2019 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2019/01/18 14:36:27


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to brewerscup@pprrun.org.

Jan 18: Volunteer hours added, for hours that the volunteer coordinator has received to date.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Fossil Stout 77.0 |          1 Manitou IPA 44.0
2 JAKs Stout 63.0 |          2 Smiling Toad IPA 42.0
3 Pikes Peak Lager 56.0 |          3 3 Hundred Days IPA 41.0
4 Peaks N Pines Stout 52.0 |          4 Dueces Wild IPA 38.0
5 Colorado Mountain Stout 50.0 |          T5 Cogstone IPA 34.0
6 Brass Stout 48.0 |          T5 Goat Patch IPA 34.0
7 Ice Cave Stout 45.0 |          7 Black Forest IPA 33.0
8 Manitou IPA 44.0 |          8 Red Leg IPA 31.0
T9 Smiling Toad IPA 42.0 |          9 Cerberus IPA 26.0
T9 Storybook Stout 42.0 |                                             
11 3 Hundred Days IPA 41.0 |                                             
12 Dueces Wild IPA 38.0 |          1 Pikes Peak Lager 56.0
13 Atrevida Lager 37.0 |          2 Atrevida Lager 37.0
14 FH Beerworks Stout 36.0 |          T3 1876 Aleworks Lager 33.0
T15 Cogstone IPA 34.0 |          T3 Lost Friend Lager 33.0
T15 Goat Patch IPA 34.0 |          T5 Gold Camp Lager 29.0
T17 1876 Aleworks Lager 33.0 |          T5 Metric Lager 29.0
T17 Black Forest IPA 33.0 |          T7 BierWerks Lager 26.0
T17 Lost Friend Lager 33.0 |          T7 Local Relic Lager 26.0
20 Red Leg IPA 31.0 |          9 Whistle Pig Lager 17.0
T21 Gold Camp Lager 29.0 |                                             
T21 Metric Lager 29.0 |                                             
T23 BierWerks Lager 26.0 |          1 Fossil Stout 77.0
T23 Cerberus IPA 26.0 |          2 JAKs Stout 63.0
T23 Local Relic Lager 26.0 |          3 Peaks N Pines Stout 52.0
26 FH Beerworks East Stout 23.0 |          4 Colorado Mountain Stout 50.0
27 Whistle Pig Lager 17.0 |          5 Brass Stout 48.0
                                    |          6 Ice Cave Stout 45.0
                                    |          7 Storybook Stout 42.0
                                    |          8 FH Beerworks Stout 36.0
                                    |          9 FH Beerworks East Stout 23.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes N Colorado   Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH   Goat 1876 Black Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Pines Mountain Brass Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Cogstone Patch Aleworks Forest Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
Total Team Points 77.0 63.0 56.0 52.0 50.0 48.0 45.0 44.0 42.0 42.0 41.0 38.0 37.0 36.0 34.0 34.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 31.0 29.0 29.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 23.0 17.0
Volunteer All Year 13 3.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 293 31.0 22.0 15.0 18.0 19.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 18.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 301 14.0 13.0 14.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 6.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 273 29.0 23.0 19.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 7.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 7.0 4.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes N Colorado   Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH   Goat 1876 Black Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Pines Mountain Brass Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Cogstone Patch Aleworks Forest Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Purple Run Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks East Apr 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge May 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Women's Distance Festival May 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mtn (Stout) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (IPA) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Stout/IPA) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes N Colorado   Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH   Goat 1876 Black Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Pines Mountain Brass Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Cogstone Patch Aleworks Forest Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
FMR - Pikes Peak (Stout/Lager) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jul 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Smiling Toad (IPA) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks N Pines (Stout) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (IPA) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
ADT Marathon & Half Sep 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Sep 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes N Colorado   Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH   Goat 1876 Black Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Pines Mountain Brass Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Cogstone Patch Aleworks Forest Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
Fall Series I Oct 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series II Oct 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Nov 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - CO Run Company (Stout/IPA) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 1876 Aleworks (Lager) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 77.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent David Carrie Steve Alicia Michael
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey Philipps Renaud Crumpler Pino Everson
Total Team Member Points  7.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 31.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 29.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 63.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kate Roland Jason Lynne Jim Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Makala Cheryl Ken Mike Jay
Event Date Points Baker Brodeur Brosseau Day Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Letsche Trousdale Trousdale Wasson Watts
Total Team Member Points  3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 22.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 23.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 56.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Brandy Karin Mike Katharine Christopher Eric Darryl Todd Tom Amy Stacy Duane
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Loseke Lundin Doseth Partridge Welch Thomas Deighton Williams Seeman Seeman Adair Roberson
Total Team Member Points  3.0 4.0 10.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 52.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Suzanne Yesenia Stephen Jennifer Susan Judy Kraig Laurie Lisa Michael Sean Bridget Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Beers Blank Camacho Cawley Griffin Johnson Keller Keller Lund McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 50.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Louie Darren Calla Bryan Sheryl Rebecca Michelle Robin KC Sarah Christina Lisa Stephan Marit Zachary
Event Date Points Serna Serna Balliett Balliett Hudson MacNamee Whetherhult Gerard Kennedy Martin Dyer D'Auria Archer Brown Brown
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 48.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jamie  
  Event Kevin Wayne Kellee Griffin Cooper Amanda Evelyn Meredith Lynn Amelia Andre Sheva Janell Jeremey Sarah
Event Date Points Glaspie Briggs Briggs Briggs Briggs Carroll Spencer Morse Lugo Blyth Blyth Willoughby Bartlett Parkhurst Schmidt
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 45.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Lincoln Chuck Dianna Beth Janice Courtney Chelsea Karen Sheyna Dawn Mary Karen Dani
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Scott Herbst Piteo Suckow Skocich Kersten-Todd Berlingieri Ahumada Marshall Boden Hammel Masias Maldonado
Total Team Member Points  4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 44.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  David  
  Event Sarah Maddy Phil John Trudy Christian Jennifer Joseph Carrie J Michele Kimberly Regina Stephen Erin
Event Date Points Roueche Schmid Goulding Skolout DeCoronado Fladung Batista Batista Knose Wilson Coleman Reece Webb Craig Craig
Total Team Member Points  3.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 42.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jessica Tony Eileen Jennifer Jay Lex Michelle Ryan Nat Sabine Donna David Jennifer Joi
Event Date Points Atwood Griser Matthews Healy Bliss Bliss Bliss Sage Hafer Collins Peters Rose Martinez Young Kush
Total Team Member Points  5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 42.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Chris Donnie Darrah Jonathan Julie Parker Ellen Jade Rebekah Greg Danielle Rollie Richard
Event Date Points Byers McCann Young Byers Zinn Zinn Ronshaugen Jr. Jackson Sharrer Skaggs Sweet Sweet Russell Lorenzen
Total Team Member Points  7.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 41.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event David John Jo Dorie Emily Cara Christy Christian Nora Amy Michelle Kellie Gracie Rachel Teresa
Event Date Points Nash Crouse Lehman Sifford Lendzion Olsen Olsen Olsen Miller Miller Callaham Mandrell Sorge Miller Castagna
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 17.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 38.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Jeff Stacey Sara John Nick Brenda Breck JoAnna Sarah Marci Lisa Caleb Christine Aaron Jessica
Event Date Points Feltes Feltes Teepe Teepe McNabb Malmberg Warner Anderson Kelecy McGirr Griebel Shackelford Callender Lubelski Mogge
Total Team Member Points  2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 37.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event David Nichole Randy Seth Susan Andrea Stephen Carlos J.J. Branden Briana Linsey Miguel Susanne Greg
Event Date Points Kuritar Burrows Coan Elliott Finke Joblinske Marzulla Pimentel Podhirny Rakita Rickertsen Sandoval Sandoval Weir Wilborn
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 36.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Stephanie Kim Patty Sarah Wayne Jamie Kevin Lucas Jason Aaron Alejandro Melissa Tracy
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Atencio Bodoh Borish Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Mynsberge Nunnery Paul Segovia Souther Thelen
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Cogstone Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 34.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Becky  
  Event Lita Barbara Samantha Chris Mark Melinda Ed Richard Liz Marshall Joey Steven Pittman Kelly Tim
Event Date Points Abbarno Palmer Abbarno Leaming Thomas Thomas Gritters Quinlan Wynn Williams Cabrera Stalnaker Gundrum Eustace Ruel
Total Team Member Points  4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 34.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Charlie Robert
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Charlton McAndrews
Total Team Member Points  4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0

"
 

1876 Aleworks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roberta Kevin Debbie JP Jen Tim Jackson Joe Jorge Tammi Erica John Ted Shino Carlos
Event Date Points McCarthy McCarthy Marques Kennel Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Klajnbart Klajnbart Frank Sarkisian Schultz Velasquez Velasquez
Total Team Member Points  3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Vanessa Joyce Lloyd Jordan Chris Courtney Patti Ken
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Shawver Clapham Clapham Barr Sipe Crews Menzel Tell
Total Team Member Points  3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Joe Sarah Alyssa Becky Carlos Erica Jacob Kathy Greg Yanai Marty William Crystal Sam Brandy
Event Date Points Miller Stover France France Perez Otero Otero Rudolph Jankowski Peugh France Tongue Romero Waller McVicker
Total Team Member Points  4.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 12.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 31.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ila  
  Event Paul Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Troy Matt Larry Ken Tony Marie Jocelyn Sarah Stephen Steve
Event Date Points Franco Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch McCubbin Laubhan Seidman Buckey Wolusky Wolusky Reeves Long Cucchiara Warmingham
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 29.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kenneth  
  Event Steve Mark Michelle Karen Kara Tom Michaela David Stephen Kenny Lucero Lorraine Amber Samuel Sam
Event Date Points Lincoln Zandarski Mathis Evers Beiswanger Castle Castle Williams Portugal Lucero Jr. Lucero Jandrin Stephenson Sells
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 29.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana  
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Nicole Jim Michael Megan Mandy Anna Coley Cynthia Dave Nicole Belen Adam
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Greenberg Beckenhaupt Schenk Holmes Kobilan Bergmark Hines Valdez Hausladen Hausladen Hertel Hertel
Total Team Member Points  4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Ellen Tad Stacy Ashley Lara John Rachel James Beth Peter Kimberly Jeff Julie Pauline
Event Date Points Kosofsky Senf Taggart Nepp Murphy Seng Slaughter Merling Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Frater Frater Nelson
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Julie Dana  
  Be Kapron  
  Event Gina Christina Adam Ari Bill Dean Emily Gregg Jeff Josh Until Added Kaitlyn Leana Stuart Tyler
Event Date Points Gorden-Rose Newsome Rogers Flatt Hallam Jaeger Batson Walsh Kelly Clapham 01/05 01/06 Bowers Sinatra Shelton Schuurmans
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Brandon Christina Amanda Marie Richard Jeff Erin Clare John Anastacio Christian Lauren Sarah Matthew Paul
Event Date Points Salisbury Salisbury Warehime Rolli Bennett Janos Gardner Mohr Mohr GarciaLiley Swift Rowell Barber Lake Doyle
Total Team Member Points  1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks East Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 23.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Hendrick Rose Kim Scott Kevin Roxanne Dan Nichola Erin Gregory Hilary Carol Edward David Charles
Event Date Points Zandbergen Angry Atwell Atwell Clark Green Ives Lembergs Maruzzella Maruzzella Meeken Rice Sanchez Wilson Wood
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 17.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Paul Eric Hannah Joseph Christy Kaylen Jessica Patricia Wendy Nancy Kelsey Gracia Jason Jeremy Wendall
Event Date Points Wakino McNeil Joiner Gray Gray Adragna Alt Pannell Roberts Hobbs Gubernat Ruiz Miranov Anderson Lorenzen
Total Team Member Points  2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 4.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 3 |          1 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 10.0
T1 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 3 |          T2 Brent Bailey Fossil 7.0
T1 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 3 |          T2 Don Byers Storybook 7.0
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 3 |          T2 Elaina Bailey Fossil 7.0
T1 Alicia Pino Fossil 3 |          T2 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 Amanda Carroll Brass 3 |          T2 Lauren Puretz Fossil 7.0
T1 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 3 |          T2 Marcus Corbett Fossil 7.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 3 |          T2 Nick Parton Fossil 7.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 3 |          T2 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 7.0
T1 Andre Blyth Brass 3 |          T2 Rollie Russell Storybook 7.0
T1 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 3 |          T2 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 7.0
T1 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 3 |          T2 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 7.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 3 |          T2 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 3 |          T14 Alex Escarcega JAKs 6.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 3 |          T14 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 6.0
T1 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 3 |          T14 Bob Little JAKs 6.0
T1 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 3 |          T14 Branden Rakita Atrevida 6.0
T1 Bob Little JAKs 3 |          T14 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 6.0
T1 Branden Rakita Atrevida 3 |          T14 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 6.0
T1 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 3 |          T14 Emily Batson Cerberus 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 3 |          T14 Jason Brosseau JAKs 6.0
T1 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 3 |          T14 Katie Benzel Fossil 6.0
T1 Brent Bailey Fossil 3 |          T14 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 6.0
T1 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 3 |          T14 Steve Crumpler Fossil 6.0
T1 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 3 |          T25 Alicia Pino Fossil 5.0
T1 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 3 |          T25 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 3 |          T25 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 5.0
T1 Carrie Renaud Fossil 3 |          T25 Christian Fladung Manitou 5.0
T1 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 3 |          T25 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T1 Chris Leaming Cogstone 3 |          T25 Cooper Briggs Brass 5.0
T1 Chris Young Storybook 3 |          T25 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Christian Fladung Manitou 3 |          T25 Jay Watts JAKs 5.0
T1 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T25 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 5.0
T1 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 3 |          T25 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 5.0
T1 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 3 |          T25 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T1 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 3 |          T25 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 5.0
T1 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T25 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 5.0
T1 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 3 |          T25 Mike Wasson JAKs 5.0
T1 Cooper Briggs Brass 3 |          T25 Patti Menzel Black Forest 5.0
T1 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 3 |          T25 Phil Goulding Manitou 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 3 |          T25 Sam Sells Gold Camp 5.0
T1 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 3 |          T25 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 5.0
T1 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 3 |          T25 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T1 Darrah Zinn Storybook 3 |          T44 Carrie Renaud Fossil 4.0
T1 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 3 |          T44 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 4.0
T1 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 3 |          T44 Debby Patz Goat Patch 4.0
T1 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 3 |          T44 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 3 |          T44 Griffin Briggs Brass 4.0
T1 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T44 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 4.0
T1 David Schultz Black Forest 3 |          T44 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 4.0
T1 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 3 |          T44 Jim Driscoll JAKs 4.0
T1 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 3 |          T44 Joe Miller Lost Friend 4.0
T1 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T44 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 4.0
T1 Debby Patz Goat Patch 3 |          T44 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 4.0
T1 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 3 |          T44 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 4.0
T1 Don Byers Storybook 3 |          T44 Rob Gilliam Metric 4.0
T1 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T44 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 3 |          T44 Roland Brodeur JAKs 4.0
T1 Ed Gritters Cogstone 3 |          T44 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Elaina Bailey Fossil 3 |          T44 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Emily Batson Cerberus 3 |          T44 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 4.0
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 3 |          T44 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 3 |          T44 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Erin Craig Manitou 3 |          T44 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 4.0
T1 Evelyn Spencer Brass 3 |          T44 Vicki McCann Storybook 4.0
T1 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 3 |          T66 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 3 |          T66 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 3.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 3 |          T66 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 3.0
T1 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Amanda Carroll Brass 3.0
T1 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 3 |          T66 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 3.0
T1 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 3 |          T66 Amelia Blyth Brass 3.0
T1 Janell Bartlett Brass 3 |          T66 Andre Blyth Brass 3.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 3.0
T1 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 3 |          T66 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 3.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 3 |          T66 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 3.0
T1 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 3 |          T66 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 3 |          T66 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Jessica Parton Fossil 3 |          T66 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 3 |          T66 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Jim Driscoll JAKs 3 |          T66 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 3.0
T1 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 3 |          T66 Carrie Grover JAKs 3.0
T1 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 3 |          T66 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Joe Miller Lost Friend 3 |          T66 Chris Leaming Cogstone 3.0
T1 Joe Rozak Black Forest 3 |          T66 Chris Young Storybook 3.0
T1 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 3 |          T66 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T66 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 John Mohr Local Relic 3 |          T66 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T66 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 3.0
T1 John Skolout Manitou 3 |          T66 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 3.0
T1 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 3 |          T66 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Joseph Batista Manitou 3 |          T66 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 3.0
T1 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T66 Darrah Zinn Storybook 3.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 3 |          T66 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 3.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 3 |          T66 David Kuritar Atrevida 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Kate Baker JAKs 3 |          T66 David Martinez Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 3 |          T66 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Katie Benzel Fossil 3 |          T66 David Philipps Fossil 3.0
T1 Kellee Briggs Brass 3 |          T66 David Schultz Black Forest 3.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg 3 |          T66 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Ken Trousdale JAKs 3 |          T66 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 3.0
T1 Kevin Glaspie Brass 3 |          T66 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Kimberly Reece Manitou 3 |          T66 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Lara Seng BierWerks 3 |          T66 Ed Gritters Cogstone 3.0
T1 Lauren Puretz Fossil 3 |          T66 Ellen Senf BierWerks 3.0
T1 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 3.0
T1 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Erin Craig Manitou 3.0
T1 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Evelyn Spencer Brass 3.0
T1 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 3 |          T66 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 3.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Makala Letsche JAKs 3 |          T66 Janell Bartlett Brass 3.0
T1 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3 |          T66 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Marcus Corbett Fossil 3 |          T66 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 3.0
T1 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 3 |          T66 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 3 |          T66 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 3.0
T1 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 3 |          T66 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Michele Coleman Manitou 3 |          T66 Jessica Parton Fossil 3.0
T1 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 3.0
T1 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Mike Wasson JAKs 3 |          T66 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 3 |          T66 Joe Rozak Black Forest 3.0
T1 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 3 |          T66 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 3.0
T1 Nick Parton Fossil 3 |          T66 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Nicole Greenberg Metric 3 |          T66 John Mohr Local Relic 3.0
T1 Patti Menzel Black Forest 3 |          T66 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Paul Franco Red Leg 3 |          T66 John Skolout Manitou 3.0
T1 Phil Goulding Manitou 3 |          T66 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 3.0
T1 Regina Webb Manitou 3 |          T66 Joseph Batista Manitou 3.0
T1 Rob Gilliam Metric 3 |          T66 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T66 Karen Masias Ice Cave 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Roland Brodeur JAKs 3 |          T66 Kate Baker JAKs 3.0
T1 Rollie Russell Storybook 3 |          T66 Kellee Briggs Brass 3.0
T1 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 3 |          T66 Ken Buckey Red Leg 3.0
T1 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Ken Trousdale JAKs 3.0
T1 Sam Sells Gold Camp 3 |          T66 Kevin Glaspie Brass 3.0
T1 Sam Waller Lost Friend 3 |          T66 Kimberly Reece Manitou 3.0
T1 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 3 |          T66 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 3 |          T66 Lara Seng BierWerks 3.0
T1 Sarah Long Red Leg 3 |          T66 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 3.0
T1 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Sarah Roueche Manitou 3 |          T66 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 3 |          T66 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 3 |          T66 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 3.0
T1 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 3 |          T66 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Sharon Butts Red Leg 3 |          T66 Lynne Day JAKs 3.0
T1 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Makala Letsche JAKs 3.0
T1 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 3 |          T66 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 3 |          T66 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 3.0
T1 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 3 |          T66 Melissa Starks Black Forest 3.0
T1 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Michael Schenk Metric 3.0
T1 Stephen Craig Manitou 3 |          T66 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 3.0
T1 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 3 |          T66 Michele Coleman Manitou 3.0
T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 3 |          T66 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Steve Crumpler Fossil 3 |          T66 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 3.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 3 |          T66 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 3.0
T1 Susan Finke Atrevida 3 |          T66 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Nicole Greenberg Metric 3.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 3 |          T66 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 3.0
T1 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T66 Paul Franco Red Leg 3.0
T1 Tim Ruel Cogstone 3 |          T66 Regina Webb Manitou 3.0
T1 Tom Caughlan Fossil 3 |          T66 Richard Bennett Local Relic 3.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 3 |          T66 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 3.0
T1 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 3 |          T66 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 3 |          T66 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 3.0
T1 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 3 |          T66 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 3 |          T66 Sam Waller Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 3 |          T66 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 3 |          T66 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 3 |          T66 Sarah Long Red Leg 3.0
T1 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 3 |          T66 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 3 |          T66 Sarah Roueche Manitou 3.0
T1 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 3 |          T66 Sarah Schmidt Brass 3.0
T186 Adam Hertel Metric 2 |          T66 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 3.0
T186 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 2 |          T66 Sharon Butts Red Leg 3.0
T186 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 2 |          T66 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 3.0
T186 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T66 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 3.0
T186 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 2 |          T66 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 3.0
T186 Anna Bergmark Metric 2 |          T66 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 3.0
T186 Becky France Lost Friend 2 |          T66 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 2 |          T66 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 3.0
T186 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 2 |          T66 Stephen Craig Manitou 3.0
T186 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T66 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 3.0
T186 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 2 |          T66 Susan Finke Atrevida 3.0
T186 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T66 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Carrie Grover JAKs 2 |          T66 Tim Ruel Cogstone 3.0
T186 Carrie Knose Manitou 2 |          T66 Tom Caughlan Fossil 3.0
T186 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 2 |          T66 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 2 |          T66 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 3.0
T186 Chris Sipe Black Forest 2 |          T66 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 3.0
T186 Christian Swift Local Relic 2 |          T66 Wayne Briggs Brass 3.0
T186 Christina Newsome Cerberus 2 |          T66 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 2 |          T66 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Courtney Crews Black Forest 2 |          T66 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 3.0
T186 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 2 |          T66 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 3.0
T186 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 2 |          T66 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 3.0
T186 David J Wilson Manitou 2 |          T209 Adam Hertel Metric 2.0
T186 David Martinez Smiling Toad 2 |          T209 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 David Philipps Fossil 2 |          T209 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 2.0
T186 David Sweetman Goat Patch 2 |          T209 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 David Williams Gold Camp 2 |          T209 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 2.0
T186 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 2 |          T209 Anna Bergmark Metric 2.0
T186 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 2 |          T209 Becky France Lost Friend 2.0
T186 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 2 |          T209 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 2.0
T186 Ellen Jackson Storybook 2 |          T209 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Ellen Senf BierWerks 2 |          T209 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T209 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 2.0
T186 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T209 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Erica Otero Lost Friend 2 |          T209 Carrie Knose Manitou 2.0
T186 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 2 |          T209 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 2.0
T186 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 2 |          T209 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 2 |          T209 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 2 |          T209 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 2.0
T186 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 2 |          T209 Chris Sipe Black Forest 2.0
T186 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T209 Christian Swift Local Relic 2.0
T186 James Wiley BierWerks 2 |          T209 Christina Newsome Cerberus 2.0
T186 Jason Brosseau JAKs 2 |          T209 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 2.0
T186 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 2 |          T209 Courtney Crews Black Forest 2.0
T186 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 2 |          T209 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 2 |          T209 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 2 |          T209 David J Wilson Manitou 2.0
T186 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T209 David Sweetman Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Jennifer Batista Manitou 2 |          T209 David Williams Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 2 |          T209 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 2.0
T186 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 2 |          T209 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 2.0
T186 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T209 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 John Slaughter BierWerks 2 |          T209 Ellen Jackson Storybook 2.0
T186 John Teepe Dueces Wild 2 |          T209 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 2 |          T209 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 Josh Clapham Cerberus 2 |          T209 Erica Otero Lost Friend 2.0
T186 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 2 |          T209 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 2 |          T209 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 2.0
T186 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T209 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 2.0
T186 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2 |          T209 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 2 |          T209 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 2.0
T186 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 2 |          T209 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 2 |          T209 James Wiley BierWerks 2.0
T186 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 2 |          T209 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 2.0
T186 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 2 |          T209 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 2 |          T209 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 2.0
T186 Larry Seidman Red Leg 2 |          T209 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 2 |          T209 Jennifer Batista Manitou 2.0
T186 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 2 |          T209 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 2 |          T209 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 2 |          T209 John Slaughter BierWerks 2.0
T186 Lynne Day JAKs 2 |          T209 John Teepe Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Mandy Kobilan Metric 2 |          T209 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 2.0
T186 Marshall Williams Cogstone 2 |          T209 Josh Clapham Cerberus 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Marty France Lost Friend 2 |          T209 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 2 |          T209 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T209 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2.0
T186 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 2 |          T209 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Megan Holmes Metric 2 |          T209 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 2 |          T209 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Meredith Morse Brass 2 |          T209 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Michael Everson Fossil 2 |          T209 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Michael Schenk Metric 2 |          T209 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 2.0
T186 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 2 |          T209 Larry Seidman Red Leg 2.0
T186 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 2 |          T209 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 2 |          T209 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T209 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 2 |          T209 Mandy Kobilan Metric 2.0
T186 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 2 |          T209 Marshall Williams Cogstone 2.0
T186 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2 |          T209 Marty France Lost Friend 2.0
T186 Rachel Merling BierWerks 2 |          T209 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 2.0
T186 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T209 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 2.0
T186 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 2 |          T209 Megan Holmes Metric 2.0
T186 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 2 |          T209 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Roni Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T209 Meredith Morse Brass 2.0
T186 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 2 |          T209 Michael Everson Fossil 2.0
T186 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 2 |          T209 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 2 |          T209 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 2.0
T186 Sarah Barber Local Relic 2 |          T209 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 2 |          T209 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 2.0
T186 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 2 |          T209 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2.0
T186 Sheva Willoughby Brass 2 |          T209 Rachel Merling BierWerks 2.0
T186 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 2 |          T209 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2 |          T209 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 2.0
T186 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 2 |          T209 Roni Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 2 |          T209 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 2.0
T186 Susanne Weir Atrevida 2 |          T209 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 2 |          T209 Sarah Barber Local Relic 2.0
T186 Tad Taggart BierWerks 2 |          T209 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T209 Sheva Willoughby Brass 2.0
T186 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 2 |          T209 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 2.0
T186 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 2 |          T209 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2.0
T186 Tom Castle Gold Camp 2 |          T209 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 2.0
T186 Tom Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T209 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 2 |          T209 Susanne Weir Atrevida 2.0
T186 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 2 |          T209 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 2.0
T303 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 1 |          T209 Tad Taggart BierWerks 2.0
T303 Ari Flatt Cerberus 1 |          T209 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T303 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1 |          T209 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 2.0
T303 Bill Hallam Cerberus 1 |          T209 Tom Castle Gold Camp 2.0
T303 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 1 |          T209 Tom Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T303 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 1 |          T209 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 2.0
T303 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 1 |          T209 William Tongue Lost Friend 2.0
T303 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 1.0
T303 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 1 |          T310 Ari Flatt Cerberus 1.0
T303 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 1 |          T310 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1.0
T303 Clare Mohr Local Relic 1 |          T310 Bill Hallam Cerberus 1.0
T303 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1 |          T310 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 1.0
T303 Dana Kapron Cerberus 1 |          T310 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 1.0
T303 Danielle Sweet Storybook 1 |          T310 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 1.0
T303 Dave Hausladen Metric 1 |          T310 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Clare Mohr Local Relic 1.0
T303 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 1 |          T310 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1.0
T303 Donnie Byers Storybook 1 |          T310 Dana Kapron Cerberus 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T303 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 1 |          T310 Danielle Sweet Storybook 1.0
T303 Erin Gardner Local Relic 1 |          T310 Dave Hausladen Metric 1.0
T303 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 1 |          T310 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 1 |          T310 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 1.0
T303 Greg Sweet Storybook 1 |          T310 Donnie Byers Storybook 1.0
T303 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 1 |          T310 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 1.0
T303 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Erin Gardner Local Relic 1.0
T303 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 1.0
T303 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 1 |          T310 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 1.0
T303 Jade Sharrer Storybook 1 |          T310 Greg Sweet Storybook 1.0
T303 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 1 |          T310 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 1.0
T303 Jason Daily Black Forest 1 |          T310 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Jeff Frater BierWerks 1 |          T310 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Jeff Janos Local Relic 1 |          T310 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 1.0
T303 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 1 |          T310 Jade Sharrer Storybook 1.0
T303 Jordan Barr Black Forest 1 |          T310 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 1.0
T303 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Jason Daily Black Forest 1.0
T303 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 1 |          T310 Jeff Frater BierWerks 1.0
T303 Julie Frater BierWerks 1 |          T310 Jeff Janos Local Relic 1.0
T303 Julie Gilliam Metric 1 |          T310 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T303 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 1 |          T310 Jordan Barr Black Forest 1.0
T303 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 1 |          T310 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 1.0
T303 Ken Tell Black Forest 1 |          T310 Julie Frater BierWerks 1.0
T303 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Julie Gilliam Metric 1.0
T303 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 1.0
T303 Kyle Gilliam Metric 1 |          T310 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 1 |          T310 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 1.0
T303 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 1 |          T310 Ken Tell Black Forest 1.0
T303 Liz Wynn Cogstone 1 |          T310 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 1 |          T310 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 1 |          T310 Kyle Gilliam Metric 1.0
T303 Maddy Schmid Manitou 1 |          T310 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 1.0
T303 Mark Thomas Cogstone 1 |          T310 Liz Wynn Cogstone 1.0
T303 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 1.0
T303 Matthew Lake Local Relic 1 |          T310 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 1.0
T303 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 1 |          T310 Maddy Schmid Manitou 1.0
T303 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 1 |          T310 Mark Thomas Cogstone 1.0
T303 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 1 |          T310 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1 |          T310 Matthew Lake Local Relic 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T303 Paul Doyle Local Relic 1 |          T310 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 1.0
T303 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 1 |          T310 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 1.0
T303 Peter Porter BierWerks 1 |          T310 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1.0
T303 Randy Coan Atrevida 1 |          T310 Paul Doyle Local Relic 1.0
T303 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 1 |          T310 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 1.0
T303 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 1 |          T310 Peter Porter BierWerks 1.0
T303 Richard Bennett Local Relic 1 |          T310 Randy Coan Atrevida 1.0
T303 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 1.0
T303 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 1 |          T310 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 1.0
T303 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Seth Elliott Atrevida 1 |          T310 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 1.0
T303 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Seth Elliott Atrevida 1.0
T303 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 1 |          T310 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 1.0
T303 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 1 |          T310 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 William Tongue Lost Friend 1 |          T310 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 1.0
T303 Zenia Brink Red Leg 1 |          T310 Zenia Brink Red Leg 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T381 Adam Rogers Cerberus 0 |          T381 Adam Rogers Cerberus 0.0
T381 Alyssa France Lost Friend 0 |          T381 Alyssa France Lost Friend 0.0
T381 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 0 |          T381 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 0.0
T381 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 0 |          T381 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 0.0
T381 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 0 |          T381 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 0.0
T381 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 0 |          T381 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 0.0
T381 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Coley Hines Metric 0 |          T381 Coley Hines Metric 0.0
T381 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 0 |          T381 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 0.0
T381 Cynthia Valdez Metric 0 |          T381 Cynthia Valdez Metric 0.0
T381 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T381 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T381 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0 |          T381 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0.0
T381 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Julie Be Cerberus 0 |          T381 Julie Be Cerberus 0.0
T381 Karen Evers Gold Camp 0 |          T381 Karen Evers Gold Camp 0.0
T381 Kathy Rudolph Lost Friend 0 |          T381 Kathy Rudolph Lost Friend 0.0
T381 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T381 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T381 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T381 Mike Doseth Pikes Peak 0 |          T381 Mike Doseth Pikes Peak 0.0
T381 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0 |          T381 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0.0
T381 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0 |          T381 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0.0
T381 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 0.0