2020 Kids Fall Series 4 Entry List

Please send any corrections to the registrar at davidsorenson@msn.com. This list is usually updated each morning if new registrations were recieved the previous day.

121 current registrations, as of 2020/11/01 14:51:25

(Long = 81,  Short = 40)

States and CO Cities

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z 

Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      1  Kaden      Almaguer      M     12  Fountain          CO  Co Mil Acdy   
     Short     3  Asher      Anderson      M     14  Fountain          CO  Ftn Ft Carson 
     Short     1  Elijah     Anderson      M     16  Fountain          CO  Ftn Ft Carson 
     Short     2  Journey    Anderson      F     10  Fountain          CO  Aragon        
     Long      1  Ellie      Askew         F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  RMCA          
     Short     2  Micah      Askew         M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      1  Noah       Askew         M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      1  Jordan     Banta         F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     
     Short     4  Garrett    Barker        M     12  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Long      4  Ryder      Barker        M     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Astravo Online
     Short     2  Travis     Bennett       M      8                                      
     Short     4  John       Blair         M      7  Fountain          CO  Home School   
     Long      4  Delilah    Buckhouse     F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA East      
     Long      2  Moriah     Buckhouse     F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA East      
     Long      3  Stephen    Burrows       M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Frontier      


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      7  Hezekiah   Calvetti      M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Cheyenne Mtn  
     Long      2  Jackson    Cashell       M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Classical Conv
     Long      6  Joey       Cashell       M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Classical Conv
     Long      6  Sophie     Christensen   F     10  Peyton            CO  TCA Central   
     Long      3  Skylar     Corbett       F     11                        Holmes        


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Short     2  Adeline    Endris        F      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Short     2  Luke       Endris        M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Short     2  Seth       Endris        M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      3  Ellis      Evans         M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Co Spgs Schl  


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Short     3  Bryn       Fanning       F      9  Manitou Springs   CO                
     Long      2  Bryn       Fuller        F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Long      3  Emmett     Fuller        M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Long      5  Noa        Fuller        F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Maclaren      


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Short     4  Eliana     Godshall      F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Academy Intl  
     Short     4  Owen       Godshall      M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Academy Intl  


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Short     3  Jack       Hansen        M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      7  Xavier     Hatfield      M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Martinez      
     Short     4  Flynn      Haubrich      M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Cheyenne Mtn  
     Long      3  Jonas      Hayman        M     10  Monument          CO  TCA East      
     Long      4  Sadie      Hayman        F      9  Monument          CO  TCA East      
     Short     1  Malakai    Heeter        M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Short     1  Malea      Heeter        F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Short     1  Merrick    Heeter        M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Long      6  Josiah     Heffentrager  M     12  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      7  Noah       Heffentrager  M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Short     4  Sophie     Helderman     F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Steele        
     Long      4  Ava        Hibbitts      F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Maclaren      
     Long      1  Asher      Horner        M      8  Monument          CO  Journeys K8   
     Long      3  Ryder      Horner        M      7  Monument          CO  Journeys K8   
     Short     2  Alice      Hull          F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Manitou Spgs  
     Long      1  Jake       Hull          M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  Manitou Spgs  
     Short     2  Lucy       Hull          F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Manitou Spgs  


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      3  Grayson    Jamo          M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Vanguard      
     Long      4  Parker     Jamo          M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     
     Long      5  Avery      Johnson       F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Cheyenne Mtn  
     Long      2  Hunter     Johnson       M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Woodmen Robert
     Long      5  Sienna     Johnson       F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Cheyenne Mtn  
     Short     3  Paxon      Jones         M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Journey K8    


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      6  Audrey     Kaiser        F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Chinook Trails
     Long      7  Benjamin   Kaiser        M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Chinook       
     Long      2  Kinley     Kilcoyne      F     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     
     Long      5  Kourtney   Kilcoyne      F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Rockrimmon    
     Long      7  Noah       Kincaid       M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Sunrise       
     Long      2  Natalie    Kinzel        F     13  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     
     Short     1  Cruise     Knaute        M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Broadmoor     
     Long      7  Nicole     Kornmesser    F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Rockrimmon    
     Long      1  Trevor     Kornmesser    M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     
     Short     1  Dominik    Kutej         M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Cila          
     Short     3  Veronika   Kutej         F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Cila          


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      6  Lana       Langlais      F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Grand Peak    
     Short     2  Kellyn     Leatham       F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Rockrimmon    
     Short     4  Liam       Logan         M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Stratton      
     Long      2  Adam       Lynch         M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      3  Kathryn    Lynch         F     11  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      4  Lennon     McKee         F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      4  Marin      McKee         F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      1  Magnus     McKisic       M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Cheyenne Mtn  
     Short     2  Everly     Michael       F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Taylor        
     Short     3  Tilley     Michael       F      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Taylor        
     Long      6  Peyton     Mulder        F     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Maclaren      
     Long      4  Tatum      Mulder        F      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Maclaren      
     Long      2  Lauren     Myers         F     12  Monument          CO  Lewis Palmer  


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      3  Alex       Nau           M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Mountain View 
     Long      3  Olivia     Nau           F     13  Colorado Springs  CO  Challenger    
     Long      7  Lexie      Noble         F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Maclaren      
     Short     1  Haley      Novembre      F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Woodmen Robert
     Short     1  Moses      Novembre      M     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     
     Short     1  Rhys       Novembre      M      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Woodmen Robert


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      6  Connor     O'Leary       M     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Grand Mountain
     Long      7  Sophia     O'Leary       F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Grand Mountain
     Long      2  Nathan     Ohl           M     10  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Long      2  Alandra    Ortiz         F     15  Colorado Springs  CO  Mesa Ridge    


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      5  Anna       Paisley       F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Long      5  Kara       Paisley       F      8  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   
     Long      5  Megan      Paisley       F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA Central   


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      3  Aspen      Roberson      F     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Chipeta       
     Long      1  Briley     Roth          M     13  Colorado Springs  CO                
     Long      1  Maggie     Roth          F     10  Colorado Springs  CO                
     Short     4  Zara       Rus           F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Ranch Creek   


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      7  Antonio    Salinas Mayo  M     12  Peyton            CO  Liberty Tree  
     Long      7  Berit      Salinas Mayo  F     10  Peyton            CO  Liberty Tree  
     Long      3  Addy       Schaeffer     F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Challenger    
     Long      3  Cody       Schaeffer     M     10  Colorado Springs  CO  Mountain View 
     Long      2  Tyrus      Shah          M     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Mountain Ridge
     Long      6  Cameron    Shannon       M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Long      6  Evan       Shannon       M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Long      7  Katherine  Shannon       F      8  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Long      4  Nathan     Shannon       M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Homeschool    
     Short     2  Maxwell    Smela         M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  HCCA          
     Long      2  Aubrie     Smith         F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Steele        
     Long      4  Callie     Smith         F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Csca          
     Short     1  Robert     Stepanov      M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Foothills     
     Short     3  Maliyah    Stewart       F      8                                      
     Long      2  Mason      Stewart       M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      1  Tyler      Stewart       M     13  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Short     1  Eli        Tabares       M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Home          
     Short     4  Talon      Tabares       M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Home          
     Long      1  Zachary    Thomas        M     16  Woodland Park     CO  Wphs          
     Long      5  Anna       Trylch        F     12  Colorado Springs  CO  Journey K-8   
     Long      5  Isabelle   Trylch        F      9  Colorado Springs  CO  Journey K-8   
     Long      1  Lucca      Tumbush       M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  Eagleview     


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      5  Orleana    Weber         F      8  Colorado Springs  CO                
     Short     3  Alexander  Wei           M      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Woodmen Robert
     Short     3  Amelia     Wei           F      7  Colorado Springs  CO  Woodmen Robert


Bib  Event  Wave  FirstName  LastName      Sex  Age  City              St  School          
     Long      6  Daniel     Zydonis       M      9  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA           
     Long      6  Levi       Zydonis       M     11  Colorado Springs  CO  TCA