 2 |          T184 Raymond Fisco Lost Friend 3.0
T249 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 2 |          T184 Reggy Short Axe and the Oak 3.0
T249 Andrew Han Rocky Mountain SUDS 2 |          T184 Rich Klaber Storybook 3.0
T249 Beth O'Brien Red Leg First Addition 2 |          T184 Robert Wells 3 Hundred Days FM 3.0
T249 Brianne Pierson Red Leg Late Addition 2 |          T184 Roland Brodeur JAKs 3.0
T249 Brianne Simmons Axe and the Oak 2 |          T184 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 3.0
T249 Carlos Pimentel Cogstone 2 |          T184 Sarah Fischer Fieldhouse 3.0
T249 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 2 |          T184 Sarah Roueche Manitou 3.0
T249 Chad Hayes 3 Hundred Days SJ 2 |          T184 Sean Donovan Gold Camp 3.0
T249 Chelsea Berlingieri Brass 2 |          T184 Shannon Kelly Pikes Peak 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T249 Chris Young Storybook 2 |          T184 Sharon Butts Red Leg Late Addition 3.0
T249 Christeen Leaming Cogstone 2 |          T184 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 3.0
T249 Christian Fladung 3 Hundred Days FM 2 |          T184 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 3.0
T249 Christine Nelson Storybook 2 |          T184 Stewart Cooper Pikes Peak 3.0
T249 Christopher Cordova Red Leg First Addition 2 |          T184 Susanne Weir Ice Cave 3.0
T249 Cindy Sanchez Rocky Mountain HOPS 2 |          T184 Teri Buchanan Manitou 3.0
T249 Clare Mohr Local Relic 2 |          T184 Timothy Steffens Cerberus 3.0
T249 Conor Terhune Manitou 2 |          T184 Todd St. John Rocky Mountain HOPS 3.0
T249 Danielle Oller Storybook 2 |          T184 Todd Williams Rocky Mountain HOPS 3.0
T249 Darrah Zinn Storybook 2 |          T184 Troy Nunez Smiling Toad 3.0
T249 Darren Dukart Gold Camp 2 |          T184 Tungsten Alcazar Goat Patch 3.0
T249 Darryl Deighton Cogstone 2 |          T272 Alex Nichols Manitou 2.0
T249 Donnie Byers Storybook 2 |          T272 Alex Praser Rocky Mountain SUDS 2.0
T249 Ellen Senf BierWerks 2 |          T272 Amanda Carroll Brass 2.0
T249 Erik Nelson Storybook 2 |          T272 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 2.0
T249 Erin Gardner Local Relic 2 |          T272 Andrew Han Rocky Mountain SUDS 2.0
T249 Franz Laguna Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Beth O'Brien Red Leg First Addition 2.0
T249 Jason Nunnery Rocky Mountain SUDS 2 |          T272 Brianne Pierson Red Leg Late Addition 2.0
T249 Jennifer Keating Colorado Mountain 2 |          T272 Brianne Simmons Axe and the Oak 2.0
T249 Jeremy Hays Pikes Peak 2 |          T272 Carlos Pimentel Cogstone 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T249 Jill Low Red Leg First Addition 2 |          T272 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 2.0
T249 Jim Driscoll JAKs 2 |          T272 Chad Hayes 3 Hundred Days SJ 2.0
T249 Jocelyn Reeves Fossil 2 |          T272 Chelsea Berlingieri Brass 2.0
T249 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Chris Young Storybook 2.0
T249 John Bezou Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Christeen Leaming Cogstone 2.0
T249 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days SJ 2 |          T272 Christian Fladung 3 Hundred Days FM 2.0
T249 John Mohr Local Relic 2 |          T272 Christopher Cordova Red Leg First Addition 2.0
T249 John Slaughter BierWerks 2 |          T272 Cindy Sanchez Rocky Mountain HOPS 2.0
T249 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Clare Mohr Local Relic 2.0
T249 Joy Maples Rocky Mountain HOPS 2 |          T272 Conor Terhune Manitou 2.0
T249 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 2 |          T272 Danielle Oller Storybook 2.0
T249 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Darrah Zinn Storybook 2.0
T249 Karen Evers Gold Camp 2 |          T272 Darren Dukart Gold Camp 2.0
T249 Katie Sandfort Manitou 2 |          T272 Darryl Deighton Cogstone 2.0
T249 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 2 |          T272 Donnie Byers Storybook 2.0
T249 Kelly Jennings Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Erik Nelson Storybook 2.0
T249 Kelly Kaim Red Leg First Addition 2 |          T272 Erin Gardner Local Relic 2.0
T249 Kelly Knott BierWerks 2 |          T272 Gerald Romero BierWerks 2.0
T249 Kevin Glaspie Brass 2 |          T272 Jason Nunnery Rocky Mountain SUDS 2.0
T249 Kevin Komassa Fieldhouse 2 |          T272 Jennifer Keating Colorado Mountain 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T249 Kimberly Lindsay Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Jeremy Hays Pikes Peak 2.0
T249 Lauren Puretz Fossil 2 |          T272 Jill Low Red Leg First Addition 2.0
T249 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 2 |          T272 Jim Driscoll JAKs 2.0
T249 Lucinda Swanberg Dueces Wild 2 |          T272 Jocelyn Reeves Fossil 2.0
T249 Luke Harmon Red Leg Late Addition 2 |          T272 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 2.0
T249 Maddy Schmid Manitou 2 |          T272 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days SJ 2.0
T249 Marcus Corbett Fossil 2 |          T272 John Mohr Local Relic 2.0
T249 Marigny Klaber Storybook 2 |          T272 John Slaughter BierWerks 2.0
T249 Marisa Farro-Miro Manitou 2 |          T272 Jordan Ricks BierWerks 2.0
T249 Mark Thomas Cogstone 2 |          T272 Joy Maples Rocky Mountain HOPS 2.0
T249 Melanie Reynolds Manitou 2 |          T272 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 2.0
T249 Melissa Souther Fieldhouse 2 |          T272 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 2.0
T249 Michael Everson Fossil 2 |          T272 Karen Evers Gold Camp 2.0
T249 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 2 |          T272 Kelly Jennings Lost Friend 2.0
T249 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Kelly Knott BierWerks 2.0
T249 Nicole Greenberg Dueces Wild 2 |          T272 Kevin Glaspie Brass 2.0
T249 Paul Franco Red Leg Late Addition 2 |          T272 Kevin Komassa Fieldhouse 2.0
T249 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Kimberly Lindsay Lost Friend 2.0
T249 Raymond Fisco Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Kylie Aldaz Dueces Wild 2.0
T249 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T249 Ronda Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T272 Lucinda Swanberg Dueces Wild 2.0
T249 Rosemary Korsos Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Luke Harmon Red Leg Late Addition 2.0
T249 Sara Teepe Rocky Mountain SUDS 2 |          T272 Marigny Klaber Storybook 2.0
T249 Sarah Hardy Axe and the Oak 2 |          T272 Mark Thomas Cogstone 2.0
T249 Sarah Kapelner Manitou 2 |          T272 Melanie Reynolds Manitou 2.0
T249 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 2 |          T272 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 2.0
T249 Sarah Powers Axe and the Oak 2 |          T272 Nicole Greenberg Dueces Wild 2.0
T249 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 2 |          T272 Paul Franco Red Leg Late Addition 2.0
T249 Sean Donovan Gold Camp 2 |          T272 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2.0
T249 Shana Stovall Red Leg First Addition 2 |          T272 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 2.0
T249 Shannon Leifer Whistle Pig 2 |          T272 Richard Bennett Local Relic 2.0
T249 Shaun Augustine Pikes Peak 2 |          T272 Ronda Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T249 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2 |          T272 Rosemary Korsos Lost Friend 2.0
T249 Stefanie Madison Fieldhouse 2 |          T272 Sara Teepe Rocky Mountain SUDS 2.0
T249 Steve Warmingham Red Leg Late Addition 2 |          T272 Sarah Hardy Axe and the Oak 2.0
T249 Stewart Cooper Pikes Peak 2 |          T272 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 2.0
T249 Tad Taggart BierWerks 2 |          T272 Sarah Powers Axe and the Oak 2.0
T249 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 2 |          T272 Shana Stovall Red Leg First Addition 2.0
T249 Tom Castle Gold Camp 2 |          T272 Shannon Leifer Whistle Pig 2.0
T249 Tom Caughlan Fossil 2 |          T272 Shaun Augustine Pikes Peak 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T249 Tom Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T272 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2.0
T249 Vicky Ondraka Rocky Mountain HOPS 2 |          T272 Stefanie Madison Fieldhouse 2.0
T343 Adam Rogers Cerberus 1 |          T272 Steve Warmingham Red Leg Late Addition 2.0
T343 Amelia Lynd 3 Hundred Days SJ 1 |          T272 Tad Taggart BierWerks 2.0
T343 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 1 |          T272 Tom Castle Gold Camp 2.0
T343 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 1 |          T272 Tom Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T343 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 1 |          T272 Vicky Ondraka Rocky Mountain HOPS 2.0
T343 Carol Albert Rocky Mountain SUDS 1 |          T348 Adam Rogers Cerberus 1.0
T343 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 1 |          T348 Amelia Lynd 3 Hundred Days SJ 1.0
T343 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 1 |          T348 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 1.0
T343 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg Late Addition 1 |          T348 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 1.0
T343 David Philipps Fossil 1 |          T348 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 1.0
T343 David Sweetman Goat Patch 1 |          T348 Carol Albert Rocky Mountain SUDS 1.0
T343 Fallon Ercoline Cerberus 1 |          T348 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 1.0
T343 Greg Norman Red Leg Late Addition 1 |          T348 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 1.0
T343 Jed Ball Manitou 1 |          T348 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg Late Addition 1.0
T343 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 1 |          T348 David Sweetman Goat Patch 1.0
T343 Jennifer Moleski Fieldhouse 1 |          T348 Fallon Ercoline Cerberus 1.0
T343 John Haney Red Leg First Addition 1 |          T348 Greg Norman Red Leg Late Addition 1.0
T343 Jon Santos Local Relic 1 |          T348 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T343 Jonathan Hanson Goat Patch 1 |          T348 Jennifer Moleski Fieldhouse 1.0
T343 Jordan Ricks BierWerks 1 |          T348 John Haney Red Leg First Addition 1.0
T343 Julius Mendoza BierWerks 1 |          T348 Jon Santos Local Relic 1.0
T343 Kelly Roller Local Relic 1 |          T348 Jonathan Hanson Goat Patch 1.0
T343 Kylie Aldaz Dueces Wild 1 |          T348 Julius Mendoza BierWerks 1.0
T343 Mark Kazmier Storybook 1 |          T348 Kelly Roller Local Relic 1.0
T343 Mary Pompeii Red Leg Late Addition 1 |          T348 Mark Kazmier Storybook 1.0
T343 Matthew Cleveland JAKs 1 |          T348 Mary Pompeii Red Leg Late Addition 1.0
T343 Megan Holmes Rocky Mountain SUDS 1 |          T348 Matthew Cleveland JAKs 1.0
T343 Michael Schenk Axe and the Oak 1 |          T348 Megan Holmes Rocky Mountain SUDS 1.0
T343 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 1 |          T348 Michael Schenk Axe and the Oak 1.0
T343 Richard Bennett Local Relic 1 |          T348 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 1.0
T343 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 1 |          T348 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 1.0
T343 Roberto Urbina Cogstone 1 |          T348 Roberto Urbina Cogstone 1.0
T343 Ryan Smith BierWerks 1 |          T348 Ryan Smith BierWerks 1.0
T343 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 1 |          T348 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 1.0
T343 Sarah Crutchfield Rocky Mountain HOPS 1 |          T348 Sarah Crutchfield Rocky Mountain HOPS 1.0
T343 Sarai Portillo Local Relic 1 |          T348 Sarai Portillo Local Relic 1.0
T343 Shannon Richmond Red Leg First Addition 1 |          T348 Shannon Richmond Red Leg First Addition 1.0
T343 Stacy Harmon Lost Friend 1 |          T348 Stacy Harmon Lost Friend 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T343 Steven Swank Rocky Mountain SUDS 1 |          T348 Steven Swank Rocky Mountain SUDS 1.0
T343 Tim Cullen Pikes Peak 1 |          T348 Tim Cullen Pikes Peak 1.0
T343 Tina Jackson Swayne Pikes Peak 1 |          T348 Tina Jackson Swayne Pikes Peak 1.0
T343 Tyler Gebhard Rocky Mountain HOPS 1 |          T348 Tyler Gebhard Rocky Mountain HOPS 1.0
T385 Allie Crimmins Manitou 0 |          T385 Allie Crimmins Manitou 0.0
T385 Angela LaMarca Cogstone 0 |          T385 Angela LaMarca Cogstone 0.0
T385 Arielle Cassiday Lost Friend 0 |          T385 Arielle Cassiday Lost Friend 0.0
T385 Brenna Sanchez Local Relic 0 |          T385 Brenna Sanchez Local Relic 0.0
T385 Brianna Startzell Red Leg First Addition 0 |          T385 Brianna Startzell Red Leg First Addition 0.0
T385 Carrie Schillinger Goat Patch 0 |          T385 Carrie Schillinger Goat Patch 0.0
T385 Chloe Ferraro Dueces Wild 0 |          T385 Chloe Ferraro Dueces Wild 0.0
T385 Dionne Randolph Lost Friend 0 |          T385 Dionne Randolph Lost Friend 0.0
T385 Jason Mitchler Red Leg First Addition 0 |          T385 Jason Mitchler Red Leg First Addition 0.0
T385 Jon Cornick BierWerks 0 |          T385 Jon Cornick BierWerks 0.0
T385 Jorge Cordero Pikes Peak 0 |          T385 Jorge Cordero Pikes Peak 0.0
T385 Katy Fuson Dueces Wild 0 |          T385 Katy Fuson Dueces Wild 0.0
T385 Kenn Wright Pikes Peak 0 |          T385 Kenn Wright Pikes Peak 0.0
T385 Kyle Eller Lost Friend 0 |          T385 Kyle Eller Lost Friend 0.0
T385 Manuela Traversi Pikes Peak 0 |          T385 Manuela Traversi Pikes Peak 0.0
T385 Marci McGirr Story Rocky Mountain SUDS 0 |          T385 Marci McGirr Story Rocky Mountain SUDS 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T385 Mike Haubert Local Relic 0 |          T385 Mike Haubert Local Relic 0.0
T385 Monique Lee French Smiling Toad 0 |          T385 Monique Lee French Smiling Toad 0.0
T385 Rose Angry Red Leg First Addition 0 |          T385 Rose Angry Red Leg First Addition 0.0
T385 Todd Muelhoefer Pikes Peak 0 |          T385 Todd Muelhoefer Pikes Peak 0.0
T385 Tori Cox BierWerks 0 |          T385 Tori Cox BierWerks 0.0
T385 Tyson Nunn Brass 0 |          T385 Tyson Nunn Brass 0.0
T385 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 0 |          T385 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 0.0