2019 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2019/03/15 11:02:52


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to brewerscup@pprrun.org.

Feb 25: Achilles volunteer hours thru February added, as received from Phil Goulding.

Feb 26: Volunteer hours added for PPRR hours reported to Fred as of Feb 26, including Super Half. Winter Series hours have not been reported to Fred yet.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Fossil Stout 253.0 |          1 Smiling Toad IPA 173.0
2 JAKs Stout 240.0 |          2 Manitou IPA 165.0
3 Pikes Peak Lager 205.0 |          3 Dueces Wild IPA 136.0
4 Colorado Mountain Stout 203.0 |          T4 Black Forest IPA 135.0
5 Ice Cave Stout 200.0 |          T4 Goat Patch IPA 135.0
6 Peaks N Pines Stout 193.0 |          6 3 Hundred Days IPA 128.0
7 Brass Stout 181.0 |          7 Red Leg IPA 115.0
8 Smiling Toad IPA 173.0 |          8 Cogstone IPA 114.0
9 Manitou IPA 165.0 |          9 Cerberus IPA 109.0
10 Atrevida Lager 163.0 |                                             
T11 FH Beerworks Stout 155.0 |                                             
T11 Storybook Stout 155.0 |          1 Pikes Peak Lager 205.0
13 Dueces Wild IPA 136.0 |          2 Atrevida Lager 163.0
T14 Black Forest IPA 135.0 |          3 Lost Friend Lager 124.0
T14 Goat Patch IPA 135.0 |          4 Metric Lager 115.0
16 3 Hundred Days IPA 128.0 |          5 BierWerks Lager 107.0
17 Lost Friend Lager 124.0 |          6 Gold Camp Lager 106.0
T18 Metric Lager 115.0 |          7 Local Relic Lager 104.0
T18 Red Leg IPA 115.0 |          8 1876 Aleworks Lager 90.0
20 Cogstone IPA 114.0 |          9 Whistle Pig Lager 88.0
21 Cerberus IPA 109.0 |                                             
22 BierWerks Lager 107.0 |                                             
23 Gold Camp Lager 106.0 |          1 Fossil Stout 253.0
24 Local Relic Lager 104.0 |          2 JAKs Stout 240.0
25 FH Beerworks East Stout 91.0 |          3 Colorado Mountain Stout 203.0
26 1876 Aleworks Lager 90.0 |          4 Ice Cave Stout 200.0
27 Whistle Pig Lager 88.0 |          5 Peaks N Pines Stout 193.0
                                    |          6 Brass Stout 181.0
                                    |          T7 FH Beerworks Stout 155.0
                                    |          T7 Storybook Stout 155.0
                                    |          9 FH Beerworks East Stout 91.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH   Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost   Red   Gold Local Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Manitou Atrevida Beerworks Storybook Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Metric Leg Cogstone Cerberus BierWerks Camp Relic East Aleworks Pig
Total Team Points 253.0 240.0 205.0 203.0 200.0 193.0 181.0 173.0 165.0 163.0 155.0 155.0 136.0 135.0 135.0 128.0 124.0 115.0 115.0 114.0 109.0 107.0 106.0 104.0 91.0 90.0 88.0
Volunteer All Year 61 10.0 34.0 12.0 10.0 15.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 293 31.0 22.0 15.0 19.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 18.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 7.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 301 14.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 6.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 275 29.0 23.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 13.0 14.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 14.0 7.0 10.0 4.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 258 10.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 5.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 7.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 301 24.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 14.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 15.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 12.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 301 11.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 7.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 275 29.0 26.0 25.0 21.0 23.0 18.0 22.0 23.0 13.0 24.0 23.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 8.0 19.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 11.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 278 29.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 9.0 18.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 8.0 14.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 8.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 113 14.0 14.0 0.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 77 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 13.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 9.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 71 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 5.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 260 28.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 8.0 7.0 13.0 12.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 11.0 9.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 169 11.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 20.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 5.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 240 13.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 7.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH   Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost   Red   Gold Local Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Manitou Atrevida Beerworks Storybook Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Metric Leg Cogstone Cerberus BierWerks Camp Relic East Aleworks Pig
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Purple Run Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks East Apr 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge May 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Women's Distance Festival May 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mtn (Stout) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (IPA) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Stout/IPA) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH   Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost   Red   Gold Local Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Manitou Atrevida Beerworks Storybook Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Metric Leg Cogstone Cerberus BierWerks Camp Relic East Aleworks Pig
FMR - Pikes Peak (Stout/Lager) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jul 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Smiling Toad (IPA) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks N Pines (Stout) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (IPA) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
ADT Marathon & Half Sep 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Sep 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH   Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost   Red   Gold Local Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Manitou Atrevida Beerworks Storybook Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Metric Leg Cogstone Cerberus BierWerks Camp Relic East Aleworks Pig
Fall Series I Oct 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series II Oct 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Nov 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - CO Run Company (Stout/IPA) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 1876 Aleworks (Lager) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 253.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  David Bethan  
  Philipps Keith  
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent Until Added Carrie Steve Alicia Michael
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey 03/03 03/04 Renaud Crumpler Pino Everson
Total Team Member Points  23.0 14.0 17.0 25.0 21.0 21.0 9.0 7.0 23.0 25.0 9.0 0.0 12.0 22.0 14.0 11.0
Volunteer All Year 10.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 0.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 31.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 29.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 24.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 29.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 29.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 28.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 240.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kate Roland Jason Lynne Jim Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Makala Cheryl Ken Mike Jay
Event Date Points Baker Brodeur Brosseau Day Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Letsche Trousdale Trousdale Wasson Watts
Total Team Member Points  11.0 17.0 20.0 15.0 17.0 21.0 14.0 12.0 27.0 16.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 15.0 21.0
Volunteer All Year 34.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 22.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 23.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 18.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 26.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 21.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 12.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 205.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Brandy Karin Mike Katharine Christopher Eric Darryl Todd Tom Amy Stacy Duane
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Loseke Lundin Dotseth Partridge Welch Thomas Deighton Williams Seeman Seeman Adair Roberson
Total Team Member Points  14.0 8.0 22.0 7.0 11.0 1.0 20.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 9.0 22.0 23.0 7.0 19.0
Volunteer All Year 12.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 20.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 25.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 17.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 19.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 15.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 203.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Louie Darren Calla Bryan Sheryl Rebecca Michelle Robin KC Sarah Christina Lisa Stephan Marit Zachary
Event Date Points Serna Serna Balliett Balliett Hudson MacNamee Whetherhult Gerard Kennedy Martin Dyer D'Auria Archer Brown Brown
Total Team Member Points  17.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 9.0 15.0 29.0 8.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 19.0 13.0
Volunteer All Year 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 21.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 21.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 16.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 200.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Lincoln Chuck Dianna Beth Janice Courtney Chelsea Karen Sheyna Dawn Mary Karen Dani
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Scott Herbst Piteo Suckow Skocich Kersten-Todd Berlingieri Ahumada Marshall Boden Hammel Masias Maldonado
Total Team Member Points  18.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 19.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 8.0 14.0 15.0
Volunteer All Year 15.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 23.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 14.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 20.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 193.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Suzanne Yesenia Stephen Jennifer Susan Judy Kraig Laurie Lisa Michael Sean Bridget Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Beers Blank Camacho Cawley Griffin Johnson Keller Keller Lund McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 21.0 5.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 19.0 10.0 9.0 21.0 22.0 10.0
Volunteer All Year 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 18.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 181.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jamie  
  Event Kevin Wayne Kellee Griffin Cooper Amanda Evelyn Meredith Lynn Amelia Andre Sheva Janell Jeremey Sarah
Event Date Points Glaspie Briggs Briggs Briggs Briggs Carroll Spencer Morse Lugo Blyth Blyth Willoughby Bartlett Parkhurst Schmidt
Total Team Member Points  9.0 12.0 12.0 17.0 22.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 13.0 13.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 16.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 22.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 173.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jessica Tony Eileen Jennifer Jay Lex Michelle Ryan Nat Sabine Donna David Jennifer Joi
Event Date Points Atwood Griser Matthews Healy Bliss Bliss Bliss Sage Hafer Collins Peters Rose Martinez Young Kush
Total Team Member Points  15.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 20.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 18.0 12.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 23.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 165.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  David  
  Event Sarah Maddy Phil John Trudy Christian Jennifer Joseph Carrie J Michele Kimberly Regina Stephen Erin
Event Date Points Roueche Schmid Goulding Skolout DeCoronado Fladung Batista Batista Knose Wilson Coleman Reece Webb Craig Craig
Total Team Member Points  9.0 8.0 22.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 6.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 17.0 13.0 5.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 13.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 16.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 13.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 13.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 12.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 163.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Seth Thomas  
  Elliott Finke  
  Event David Nichole Randy Until Added Susan Andrea Stephen Carlos J.J. Branden Briana Linsey Miguel Susanne Greg
Event Date Points Kuritar Burrows Coan 02/20 02/21 Finke Joblinske Marzulla Pimentel Podhirny Rakita Rickertsen Sandoval Sandoval Weir Wilborn
Total Team Member Points  18.0 13.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 16.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 20.0 7.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 18.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 11.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 24.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 14.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 155.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Stephanie Kim Patty Sarah Wayne Jamie Kevin Lucas Jason Aaron Alejandro Melissa Tracy
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Atencio Bodoh Borish Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Mynsberge Nunnery Paul Segovia Souther Thelen
Total Team Member Points  12.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 17.0
Volunteer All Year 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 23.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 155.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Chris Donnie Darrah Jonathan Julie Parker Ellen Jade Rebekah Greg Danielle Rollie Richard
Event Date Points Byers McCann Young Byers Zinn Zinn Ronshaugen Jr. Jackson Sharrer Skaggs Sweet Sweet Russell Lorenzen
Total Team Member Points  24.0 17.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 24.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 15.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 18.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 14.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 136.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Marci Alyson  
  McGirr Cannone  
  Event Jeff Stacey Sara John Nick Brenda Breck JoAnna Sarah Until Added Lisa Caleb Christine Aaron Jessica
Event Date Points Feltes Feltes Teepe Teepe McNabb Malmberg Warner Anderson Kelecy 02/27 02/28 Griebel Shackelford Callender Lubelski Mogge
Total Team Member Points  8.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 13.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 135.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Vanessa Joyce Lloyd Jordan Chris Courtney Patti Ken
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Shawver Clapham Clapham Barr Sipe Crews Menzel Tell
Total Team Member Points  12.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 14.0 10.0
Volunteer All Year 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 15.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 135.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Robert Peter
  McAndrews Solie
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Charlie Until Added
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Charlton 01/19 01/20
Total Team Member Points  15.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 15.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 18.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 16.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 13.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 128.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event David John Jo Dorie Emily Cara Christy Christian Nora Amy Michelle Kellie Gracie Rachel Teresa
Event Date Points Nash Crouse Lehman Sifford Lendzion Olsen Olsen Olsen Miller Miller Callaham Mandrell Sorge Miller Castagna
Total Team Member Points  10.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 3.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 14.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 17.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 12.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 124.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Joe Sarah Alyssa Becky Carlos Erica Jacob Kathy Greg Yanai Marty William Crystal Sam Brandy
Event Date Points Miller Stover France France Perez Otero Otero Randolph Jankowski Peugh France Tongue Romero Waller McVicker
Total Team Member Points  7.0 12.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 11.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 115.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana  
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Nicole Jim Michael Megan Mandy Anna Coley Cynthia Dave Nicole Belen Adam
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Greenberg Beckenhaupt Schenk Holmes Kobilan Bergmark Hines Valdez Hausladen Hausladen Hertel Hertel
Total Team Member Points  16.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 14.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 14.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 115.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ila  
  Event Paul Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Troy Matt Larry Ken Tony Marie Jocelyn Sarah Stephen Steve
Event Date Points Franco Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch McCubbin Laubhan Seidman Buckey Wolusky Wolusky Reeves Long Cucchiara Warmingham
Total Team Member Points  7.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 10.0 14.0 9.0
Volunteer All Year 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 13.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 6.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cogstone Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 114.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kelly Karen  
  Becky Eustace Ruel  
  Event Lita Barbara Samantha Chris Mark Melinda Ed Richard Liz Marshall Joey Steven Pittman Until Added Tim
Event Date Points Abbarno Palmer Abbarno Leaming Thomas Thomas Gritters Quinlan Wynn Williams Cabrera Stalnaker Gundrum 01/30 01/31 Ruel
Total Team Member Points  16.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 9.0
Volunteer All Year 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 11.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 109.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Julie Dana   Tyler Matt
  Be Kapron   Schuurmans Julsonnet
  Event Gina Christina Adam Ari Bill Dean Emily Gregg Jeff Josh Until Added Kaitlyn Leana Stuart Until Added
Event Date Points Gorden-Rose Newsome Rogers Flatt Hallam Jaeger Batson Walsh Kelly Clapham 01/05 01/06 Bowers Sinatra Shelton 01/19 01/20
Total Team Member Points  8.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 17.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 12.0 0.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 107.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Ellen Tad Stacy Ashley Lara John Rachel James Beth Peter Kimberly Jeff Julie Pauline
Event Date Points Kosofsky Senf Taggart Nepp Murphy Seng Slaughter Merling Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Frater Frater Nelson
Total Team Member Points  12.0 14.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 12.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 13.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 106.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kenneth  
  Event Steve Mark Michelle Karen Kara Tom Michaela David Stephen Kenny Lucero Lorraine Amber Samuel Sam
Event Date Points Lincoln Zandarski Mathis Evers Beiswanger Castle Castle Williams Portugal Lucero Jr. Lucero Jandrin Stephenson Sells
Total Team Member Points  9.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 11.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 19.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 104.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Brandon Christina Amanda Marie Richard Jeff Erin Clare John Anastacio Christian Lauren Sarah Matthew Paul
Event Date Points Salisbury Salisbury Warehime Rolli Bennett Janos Gardner Mohr Mohr GarciaLiley Swift Rowell Barber Lake Doyle
Total Team Member Points  9.0 7.0 11.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 10.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 13.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 10.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks East Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 91.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Scott Noland   Dan Allison  
  Atwell Forsythe   Ives Clark  
  Event Hendrick Rose Kim Until Added Kevin Roxanne Until Added Nichola Erin Gregory Hilary Carol Edward David Charles
Event Date Points Zandbergen Angry Atwell 01/28 01/29 Clark Green 03/06 03/07 Lembergs Maruzzella Maruzzella Meeken Rice Sanchez Wilson Wood
Total Team Member Points  1.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 0.0 13.0 10.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

1876 Aleworks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 90.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roberta Kevin Debbie JP Jen Tim Jackson Joe Jorge Tammi Erica John Ted Shino Carlos
Event Date Points McCarthy McCarthy Marques Kennel Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Klajnbart Klajnbart Frank Sarkisian Schultz Velasquez Velasquez
Total Team Member Points  8.0 5.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 10.0 10.0 1.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 88.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Wendall Jaime
  Lorenzen Kronmiller
  Event Paul Eric Hannah Joseph Christy Kaylen Jessica Patricia Wendy Nancy Kelsey Gracia Jason Jeremy Until Added
Event Date Points Wakino McNeil Joiner Gray Gray Adragna Alt Pannell Roberts Hobbs Gubernat Ruiz Miranov Anderson 01/24 01/25
Total Team Member Points  10.0 14.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 6.0 11.0 2.0 16.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 13.0 0.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 4.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 11.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 5.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 11 |          1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 29.0
T1 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 11 |          2 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 27.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 11 |          T3 Brent Bailey Fossil 25.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 11 |          T3 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 25.0
T1 Andre Blyth Brass 11 |          T5 Don Byers Storybook 24.0
T1 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 11 |          T5 Rollie Russell Storybook 24.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 11 |          T7 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 23.0
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 11 |          T7 Elaina Bailey Fossil 23.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 11 |          T7 Nick Parton Fossil 23.0
T1 Branden Rakita Atrevida 11 |          T10 Cooper Briggs Brass 22.0
T1 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 11 |          T10 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 22.0
T1 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 11 |          T10 Phil Goulding Manitou 22.0
T1 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 11 |          T10 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 22.0
T1 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 11 |          T10 Steve Crumpler Fossil 22.0
T1 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 11 |          T10 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 22.0
T1 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 11 |          T16 Alex Escarcega JAKs 21.0
T1 Cooper Briggs Brass 11 |          T16 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 21.0
T1 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 11 |          T16 Jay Watts JAKs 21.0
T1 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 11 |          T16 Lauren Puretz Fossil 21.0
T1 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 11 |          T16 Marcus Corbett Fossil 21.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Darrah Zinn Storybook 11 |          T16 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 21.0
T1 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 11 |          T22 Branden Rakita Atrevida 20.0
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 11 |          T22 Jason Brosseau JAKs 20.0
T1 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 11 |          T22 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 20.0
T1 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 11 |          T22 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 20.0
T1 Don Byers Storybook 11 |          T26 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 19.0
T1 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 11 |          T26 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 19.0
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 11 |          T26 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 19.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 11 |          T26 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 19.0
T1 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 11 |          T30 David Kuritar Atrevida 18.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 11 |          T30 David Martinez Smiling Toad 18.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 11 |          T30 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 18.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 11 |          T33 Emily Batson Cerberus 17.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 11 |          T33 Griffin Briggs Brass 17.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 11 |          T33 Jim Driscoll JAKs 17.0
T1 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 11 |          T33 Katie Benzel Fossil 17.0
T1 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 11 |          T33 Kimberly Reece Manitou 17.0
T1 Jessica Parton Fossil 11 |          T33 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 17.0
T1 Jim Driscoll JAKs 11 |          T33 Roland Brodeur JAKs 17.0
T1 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 11 |          T33 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 17.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Joseph Batista Manitou 11 |          T33 Vicki McCann Storybook 17.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 11 |          T42 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 16.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 11 |          T42 Bob Little JAKs 16.0
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 11 |          T42 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 16.0
T1 Kellee Briggs Brass 11 |          T42 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 16.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg 11 |          T42 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 16.0
T1 Ken Trousdale JAKs 11 |          T42 Rob Gilliam Metric 16.0
T1 Kimberly Reece Manitou 11 |          T48 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 15.0
T1 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 11 |          T48 Christian Fladung Manitou 15.0
T1 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 11 |          T48 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 15.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 11 |          T48 Debby Patz Goat Patch 15.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 11 |          T48 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 15.0
T1 Michele Coleman Manitou 11 |          T48 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 15.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 11 |          T48 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 15.0
T1 Nick Parton Fossil 11 |          T48 Lynne Day JAKs 15.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 11 |          T48 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 15.0
T1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 11 |          T48 Mike Wasson JAKs 15.0
T1 Roland Brodeur JAKs 11 |          T48 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 15.0
T1 Rollie Russell Storybook 11 |          T59 Alicia Pino Fossil 14.0
T1 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 11 |          T59 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 14.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 11 |          T59 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 14.0
T1 Sam Waller Lost Friend 11 |          T59 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 14.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 11 |          T59 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 14.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 11 |          T59 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 14.0
T1 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 11 |          T59 Ellen Senf BierWerks 14.0
T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 11 |          T59 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 14.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 11 |          T59 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 14.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 11 |          T59 Jessica Parton Fossil 14.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 11 |          T59 Karen Masias Ice Cave 14.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 11 |          T59 Ken Trousdale JAKs 14.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 11 |          T59 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 14.0
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 11 |          T59 Patti Menzel Black Forest 14.0
T1 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 11 |          T59 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 14.0
T74 Alex Escarcega JAKs 10 |          T59 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 14.0
T74 Alicia Pino Fossil 10 |          T59 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 14.0
T74 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 10 |          T76 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 13.0
T74 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 10 |          T76 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 13.0
T74 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 10 |          T76 Amelia Blyth Brass 13.0
T74 Bob Little JAKs 10 |          T76 Anna Bergmark Metric 13.0
T74 Brent Bailey Fossil 10 |          T76 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T74 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 10 |          T76 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 13.0
T74 Carrie Renaud Fossil 10 |          T76 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 13.0
T74 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 10 |          T76 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 13.0
T74 Chris Young Storybook 10 |          T76 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 13.0
T74 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 10 |          T76 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 13.0
T74 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 10 |          T76 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 13.0
T74 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 10 |          T76 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 13.0
T74 David Martinez Smiling Toad 10 |          T76 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 13.0
T74 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 10 |          T76 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 13.0
T74 Debby Patz Goat Patch 10 |          T76 Joseph Batista Manitou 13.0
T74 Elaina Bailey Fossil 10 |          T76 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 13.0
T74 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 10 |          T76 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 13.0
T74 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 10 |          T76 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 13.0
T74 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 10 |          T76 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 13.0
T74 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 10 |          T76 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 13.0
T74 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 10 |          T76 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 13.0
T74 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 10 |          T76 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 13.0
T74 Joe Rozak Black Forest 10 |          T76 Regina Webb Manitou 13.0
T74 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 10 |          T76 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 13.0
T74 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 10 |          T76 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T74 Kate Baker JAKs 10 |          T76 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 13.0
T74 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 10 |          T76 Sarah Schmidt Brass 13.0
T74 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 10 |          T76 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 13.0
T74 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 10 |          T104 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 12.0
T74 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 10 |          T104 Andre Blyth Brass 12.0
T74 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 10 |          T104 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 12.0
T74 Makala Letsche JAKs 10 |          T104 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 12.0
T74 Marcus Corbett Fossil 10 |          T104 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 12.0
T74 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 10 |          T104 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 12.0
T74 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 10 |          T104 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 12.0
T74 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 10 |          T104 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 12.0
T74 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 10 |          T104 Carrie Grover JAKs 12.0
T74 Phil Goulding Manitou 10 |          T104 Carrie Renaud Fossil 12.0
T74 Rob Gilliam Metric 10 |          T104 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 12.0
T74 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 10 |          T104 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 12.0
T74 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 10 |          T104 Darrah Zinn Storybook 12.0
T74 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 10 |          T104 David Schultz Black Forest 12.0
T74 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 10 |          T104 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 12.0
T74 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 10 |          T104 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 12.0
T74 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 10 |          T104 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 12.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T74 Steve Crumpler Fossil 10 |          T104 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 12.0
T74 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 10 |          T104 John Skolout Manitou 12.0
T74 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 10 |          T104 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 12.0
T74 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 10 |          T104 Kellee Briggs Brass 12.0
T125 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 9 |          T104 Ken Buckey Red Leg 12.0
T125 Amanda Carroll Brass 9 |          T104 Melissa Starks Black Forest 12.0
T125 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 9 |          T104 Michele Coleman Manitou 12.0
T125 Anna Bergmark Metric 9 |          T104 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 12.0
T125 Becky France Lost Friend 9 |          T104 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 12.0
T125 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 9 |          T104 Rachel Merling BierWerks 12.0
T125 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 9 |          T104 Sam Waller Lost Friend 12.0
T125 Carrie Grover JAKs 9 |          T104 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 12.0
T125 Christian Swift Local Relic 9 |          T104 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 12.0
T125 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 9 |          T104 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 12.0
T125 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T104 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 12.0
T125 David Schultz Black Forest 9 |          T104 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 12.0
T125 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 9 |          T104 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 12.0
T125 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 9 |          T104 Wayne Briggs Brass 12.0
T125 Emily Batson Cerberus 9 |          T104 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 12.0
T125 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 9 |          T104 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 12.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T125 Evelyn Spencer Brass 9 |          T141 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 11.0
T125 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 9 |          T141 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T125 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 9 |          T141 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 11.0
T125 James Wiley BierWerks 9 |          T141 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 11.0
T125 Janell Bartlett Brass 9 |          T141 Chris Young Storybook 11.0
T125 Jason Brosseau JAKs 9 |          T141 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T125 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 9 |          T141 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T125 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 9 |          T141 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 11.0
T125 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T141 Ed Gritters Cogstone 11.0
T125 John Skolout Manitou 9 |          T141 Joe Rozak Black Forest 11.0
T125 Katie Benzel Fossil 9 |          T141 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 11.0
T125 Ken Tell Black Forest 9 |          T141 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 11.0
T125 Lauren Puretz Fossil 9 |          T141 Kate Baker JAKs 11.0
T125 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 9 |          T141 Larry Seidman Red Leg 11.0
T125 Lynne Day JAKs 9 |          T141 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 11.0
T125 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 9 |          T141 Makala Letsche JAKs 11.0
T125 Mike Wasson JAKs 9 |          T141 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T125 Nicole Greenberg Metric 9 |          T141 Michael Everson Fossil 11.0
T125 Patti Menzel Black Forest 9 |          T141 Michael Schenk Metric 11.0
T125 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 9 |          T141 Nicole Greenberg Metric 11.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T125 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 9 |          T141 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 11.0
T125 Rachel Merling BierWerks 9 |          T141 Sam Sells Gold Camp 11.0
T125 Regina Webb Manitou 9 |          T141 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 11.0
T125 Roni Holton Goat Patch 9 |          T141 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 11.0
T125 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 9 |          T141 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 11.0
T125 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 9 |          T141 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 11.0
T125 Sarah Long Red Leg 9 |          T141 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 11.0
T125 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 9 |          T141 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 11.0
T125 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 9 |          T169 Amanda Carroll Brass 10.0
T125 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 9 |          T169 Chris Sipe Black Forest 10.0
T125 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 9 |          T169 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 10.0
T125 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 9 |          T169 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 10.0
T125 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 9 |          T169 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 10.0
T125 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 9 |          T169 Evelyn Spencer Brass 10.0
T125 Tom Holton Goat Patch 9 |          T169 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 10.0
T125 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 9 |          T169 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 10.0
T125 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 9 |          T169 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 10.0
T178 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 8 |          T169 James Wiley BierWerks 10.0
T178 Bill Hallam Cerberus 8 |          T169 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 10.0
T178 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 8 |          T169 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 10.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T178 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 8 |          T169 John Mohr Local Relic 10.0
T178 Chris Leaming Cogstone 8 |          T169 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 10.0
T178 Christian Fladung Manitou 8 |          T169 Ken Tell Black Forest 10.0
T178 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 8 |          T169 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 10.0
T178 Christina Newsome Cerberus 8 |          T169 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 10.0
T178 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 8 |          T169 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 10.0
T178 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 8 |          T169 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 10.0
T178 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 8 |          T169 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 10.0
T178 Courtney Crews Black Forest 8 |          T169 Richard Bennett Local Relic 10.0
T178 David J Wilson Manitou 8 |          T169 Roni Holton Goat Patch 10.0
T178 David Sweetman Goat Patch 8 |          T169 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 10.0
T178 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 8 |          T169 Sarah Long Red Leg 10.0
T178 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 8 |          T169 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 10.0
T178 Ed Gritters Cogstone 8 |          T169 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 10.0
T178 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 8 |          T169 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 10.0
T178 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 8 |          T169 Tom Holton Goat Patch 10.0
T178 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 8 |          T169 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 10.0
T178 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 8 |          T198 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 9.0
T178 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 8 |          T198 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 9.0
T178 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 8 |          T198 Becky France Lost Friend 9.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T178 Jason Daily Black Forest 8 |          T198 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 9.0
T178 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 8 |          T198 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 9.0
T178 John Mohr Local Relic 8 |          T198 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 9.0
T178 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 8 |          T198 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 9.0
T178 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 8 |          T198 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 9.0
T178 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 8 |          T198 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 9.0
T178 Kevin Glaspie Brass 8 |          T198 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 9.0
T178 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 8 |          T198 Christian Swift Local Relic 9.0
T178 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 8 |          T198 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 9.0
T178 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 8 |          T198 David Philipps Fossil 9.0
T178 Lara Seng BierWerks 8 |          T198 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 9.0
T178 Larry Seidman Red Leg 8 |          T198 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 9.0
T178 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 8 |          T198 Janell Bartlett Brass 9.0
T178 Marty France Lost Friend 8 |          T198 Jason Daily Black Forest 9.0
T178 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 8 |          T198 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 9.0
T178 Michael Everson Fossil 8 |          T198 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 9.0
T178 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 8 |          T198 Kevin Glaspie Brass 9.0
T178 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 8 |          T198 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 9.0
T178 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 8 |          T198 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 9.0
T178 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 8 |          T198 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 9.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T178 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 8 |          T198 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 9.0
T178 Sarah Roueche Manitou 8 |          T198 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 9.0
T178 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 8 |          T198 Sarah Roueche Manitou 9.0
T178 Sharon Butts Red Leg 8 |          T198 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 9.0
T178 Sheva Willoughby Brass 8 |          T198 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 9.0
T178 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 8 |          T198 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 9.0
T178 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 8 |          T198 Susanne Weir Atrevida 9.0
T178 Susanne Weir Atrevida 8 |          T198 Tim Ruel Cogstone 9.0
T178 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 8 |          T198 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 9.0
T178 Tim Ruel Cogstone 8 |          T198 Zenia Brink Red Leg 9.0
T178 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 8 |          T231 Bill Hallam Cerberus 8.0
T178 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 8 |          T231 Chris Leaming Cogstone 8.0
T178 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 8 |          T231 Christina Newsome Cerberus 8.0
T178 Zenia Brink Red Leg 8 |          T231 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 8.0
T235 Adam Hertel Metric 7 |          T231 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 8.0
T235 Adam Rogers Cerberus 7 |          T231 Courtney Crews Black Forest 8.0
T235 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 7 |          T231 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 8.0
T235 Carrie Knose Manitou 7 |          T231 David J Wilson Manitou 8.0
T235 Chris Sipe Black Forest 7 |          T231 David Sweetman Goat Patch 8.0
T235 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 7 |          T231 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 8.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T235 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 7 |          T231 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 8.0
T235 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 7 |          T231 Erin Gardner Local Relic 8.0
T235 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 7 |          T231 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 8.0
T235 Erin Gardner Local Relic 7 |          T231 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 8.0
T235 Jeff Janos Local Relic 7 |          T231 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 8.0
T235 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 7 |          T231 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 8.0
T235 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 7 |          T231 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 8.0
T235 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 7 |          T231 Jeff Janos Local Relic 8.0
T235 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 7 |          T231 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 8.0
T235 John Teepe Dueces Wild 7 |          T231 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 8.0
T235 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 7 |          T231 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 8.0
T235 Josh Clapham Cerberus 7 |          T231 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 8.0
T235 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 7 |          T231 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 8.0
T235 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 7 |          T231 Lara Seng BierWerks 8.0
T235 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 7 |          T231 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 8.0
T235 Maddy Schmid Manitou 7 |          T231 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 8.0
T235 Mandy Kobilan Metric 7 |          T231 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 8.0
T235 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 7 |          T231 Maddy Schmid Manitou 8.0
T235 Meredith Morse Brass 7 |          T231 Mandy Kobilan Metric 8.0
T235 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 7 |          T231 Marty France Lost Friend 8.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T235 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 7 |          T231 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 8.0
T235 Paul Franco Red Leg 7 |          T231 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 8.0
T235 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 7 |          T231 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 8.0
T235 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 7 |          T231 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 8.0
T235 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 7 |          T231 Sharon Butts Red Leg 8.0
T235 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 7 |          T231 Sheva Willoughby Brass 8.0
T235 Susan Finke Atrevida 7 |          T231 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 8.0
T268 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 6 |          T231 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 8.0
T268 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 6 |          T231 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 8.0
T268 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 6 |          T270 Adam Hertel Metric 7.0
T268 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 6 |          T270 Adam Rogers Cerberus 7.0
T268 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 6 |          T270 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 7.0
T268 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 6 |          T270 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 7.0
T268 Cynthia Valdez Metric 6 |          T270 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 7.0
T268 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 6 |          T270 Carrie Knose Manitou 7.0
T268 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 6 |          T270 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 7.0
T268 David Williams Gold Camp 6 |          T270 David Williams Gold Camp 7.0
T268 Ellen Senf BierWerks 6 |          T270 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T268 Erica Otero Lost Friend 6 |          T270 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 7.0
T268 Erin Craig Manitou 6 |          T270 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T268 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 6 |          T270 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 7.0
T268 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 6 |          T270 Joe Miller Lost Friend 7.0
T268 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 6 |          T270 John Teepe Dueces Wild 7.0
T268 Jennifer Batista Manitou 6 |          T270 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 7.0
T268 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 6 |          T270 Josh Clapham Cerberus 7.0
T268 Joe Miller Lost Friend 6 |          T270 Julie Gilliam Metric 7.0
T268 Julie Gilliam Metric 6 |          T270 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 7.0
T268 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 6 |          T270 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T268 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 6 |          T270 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 7.0
T268 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 6 |          T270 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 7.0
T268 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 6 |          T270 Megan Holmes Metric 7.0
T268 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 6 |          T270 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 7.0
T268 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T270 Meredith Morse Brass 7.0
T268 Matt Julsonnet Cerberus 6 |          T270 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 7.0
T268 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 6 |          T270 Paul Franco Red Leg 7.0
T268 Megan Holmes Metric 6 |          T270 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 7.0
T268 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 6 |          T270 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 7.0
T268 Michael Schenk Metric 6 |          T270 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 7.0
T268 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 6 |          T270 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 7.0
T268 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 6 |          T270 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T268 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 6 |          T270 Susan Finke Atrevida 7.0
T268 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 6 |          T270 Tom Caughlan Fossil 7.0
T268 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 6 |          T303 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 6.0
T268 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 6 |          T303 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 6.0
T268 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 6 |          T303 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 6.0
T268 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 6 |          T303 Cynthia Valdez Metric 6.0
T268 Tom Caughlan Fossil 6 |          T303 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 6.0
T308 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 5 |          T303 Donnie Byers Storybook 6.0
T308 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 5 |          T303 Erica Otero Lost Friend 6.0
T308 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 5 |          T303 Erin Craig Manitou 6.0
T308 David Philipps Fossil 5 |          T303 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 6.0
T308 Donnie Byers Storybook 5 |          T303 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 6.0
T308 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T303 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 6.0
T308 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 5 |          T303 Jennifer Batista Manitou 6.0
T308 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 5 |          T303 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 6.0
T308 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 5 |          T303 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 6.0
T308 Jeff Frater BierWerks 5 |          T303 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 6.0
T308 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T303 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 6.0
T308 John Slaughter BierWerks 5 |          T303 Matt Julsonnet Cerberus 6.0
T308 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 5 |          T303 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T308 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 5 |          T303 Paul Doyle Local Relic 6.0
T308 Julie Frater BierWerks 5 |          T303 Randy Coan Atrevida 6.0
T308 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 5 |          T303 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 6.0
T308 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T303 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 6.0
T308 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 5 |          T303 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 6.0
T308 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 5 |          T326 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 5.0
T308 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 5 |          T326 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 5.0
T308 Randy Coan Atrevida 5 |          T326 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 5.0
T308 Richard Bennett Local Relic 5 |          T326 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 5.0
T308 Sam Sells Gold Camp 5 |          T326 Jeff Frater BierWerks 5.0
T308 Stephen Craig Manitou 5 |          T326 John Slaughter BierWerks 5.0
T308 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T326 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 5.0
T308 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 5 |          T326 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 5.0
T308 Tom Castle Gold Camp 5 |          T326 Julie Frater BierWerks 5.0
T308 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 5 |          T326 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 5.0
T336 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 4 |          T326 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 5.0
T336 Beth Wiley BierWerks 4 |          T326 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 5.0
T336 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 4 |          T326 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T336 Dana Kapron Cerberus 4 |          T326 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 5.0
T336 Ellen Jackson Storybook 4 |          T326 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T336 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 4 |          T326 Stephen Craig Manitou 5.0
T336 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 4 |          T326 Tom Castle Gold Camp 5.0
T336 Jordan Barr Black Forest 4 |          T326 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 5.0
T336 Karen Ruel Cogstone 4 |          T326 William Tongue Lost Friend 5.0
T336 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T345 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 4.0
T336 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 4 |          T345 Beth Wiley BierWerks 4.0
T336 Marshall Williams Cogstone 4 |          T345 Dana Kapron Cerberus 4.0
T336 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 4 |          T345 Danielle Sweet Storybook 4.0
T336 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T345 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 4.0
T336 Paul Doyle Local Relic 4 |          T345 Ellen Jackson Storybook 4.0
T336 Peter Porter BierWerks 4 |          T345 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 4.0
T336 Peter Solie Goat Patch 4 |          T345 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 4.0
T336 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T345 Jordan Barr Black Forest 4.0
T336 Tad Taggart BierWerks 4 |          T345 Karen Ruel Cogstone 4.0
T336 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 4 |          T345 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 4.0
T336 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 4 |          T345 Marshall Williams Cogstone 4.0
T357 Alyssa France Lost Friend 3 |          T345 Peter Porter BierWerks 4.0
T357 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 3 |          T345 Peter Solie Goat Patch 4.0
T357 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 3 |          T345 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 4.0
T357 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 3 |          T345 Tad Taggart BierWerks 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T357 Clare Mohr Local Relic 3 |          T345 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 4.0
T357 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 3 |          T362 Alyssa France Lost Friend 3.0
T357 Danielle Sweet Storybook 3 |          T362 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 3.0
T357 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 3 |          T362 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 3.0
T357 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 3 |          T362 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 3.0
T357 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T362 Clare Mohr Local Relic 3.0
T357 Greg Sweet Storybook 3 |          T362 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 3.0
T357 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 3 |          T362 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 3.0
T357 Jade Sharrer Storybook 3 |          T362 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T357 Karen Evers Gold Camp 3 |          T362 Greg Sweet Storybook 3.0
T357 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3 |          T362 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 3.0
T357 Noland Forsythe FH Beerworks East 3 |          T362 Jade Sharrer Storybook 3.0
T357 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T362 Karen Evers Gold Camp 3.0
T357 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 3 |          T362 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 3.0
T357 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 3 |          T362 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3.0
T357 Seth Elliott Atrevida 3 |          T362 Noland Forsythe FH Beerworks East 3.0
T357 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 3 |          T362 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T378 Ari Flatt Cerberus 2 |          T362 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 3.0
T378 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T362 Seth Elliott Atrevida 3.0
T378 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 2 |          T362 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T378 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 2 |          T381 Ari Flatt Cerberus 2.0
T378 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2 |          T381 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T378 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 2 |          T381 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 2.0
T378 Kyle Gilliam Metric 2 |          T381 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2.0
T378 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 2 |          T381 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 2.0
T378 Liz Wynn Cogstone 2 |          T381 Kyle Gilliam Metric 2.0
T378 Mark Thomas Cogstone 2 |          T381 Liz Wynn Cogstone 2.0
T378 Matthew Lake Local Relic 2 |          T381 Mark Thomas Cogstone 2.0
T378 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 2 |          T381 Matthew Lake Local Relic 2.0
T378 Sarah Barber Local Relic 2 |          T381 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 2.0
T378 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 2 |          T381 Sarah Barber Local Relic 2.0
T378 William Tongue Lost Friend 2 |          T381 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 2.0
T393 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 1 |          T393 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 1.0
T393 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1 |          T393 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1.0
T393 Coley Hines Metric 1 |          T393 Coley Hines Metric 1.0
T393 Dave Hausladen Metric 1 |          T393 Dave Hausladen Metric 1.0
T393 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 1 |          T393 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 1.0
T393 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1 |          T393 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1.0
T393 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T393 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T393 Mike Dotseth Pikes Peak 1 |          T393 Mike Dotseth Pikes Peak 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T393 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1 |          T393 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1.0
T393 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T393 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T393 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T393 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T393 Thomas Finke Atrevida 1 |          T393 Thomas Finke Atrevida 1.0
T405 Allison Clark FH Beerworks East 0 |          T405 Allison Clark FH Beerworks East 0.0
T405 Bethan Keith Fossil 0 |          T405 Bethan Keith Fossil 0.0
T405 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T405 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
T405 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T405 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T405 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0 |          T405 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0.0
T405 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 0 |          T405 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 0.0
T405 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T405 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
T405 Julie Be Cerberus 0 |          T405 Julie Be Cerberus 0.0
T405 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0 |          T405 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0.0
T405 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0 |          T405 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0.0
T405 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0 |          T405 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0.0